Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                  May 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 28,1999 at 00:22:31
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   C   L                  441.3508  100.000
   2    VOWINKEL, KYLE     TY33177  B   L                  399.1439   90.437
   3    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  357.8558   81.082
   4    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    B   L                  348.3794   78.935
   5    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  299.8615   67.942
   6    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L                  297.2865   67.358
   7    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  297.1209   67.321
   8    CRUMLEY, MATTHEW   A38877   U   L                  287.7743   65.203
   9    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  276.5874   62.668
  10    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L                  253.7324   57.490
  11    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L                  231.9950   52.565
  12    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            230.9480   52.328
  13    AMERAL, JOSE       PEN      U   L                  228.1725   51.699
  14    KENDALL, RICHARD   A26174   C   L                  209.8419   47.545
  15    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L                  197.9408   44.849
  16    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  183.4284   41.561
  17    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  181.2650   41.071
  18    KERRY, GUS         PEN      U   L                  157.3826   35.659
  19    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              147.6830   33.462
  20    BARSTAD, TED       PEN      U   L                   74.0194   16.771
  21    MILLER, J R        PEN      U   L                    7.7460    1.755


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                 This and That
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 28,1999 at 00:23:05
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         25   C    87    0   15.34   5.6715  95.0000 100.000
   2   VOWINKEL, KYLE        7   B    85   10   15.77   4.7559  79.6635  83.856
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        11   C    88    0   20.98   4.1945  70.2598  73.958
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         28   B    77   10   16.04   4.1771  69.9681  73.651
   5   AMERAL, JOSE         32   U    89    0   23.86   3.7301  62.4811  65.770
   6   KENDALL, RICHARD      4   C    91    0   25.31   3.5954  60.2253  63.395
   7   SMYTH, GENE          16   B    82   20   17.36   3.5714  59.8235  62.972
   8   JENSEN, RICHARD       2   D    92    0   26.51   3.4704  58.1310  61.191
   9   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    88    0   26.65   3.3021  55.3114  58.223
  10   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    1   D    86   10   23.17   3.2801  54.9435  57.835
  11   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    10   A    77   30   15.04   3.1250  52.3455  55.101
  12   STOLARZ, RON          8   C    81   10   23.66   3.0009  50.2659  52.912
  13   CRUMLEY, MATTHEW     19   U    85   30   18.37   2.9940  50.1514  52.791
  14   WATERS, CHUCK         9   D    82    0   27.88   2.9412  49.2664  51.859
  15   SABUROMARU, JAMES    30   B    78   10   24.19   2.8111  47.0872  49.565
  16   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D    76   10   23.98   2.7523  46.1024  48.529
  17   WELSH, BILL           5   D    80   10   27.34   2.5604  42.8873  45.145
  18   KERRY, GUS           12   U    85   10   32.62   2.2992  38.5129  40.540
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      29   D    71   40   29.33   1.0569  17.7043  18.636
  20   BARSTAD, TED         14   U    72   40   68.02   0.4705   7.8803   8.295
  21   MILLER, J R          23   U    66   30   77.85   0.4624   7.7460   8.154


                                 Pistol Stage2
                         You Snooze, You Looze CM99-18
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 28,1999 at 00:23:06
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         25   C    55    0    7.96   6.9096  60.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    10   A    54    0    8.36   6.4593  56.0905  93.484
   3   VOWINKEL, KYLE        7   B    59    0    9.78   6.0327  52.3859  87.310
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         28   B    52    0    8.65   6.0116  52.2022  87.004
   5   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    57    0    9.49   6.0063  52.1567  86.928
   6   STOLARZ, RON          8   C    54    0    9.52   5.6723  49.2559  82.093
   7   SMYTH, GENE          16   B    55    0   10.02   5.4890  47.6646  79.441
   8   KENDALL, RICHARD      4   C    52    0   13.02   3.9939  34.6812  57.802
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        11   C    50   10   10.39   3.8499  33.4308  55.718
  10   WELSH, BILL           5   D    52    0   15.54   3.3462  29.0572  48.429
  11   KERRY, GUS           12   U    58    0   18.14   3.1974  27.7646  46.274
  12   CRUMLEY, MATTHEW     19   U    46   10   11.39   3.1607  27.4461  45.743
  13   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D    48    0   15.94   3.0113  26.1489  43.582
  14   AMERAL, JOSE         32   U    50   10   13.62   2.9369  25.5026  42.504
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      29   D    41    0   14.83   2.7647  24.0074  40.012
  16   JENSEN, RICHARD       2   D    44   20    9.46   2.5370  22.0304  36.717
  17   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    1   D    42   10   14.07   2.2743  19.7495  32.916
  18   SABUROMARU, JAMES    30   B    41   30    8.69   1.2658  10.9919  18.320
  19   BARSTAD, TED         14   U    47   10   32.20   1.1491   9.9781  16.630
  20   WATERS, CHUCK         9   D    40   30   10.59   0.9443   8.1999  13.666
  21   MILLER, J R          23   U    19   60   26.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                             The Woman In The Moon
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 28,1999 at 00:23:08
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         25   C   145    0   23.33   6.2152 155.0000 100.000
   2   VOWINKEL, KYLE        7   B   143    0   28.06   5.0962 127.0945  81.996
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    10   A   146    0   28.83   5.0642 126.2952  81.481
   4   CRUMLEY, MATTHEW     19   U   142    0   33.02   4.3004 107.2481  69.192
   5   JENSEN, RICHARD       2   D   149    0   35.01   4.2559 106.1386  68.476
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB        11   C   145    0   35.20   4.1193 102.7316  66.278
   7   LEONG, WAYNE         28   B   137   10   30.99   4.0981 102.2024  65.937
   8   SABUROMARU, JAMES    30   B   122   30   22.47   4.0944 102.1089  65.877
   9   WATERS, CHUCK         9   D   142    0   37.17   3.8203  95.2741  61.467
  10   AMERAL, JOSE         32   U   142   10   36.09   3.6575  91.2148  58.848
  11   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    1   D   150    0   41.04   3.6550  91.1512  58.807
  12   SMYTH, GENE          16   B   131   20   30.66   3.6204  90.2878  58.250
  13   KENDALL, RICHARD      4   C   149   10   40.78   3.4085  85.0053  54.842
  14   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   130   30   29.93   3.3411  83.3244  53.758
  15   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D   145    0   43.98   3.2970  82.2226  53.047
  16   KERRY, GUS           12   U   140    0   52.99   2.6420  65.8890  42.509
  17   WELSH, BILL           5   D   141   10   53.25   2.4601  61.3521  39.582
  18   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   141    0   67.85   2.0781  51.8259  33.436
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      29   D   127   20   55.50   1.9279  48.0806  31.020
  20   BARSTAD, TED         14   U   146   10   91.96   1.4789  36.8823  23.795
 DNF   MILLER, J R          23   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                  Webb-O-Matic
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 28,1999 at 00:23:09
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   VOWINKEL, KYLE        7   B   122    0   26.46   4.6107 140.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    30   B   119   10   24.17   4.5097 136.9329  97.809
   3   WARREN, ERIK         25   C   130   10   27.74   4.3259 131.3508  93.822
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         28   B   115   10   25.71   4.0840 124.0067  88.576
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    10   A   121    0   29.84   4.0550 123.1246  87.946
   6   CRUMLEY, MATTHEW     19   U   124   10   33.63   3.3898 102.9287  73.520
   7   SMYTH, GENE          16   B   123   10   34.48   3.2773  99.5106  71.079
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        11   C   123    0   39.97   3.0773  93.4393  66.742
   9   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    1   D   124    0   42.84   2.8945  87.8882  62.777
  10   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   122   30   32.56   2.8256  85.7949  61.282
  11   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D   122    0   48.44   2.5186  76.4741  54.624
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      29   D   121   10   58.22   1.9066  57.8907  41.351
  13   AMERAL, JOSE         32   U   114   50   39.68   1.6129  48.9740  34.981
  14   WELSH, BILL           5   D   120   10   69.63   1.5798  47.9684  34.263
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD       2   D   119   50   45.85   1.5049  45.6950  32.639
  16   WATERS, CHUCK         9   D   111   60   34.26   1.4886  45.2004  32.286
  17   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   127   90   35.02   1.0565  32.0807  22.915
  18   KENDALL, RICHARD      4   C   110   50   60.87   0.9857  29.9301  21.379
  19   KERRY, GUS           12   U   105   40   78.27   0.8305  25.2161  18.011
  20   BARSTAD, TED         14   U   106   50   88.20   0.6349  19.2787  13.770
 DNF   MILLER, J R          23   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000