Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                           BAY BRIDGE CHARITY CLASSIC
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:04:10
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    COOLEY, BENNIE     A21122   M   L                  680.5860  100.000
   2    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  526.7911   77.403
   3    DERAMA, BEN        A23650   A   L                  511.9320   75.219
   4    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  509.2440   74.824
   5    SHAVER, TIM        A33885   B   L       P          504.9831   74.198
   6    DAUDET, JOHN       TY24736  A   L                  503.8231   74.028
   7    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    B   L                  502.2755   73.800
   8    WHITE, RICHARD     TY36640  C   L                  485.7851   71.377
   9    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L               S  482.9663   70.963
  10    NAKABAYASHI, RON   A17315   B   L       P          480.2816   70.569
  11    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  469.3058   68.956
  12    MATTHEWS, SANDY    A35625   A   L                  466.4037   68.530
  13    MOELLER, KLAUS     F38973   U   L                  461.6821   67.836
  14    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   C   L                  445.0335   65.390
  15    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L               S  441.2224   64.830
  16    Young, Troy                 U   L                  425.3624   62.499
  17    FRENKEL, TOM       L532     B   L               S  425.1242   62.464
  18    NG, JON            L2151    B   L                  424.5358   62.378
  19    SHUEY, GENE        A32423   B   L               S  419.7989   61.682
  20    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   B   L                  417.0749   61.282
  21    HABEGGER, STEPHEN  A28458   C   L                  410.6501   60.338
  22    HIGH, ROYCE        A32334   C   L                  380.1204   55.852
  23    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  D   L     m            372.8936   54.790
  24    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L               S  364.9292   53.620
  25    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   D   L   F           S  363.7341   53.444
  26    DEMICELL, DUANE    A34534   C   L                  360.5938   52.983
  27    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  357.6126   52.545
  28    STEWART, DOUG      A32232   D   L                  349.9467   51.418
  29    AIKEN, TOM         A35396   D   L                  343.3377   50.447
  30    FRICKE, GEORGE     A34477   D   L                  316.4395   46.495
  31    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   D   L R   m            316.3290   46.479
  32    PAIGE, JACK        A33526   C   L     m         S  314.0694   46.147
  33    KUSA, DAVE         A36955   C   L                  302.2059   44.404
  34    ANDERSON, LAURIE   A35077   D   L   F              301.3706   44.281
  35    HABEGGER, CHRISTIN A31358   D   L   F         J    299.4090   43.993
  36    KREAMER, JIM       A23360   C   L                  299.1184   43.950
  37    ETTIN, FRANK       FY34142  D   L                  286.1068   42.038
  38    BENNETT, PAUL      A27107   C   L                  282.7570   41.546
  39    ACOSTA, DOUG       TY27321  C   L                  274.8018   40.377
  40    JONES, ROBERT      A8082    C   L               S  269.4035   39.584
  41    ALLEN, JOHN        PEN      U   L                  268.1687   39.403
  42    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  266.7652   39.196
  43    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L               S  260.0446   38.209
  44    WU, JEFF           A37386   D   L                  245.9558   36.139
  45    WHISLER, MARK      A37394   C   L                  231.2079   33.972
  46    MAYEDA, ROY        L2296    C   L R                229.8800   33.777
  47    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   D   L   F              200.1857   29.414
  48    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              160.6460   23.604
  49    BRODSKY, MARILYN   A34478   U   L   F              141.3083   20.763
  50    ZABROSKI, MELINDA  A39318   U   L   F              126.9275   18.650
  51    SHRODE, LINDA      A30862   D   L   F           S  119.1440   17.506
  52    PAIGE, EILEEN      A33527   D   L   F m             76.6460   11.262
  53    ROWE, LEE          A34139   A   L                    0.0000    0.000
 Tie    HOGG, RANDY        TY36690  D   L                    0.0000    0.000
 Tie    SAMUEL, ALAN       TY29527  B   L                    0.0000    0.000

Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage1
                               QUARTERS FOR TOTS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:06:02
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   COOLEY, BENNIE      120   M   171    0   21.33   8.0169 175.0000 100.000
   2   NAKABAYASHI, RON    123   B   161    0   24.49   6.5741 143.5059  82.003
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       47   B   173    0   26.57   6.5111 142.1304  81.217
   4   DERAMA, BEN         119   A   161    0   24.98   6.4452 140.6910  80.395
   5   DAUDET, JOHN        101   A   164    0   25.50   6.4314 140.3900  80.223
   6   SMYTH, NOLAN         93   A   160    0   24.96   6.4103 139.9292  79.960
   7   LITTMAN, DAVID       95   B   161    0   25.63   6.2817 137.1229  78.356
   8   MATTHEWS, SANDY      12   A   167    0   26.94   6.1990 135.3167  77.324
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    91   B   152    0   24.90   6.1044 133.2530  76.145
  10   SMYTH, GENE          23   B   164    0   27.94   5.8697 128.1298  73.217
  11   NG, JON              80   B   166    0   29.22   5.6810 124.0111  70.863
  12   LEONG, WAYNE         63   B   156    0   27.89   5.5934 122.0980  69.770
  13   WHITE, RICHARD        6   C   166    0   29.69   5.5911 122.0480  69.742
  14   SABUROMARU, JAMES    48   B   148   10   25.48   5.4160 118.2258  67.558
  15   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    15   C   170    0   31.52   5.3934 117.7322  67.276
  16   FYOCK, LEN            3   B   155    0   28.90   5.3633 117.0756  66.900
  17   FRICKE, GEORGE       75   D   156   10   27.41   5.3265 116.2723  66.441
  18   SHAVER, TIM          39   B   165    0   31.18   5.2919 115.5155  66.009
  19   COATES, RANDY        46   C   172    0   32.93   5.2232 114.0169  65.153
  20   WARREN, ERIK         85   C   170    0   32.70   5.1988 113.4839  64.848
  21   SHUEY, GENE          57   B   162    0   31.29   5.1774 113.0165  64.581
  22   MOELLER, KLAUS       38   U   156   10   28.86   5.0589 110.4307  63.103
  23   FRENKEL, TOM         35   B   171    0   34.34   4.9796 108.6998  62.114
  24   DEMICELL, DUANE     118   C   168    0   34.26   4.9037 107.0421  61.167
  25   KREAMER, JIM         81   C   163    0   34.82   4.6812 102.1861  58.392
  26   Young, Troy         121   U   165   10   33.18   4.6715 101.9737  58.271
  27   NEWELL, TY          108   C   165    0   35.50   4.6479 101.4585  57.976
  28   ALLEN, JOHN          78   U   149   10   30.36   4.5784  99.9414  57.109
  29   HIGH, ROYCE          58   C   169    0   38.11   4.4345  96.8011  55.315
  30   KRITZER, JOANN       98   D   164    0   37.64   4.3571  95.1102  54.349
  31   STEWART, DOUG        60   D   168    0   38.58   4.3546  95.0561  54.318
  32   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  16   D   165    0   38.30   4.3081  94.0410  53.738
  33   ANDERSON, LAURIE     25   D   161    0   39.76   4.0493  88.3919  50.510
  34   AIKEN, TOM           49   D   164   10   38.45   4.0052  87.4293  49.960
  35   JONES, ROBERT        99   C   157   10   36.89   3.9848  86.9844  49.705
  36   KUSA, DAVE           44   C   169    0   45.20   3.7389  81.6171  46.638
  37   ENZER, MATISSE       92   D   149    0   40.31   3.6964  80.6874  46.107
  38   SWANSON, FRANK       20   D   173    0   47.70   3.6268  79.1699  45.240
  39   BENNETT, PAUL       106   C   174    0   49.26   3.5323  77.1059  44.061
  40   WHISLER, MARK        86   C   173    0   50.61   3.4183  74.6179  42.639
  41   ETTIN, FRANK         22   D   165    0   48.89   3.3749  73.6709  42.098
  42   ACOSTA, DOUG        105   C   174   10   50.24   3.2643  71.2569  40.718
  43   PAIGE, JACK          27   C   171    0   53.14   3.2179  70.2436  40.139
  44   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     87   D   166    0   55.72   2.9792  65.0323  37.161
  45   WU, JEFF             97   D   173    0   60.49   2.8600  62.4303  35.674
  46   WELSH, BILL          13   D   166    0   62.48   2.6569  57.9962  33.141
  47   SHAHENIAN, JUDY     100   D   139   20   48.51   2.4531  53.5486  30.599
  48   MAYEDA, ROY          43   C   174    0   71.30   2.4404  53.2711  30.441
  49   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    73   U   169    0   82.89   2.0389  44.5059  25.432
  50   BRODSKY, MARILYN     76   U   164    0   83.94   1.9538  42.6490  24.371
  51   SHRODE, LINDA        33   D   155   20   77.62   1.7392  37.9658  21.695
  52   PAIGE, EILEEN        28   D   146   10   84.57   1.6081  35.1040  20.059
 DNF   ROWE, LEE            11   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          59   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SAMUEL, ALAN        110   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000

Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage2
                                 BANG AND CLANG
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:06:04
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    91   B    30    0    3.09   9.7087  30.0000 100.000
   2   DAUDET, JOHN        101   A    29    0    3.45   8.4058  25.9739  86.580
   3   COOLEY, BENNIE      120   M    26    0    3.14   8.2803  25.5860  85.287
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         63   B    29    0    3.58   8.1006  25.0307  83.436
   5   MOELLER, KLAUS       38   U    30    0    3.84   7.8125  24.1406  80.469
   6   SABUROMARU, JAMES    48   B    28    0    3.60   7.7778  24.0333  80.111
   7   SMYTH, NOLAN         93   A    30    0    3.87   7.7519  23.9535  79.845
   8   COATES, RANDY        46   C    29    0    3.83   7.5718  23.3969  77.990
   9   FYOCK, LEN            3   B    24    0    3.17   7.5710  23.3943  77.981
  10   NAKABAYASHI, RON    123   B    29    0    3.94   7.3604  22.7437  75.812
  11   NEWELL, TY          108   C    30    0    4.19   7.1599  22.1241  73.747
  12   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  16   D    29    0    4.25   6.8235  21.0847  70.282
  13   SHAVER, TIM          39   B    30    0    4.46   6.7265  20.7848  69.283
  14   BENNETT, PAUL       106   C    27    0    4.06   6.6503  20.5493  68.498
  15   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    15   C    29    0    4.47   6.4877  20.0470  66.823
  16   FRICKE, GEORGE       75   D    28    0    4.35   6.4368  19.8897  66.299
  17   ALLEN, JOHN          78   U    29    0    4.53   6.4018  19.7815  65.938
  18   WHITE, RICHARD        6   C    27    0    4.29   6.2937  19.4476  64.825
  19   HIGH, ROYCE          58   C    29    0    4.70   6.1702  19.0659  63.553
  20   ASHCAVAI, GARY       47   B    30    0    4.88   6.1475  18.9959  63.320
  21   DERAMA, BEN         119   A    29    0    4.81   6.0291  18.6300  62.100
  22   FRENKEL, TOM         35   B    27    0    4.52   5.9735  18.4580  61.527
  23   PAIGE, JACK          27   C    28    0    5.01   5.5888  17.2695  57.565
  24   LITTMAN, DAVID       95   B    29    0    5.28   5.4924  16.9716  56.572
  25   KUSA, DAVE           44   C    30    0    5.49   5.4645  16.8852  56.284
 Tie   STEWART, DOUG        60   D    30    0    5.49   5.4645  16.8852  56.284
  27   WARREN, ERIK         85   C    28    0    5.26   5.3232  16.4487  54.829
  28   ENZER, MATISSE       92   D    30    0    5.66   5.3004  16.3781  54.594
  29   ANDERSON, LAURIE     25   D    30    0    5.79   5.1814  16.0104  53.368
  30   Young, Troy         121   U    30    0    5.88   5.1020  15.7653  52.551
  31   MAYEDA, ROY          43   C    30    0    6.41   4.6802  14.4618  48.206
  32   AIKEN, TOM           49   D    30    0    6.56   4.5732  14.1311  47.104
  33   SWANSON, FRANK       20   D    30    0    6.61   4.5386  14.0242  46.747
  34   WELSH, BILL          13   D    29    0    6.41   4.5242  13.9797  46.599
  35   MATTHEWS, SANDY      12   A    24   10    3.18   4.4025  13.6038  45.346
  36   ACOSTA, DOUG        105   C    29    0    6.71   4.3219  13.3547  44.516
  37   JONES, ROBERT        99   C    30    0    7.09   4.2313  13.0748  43.582
  38   KRITZER, JOANN       98   D    29    0    6.97   4.1607  12.8565  42.855
  39   ETTIN, FRANK         22   D    30    0    7.51   3.9947  12.3435  41.145
  40   SMYTH, GENE          23   B    29    0    7.52   3.8564  11.9162  39.721
  41   SHRODE, LINDA        33   D    28    0    7.62   3.6745  11.3543  37.848
  42   SHUEY, GENE          57   B    24   10    3.87   3.6176  11.1783  37.261
  43   SHAHENIAN, JUDY     100   D    30    0    8.35   3.5928  11.1018  37.006
  44   NG, JON              80   B    25   10    4.21   3.5630  11.0095  36.698
  45   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     87   D    29    0    8.33   3.4814  10.7575  35.858
  46   WU, JEFF             97   D    30    0    9.09   3.3003  10.1980  33.993
  47   WHISLER, MARK        86   C    30    0    9.16   3.2751  10.1201  33.734
  48   KREAMER, JIM         81   C    27    0    8.91   3.0303   9.3636  31.212
  49   DEMICELL, DUANE     118   C    21   10    4.87   2.2587   6.9795  23.265
  50   BRODSKY, MARILYN     76   U    30    0   14.40   2.0833   6.4375  21.458
  51   PAIGE, EILEEN        28   D    26    0   14.10   1.8440   5.6979  18.993
  52   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    73   U    29    0   16.55   1.7523   5.4145  18.048
 DNF   ROWE, LEE            11   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          59   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SAMUEL, ALAN        110   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000

Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  REAGAN'S WAY
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:06:07
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   COOLEY, BENNIE      120   M   166    0   43.00   3.8605 175.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, GENE          23   B   168   10   55.25   2.8597 129.6352  74.077
   3   SHAVER, TIM          39   B   166   10   54.73   2.8504 129.2104  73.835
   4   NAKABAYASHI, RON    123   B   160   20   50.34   2.7811 126.0703  72.040
   5   SMYTH, NOLAN         93   A   163   20   51.94   2.7532 124.8051  71.317
   6   WHITE, RICHARD        6   C   155   30   48.51   2.5768 116.8092  66.748
   7   Young, Troy         121   U   156   30   51.51   2.4461 110.8862  63.364
   8   MOELLER, KLAUS       38   U   163    0   68.98   2.3630 107.1178  61.210
   9   MATTHEWS, SANDY      12   A   159   10   63.35   2.3520 106.6196  60.925
  10   FRENKEL, TOM         35   B   170   10   68.36   2.3406 106.1001  60.629
  11   LEONG, WAYNE         63   B   159   30   55.48   2.3252 105.4025  60.230
  12   ASHCAVAI, GARY       47   B   152   30   52.48   2.3247 105.3816  60.218
  13   NG, JON              80   B   167   30   61.30   2.2349 101.3113  57.892
  14   DERAMA, BEN         119   A   155   40   51.60   2.2287 101.0289  57.731
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    91   B   169   40   58.01   2.2238 100.8054  57.603
  16   LITTMAN, DAVID       95   B   155   20   62.05   2.1757  98.6254  56.357
  17   WARREN, ERIK         85   C   159   20   64.09   2.1688  98.3158  56.180
  18   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    15   C   158   10   70.55   2.0978  95.0959  54.341
  19   SHUEY, GENE          57   B   164   10   76.47   2.0139  91.2908  52.166
  20   KRITZER, JOANN       98   D   163    0   81.03   2.0116  91.1884  52.108
  21   FYOCK, LEN            3   B   165   10   77.52   1.9995  90.6390  51.794
  22   HIGH, ROYCE          58   C   161   30   66.96   1.9564  88.6856  50.678
  23   DAUDET, JOHN        101   A   161   50   57.11   1.9436  88.1068  50.347
  24   AIKEN, TOM           49   D   165   10   80.72   1.9202  87.0460  49.741
  25   ENZER, MATISSE       92   D   147    0   77.56   1.8953  85.9168  49.095
  26   DEMICELL, DUANE     118   C   166   30   76.95   1.7674  80.1176  45.781
  27   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  16   D   165   20   82.17   1.7646  79.9929  45.710
  28   STEWART, DOUG        60   D   153   20   75.75   1.7558  79.5917  45.481
  29   FRICKE, GEORGE       75   D   162   20   81.10   1.7509  79.3714  45.355
  30   PAIGE, JACK          27   C   159   30   76.90   1.6775  76.0432  43.453
  31   KUSA, DAVE           44   C   151   30   75.79   1.5965  72.3723  41.356
  32   ANDERSON, LAURIE     25   D   156   30   81.47   1.5466  70.1084  40.062
  33   SWANSON, FRANK       20   D   162   10   98.52   1.5428  69.9384  39.965
  34   ACOSTA, DOUG        105   C   161   30   92.54   1.4156  64.1709  36.669
  35   ETTIN, FRANK         22   D   162   20  105.10   1.3511  61.2466  34.998
  36   WELSH, BILL          13   D   162   20  106.10   1.3384  60.6696  34.668
  37   WU, JEFF             97   D   159   30   97.26   1.3263  60.1247  34.357
  38   MAYEDA, ROY          43   C   171   10  124.30   1.2953  58.7153  33.552
  39   KREAMER, JIM         81   C   155   50   81.65   1.2860  58.2951  33.311
  40   COATES, RANDY        46   C   157   50   84.33   1.2688  57.5172  32.867
  41   WHISLER, MARK        86   C   160   20  120.40   1.1628  52.7108  30.120
  42   ALLEN, JOHN          78   U   144   40   89.53   1.1616  52.6577  30.090
  43   NEWELL, TY          108   C   156   60   87.69   1.0948  49.6273  28.358
  44   BENNETT, PAUL       106   C   152   60   84.93   1.0833  49.1051  28.060
  45   JONES, ROBERT        99   C   156   50  113.50   0.9339  42.3358  24.192
  46   BRODSKY, MARILYN     76   U   159   30  151.10   0.8537  38.7011  22.115
  47   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     87   D   143   70   87.39   0.8353  37.8670  21.638
  48   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    73   U   153   20  221.10   0.6015  27.2686  15.582
  49   SHRODE, LINDA        33   D   148   80  146.20   0.4651  21.0845  12.048
  50   SHAHENIAN, JUDY     100   D   128   70  160.20   0.3621  16.4122   9.378
  51   PAIGE, EILEEN        28   D   123   80  141.20   0.3045  13.8047   7.888
 DNF   SABUROMARU, JAMES    48   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ROWE, LEE            11   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          59   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SAMUEL, ALAN        110   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000

Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage4
                                 SANTA'S DRILL
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:06:09
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   COOLEY, BENNIE      120   M   147    0   27.87   5.2745 160.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         93   A   149    0   28.42   5.2428 159.0384  99.399
   3   LEONG, WAYNE         63   B   148    0   31.59   4.6850 142.1189  88.824
   4   DERAMA, BEN         119   A   154    0   32.99   4.6681 141.6047  88.503
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       47   B   156    0   33.46   4.6623 141.4288  88.393
   6   DAUDET, JOHN        101   A   154   10   31.38   4.5889 139.2032  87.002
   7   WHITE, RICHARD        6   C   148    0   32.71   4.5246 137.2526  85.783
   8   SMYTH, GENE          23   B   151    0   34.96   4.3192 131.0222  81.889
   9   SHAVER, TIM          39   B   154    0   35.94   4.2849 129.9817  81.239
  10   MOELLER, KLAUS       38   U   146    0   35.87   4.0703 123.4698  77.169
  11   FYOCK, LEN            3   B   148    0   36.97   4.0033 121.4373  75.898
  12   LITTMAN, DAVID       95   B   152    0   39.22   3.8756 117.5642  73.478
  13   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    15   C   151    0   40.06   3.7694 114.3421  71.464
  14   SHUEY, GENE          57   B   153    0   41.50   3.6868 111.8364  69.898
  15   NEWELL, TY          108   C   156    0   42.97   3.6304 110.1283  68.830
  16   NG, JON              80   B   145   20   35.33   3.5381 107.3262  67.079
  17   WARREN, ERIK         85   C   153   10   40.60   3.5222 106.8439  66.777
  18   COATES, RANDY        46   C   144    0   41.47   3.4724 105.3339  65.834
  19   FRENKEL, TOM         35   B   154    0   44.40   3.4685 105.2150  65.759
  20   Young, Troy         121   U   149    0   43.98   3.3879 102.7709  64.232
  21   ENZER, MATISSE       92   D   144    0   43.30   3.3256 100.8823  63.051
  22   MATTHEWS, SANDY      12   A   131   30   30.45   3.3169 100.6174  62.886
  23   NAKABAYASHI, RON    123   B   149    0   46.63   3.1954  96.9306  60.582
  24   SWANSON, FRANK       20   D   160    0   52.41   3.0529  92.6072  57.880
  25   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    91   B   132   20   38.17   2.9342  89.0092  55.631
  26   HIGH, ROYCE          58   C   148   10   47.37   2.9132  88.3722  55.233
  27   KRITZER, JOANN       98   D   146   20   43.49   2.8972  87.8863  54.929
  28   DEMICELL, DUANE     118   C   145   10   46.84   2.8822  87.4291  54.643
  29   STEWART, DOUG        60   D   147    0   52.29   2.8112  85.2781  53.299
  30   PAIGE, JACK          27   C   144   20   46.16   2.6863  81.4884  50.930
  31   AIKEN, TOM           49   D   146    0   54.37   2.6853  81.4577  50.911
  32   ETTIN, FRANK         22   D   154    0   58.85   2.6168  79.3804  49.613
  33   WU, JEFF             97   D   143   10   57.32   2.3203  70.3859  43.991
  34   ANDERSON, LAURIE     25   D   129   30   43.19   2.2922  69.5332  43.458
  35   KUSA, DAVE           44   C   146   20   56.84   2.2168  67.2444  42.028
  36   BENNETT, PAUL       106   C   152   30   56.24   2.1693  65.8041  41.128
  37   JONES, ROBERT        99   C   140   40   49.74   2.0105  60.9864  38.116
  38   ACOSTA, DOUG        105   C   143   40   52.81   1.9504  59.1645  36.978
  39   WELSH, BILL          13   D   151   10   72.39   1.9478  59.0853  36.928
  40   MAYEDA, ROY          43   C   153    0   80.53   1.8999  57.6332  36.021
  41   FRICKE, GEORGE       75   D   131   70   37.68   1.6189  49.1088  30.693
  42   WHISLER, MARK        86   C   152   70   54.54   1.5035  45.6076  28.505
  43   SHAHENIAN, JUDY     100   D   141   30   75.10   1.4780  44.8356  28.022
  44   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  16   D   136   50   58.46   1.4711  44.6251  27.891
  45   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     87   D   130   50   55.84   1.4327  43.4593  27.162
  46   ALLEN, JOHN          78   U   129   70   47.44   1.2437  37.7266  23.579
  47   KREAMER, JIM         81   C   153   80   71.55   1.0203  30.9496  19.343
  48   BRODSKY, MARILYN     76   U   136   30  114.52   0.9256  28.0778  17.549
  49   PAIGE, EILEEN        28   D   112   40   99.10   0.7265  22.0394  13.775
  50   SHRODE, LINDA        33   D   148   50  141.10   0.6945  21.0687  13.168
  51   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    73   U   142   80  104.07   0.5958  18.0719  11.295
 DNF   SABUROMARU, JAMES    48   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ROWE, LEE            11   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          59   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SAMUEL, ALAN        110   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000

Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage5
                               SUPERMAN THE STAGE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 22:06:11
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   COOLEY, BENNIE      120   M   132   10   19.38   6.2952 145.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    48   B   128   10   21.83   5.4054 124.5061  85.866
   3   MATTHEWS, SANDY      12   A   122   10   23.40   4.7863 110.2462  76.032
   4   DAUDET, JOHN        101   A   134   10   25.93   4.7821 110.1492  75.965
   5   DERAMA, BEN         119   A   127   20   22.41   4.7747 109.9774  75.846
   6   WARREN, ERIK         85   C   132   10   25.56   4.7731 109.9412  75.822
   7   SHAVER, TIM          39   B   135    0   28.40   4.7535 109.4907  75.511
   8   LEONG, WAYNE         63   B   132   10   26.11   4.6725 107.6254  74.224
   9   ASHCAVAI, GARY       47   B   130   20   25.01   4.3982 101.3073  69.867
  10   LITTMAN, DAVID       95   B   134    0   31.17   4.2990  99.0217  68.291
  11   KREAMER, JIM         81   C   132   10   28.58   4.2687  98.3240  67.810
  12   MOELLER, KLAUS       38   U   127   10   27.92   4.1905  96.5232  66.568
  13   Young, Troy         121   U   119    0   29.17   4.0795  93.9663  64.804
  14   SHUEY, GENE          57   B   128   20   26.90   4.0149  92.4769  63.777
  15   NAKABAYASHI, RON    123   B   119   20   25.05   3.9521  91.0311  62.780
  16   WHITE, RICHARD        6   C   106    0   27.06   3.9172  90.2277  62.226
  17   ENZER, MATISSE       92   D   125    0   32.34   3.8652  89.0290  61.399
  18   FYOCK, LEN            3   B   130   10   31.17   3.8499  88.6762  61.156
  19   HIGH, ROYCE          58   C   135   10   33.02   3.7856  87.1956  60.135
  20   FRENKEL, TOM         35   B   132   10   32.43   3.7620  86.6513  59.759
  21   SMYTH, GENE          23   B   120   30   25.20   3.5714  82.2629  56.733
  22   NG, JON              80   B   128   30   27.91   3.5113  80.8777  55.778
  23   SMYTH, NOLAN         93   A   113   30   24.18   3.4326  79.0649  54.528
  24   DEMICELL, DUANE     118   C   122   20   29.73   3.4309  79.0255  54.500
  25   KRITZER, JOANN       98   D   119    0   35.74   3.3296  76.6927  52.892
  26   NEWELL, TY          108   C   117   30   26.98   3.2246  74.2744  51.224
  27   AIKEN, TOM           49   D   131    0   41.18   3.1812  73.2736  50.534
  28   STEWART, DOUG        60   D   119   30   28.03   3.1752  73.1356  50.438
  29   BENNETT, PAUL       106   C   135    0   44.30   3.0474  70.1926  48.409
  30   PAIGE, JACK          27   C   110   10   33.37   2.9967  69.0248  47.603
  31   WELSH, BILL          13   D   138    0   46.53   2.9658  68.3138  47.113
  32   ACOSTA, DOUG        105   C   138   10   44.10   2.9025  66.8548  46.107
  33   JONES, ROBERT        99   C   118   20   34.19   2.8663  66.0221  45.533
  34   COATES, RANDY        46   C   109   30   28.14   2.8074  64.6643  44.596
  35   KUSA, DAVE           44   C   122   20   36.66   2.7823  64.0869  44.198
  36   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    91   B   101   30   25.55   2.7789  64.0072  44.143
  37   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    15   C   107   30   27.96   2.7539  63.4329  43.747
  38   SWANSON, FRANK       20   D   125    0   47.52   2.6305  60.5892  41.786
  39   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  16   D   106   20   33.20   2.5904  59.6653  41.149
  40   ETTIN, FRANK         22   D   123   10   43.77   2.5817  59.4654  41.011
  41   ALLEN, JOHN          78   U   106   30   30.15   2.5207  58.0615  40.042
  42   ANDERSON, LAURIE     25   D   108   30   31.34   2.4888  57.3267  39.536
  43   FRICKE, GEORGE       75   D   104   40   28.46   2.2488  51.7973  35.722
  44   WHISLER, MARK        86   C   113   40   34.92   2.0905  48.1515  33.208
  45   MAYEDA, ROY          43   C   133    0   66.89   1.9883  45.7986  31.585
  46   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     87   D   105   30   40.11   1.8699  43.0696  29.703
  47   WU, JEFF             97   D   108   20   47.34   1.8589  42.8169  29.529
  48   SHAHENIAN, JUDY     100   D   106   40   43.75   1.5086  34.7478  23.964
  49   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    73   U   104   20   61.10   1.3748  31.6666  21.839
  50   SHRODE, LINDA        33   D   111   20   75.75   1.2013  27.6707  19.083
  51   BRODSKY, MARILYN     76   U   118   20   88.72   1.1046  25.4429  17.547
  52   PAIGE, EILEEN        28   D    78   80   61.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ROWE, LEE            11   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          59   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SAMUEL, ALAN        110   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000