Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                             December 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 24,1999 at 11:28:16
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  415.3545  100.000
   2    WEBB (Limited), DA A31974   B   L                  346.2647   83.366
   3    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  312.6571   75.275
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L                  285.6428   68.771
   5    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            279.7310   67.348
   6    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  266.1930   64.088
   7    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  257.9411   62.101
   8    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L                  255.7873   61.583
   9    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  253.3474   60.995
  10    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  238.7072   57.471
  11    MICHINI, MARK      A42059   U   L     m            203.9254   49.097
  12    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L                  191.1255   46.015
  13    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  168.6963   40.615
  14    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  166.2522   40.027
  15    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                  165.0167   39.729
  16    PETTINICCHI, JOE   PEN      U   L                  146.8303   35.351
  17    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              120.8151   29.087
  18    YEE, VICTOR        PEN      U   L                   89.3991   21.524
  19    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU PEN      U   L                   67.9127   16.351



                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Dave's Stage
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 24,1999 at 11:31:10
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          6   A   132    0   23.36   5.6507 140.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB (Limited), DAVI 31   B   135    0   27.33   4.9396 122.3832  87.417
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   125    0   27.35   4.5704 113.2347  80.882
   4   FYOCK, LEN            7   B   137    0   31.31   4.3756 108.4089  77.435
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C   128    0   33.09   3.8682  95.8387  68.456
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   134    0   35.51   3.7736  93.4934  66.781
   7   NEWELL, TY           15   C   133    0   37.66   3.5316  87.4981  62.499
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C   130    0   38.47   3.3793  83.7238  59.803
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   D   128   10   35.65   3.3100  82.0068  58.576
  10   YEE, VICTOR          22   U   126   10   38.53   3.0106  74.5910  53.279
  11   STOLARZ, RON         14   C   126   10   39.93   2.9051  71.9756  51.411
  12   WATERS, CHUCK         8   D   127   10   46.42   2.5205  62.4466  44.605
  13   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   U   126    0   51.58   2.4428  60.5225  43.230
  14   AMERAL, JOSE         29   D   123   10   48.22   2.3434  58.0603  41.472
  15   MICHINI, MARK        11   U   111   10   47.27   2.1367  52.9374  37.812
  16   BOWERS, BILL          4   C   129    0   63.83   2.0210  50.0716  35.765
  17   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      18   D   120   10   56.72   1.9394  48.0489  34.321
  18   WELSH, BILL           9   D   117   30   58.63   1.4839  36.7643  26.260
  19   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   115   30  156.36   0.5436  13.4686   9.620


                                 Pistol Stage2
                             Near To Far Standards
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 24,1999 at 11:31:11
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    55    0    7.62   7.2179  60.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          6   A    58    0    8.71   6.6590  55.3545  92.258
   3   WEBB (Limited), DAVI 31   B    49    0    7.82   6.2660  52.0874  86.812
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C    58    0   10.90   5.3211  44.2328  73.721
   5   STOLARZ, RON         14   C    53   10    9.13   4.7098  39.1509  65.251
   6   FYOCK, LEN            7   B    46   10    8.09   4.4499  36.9911  61.652
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C    48    0   11.14   4.3088  35.8179  59.696
   8   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   D    51   10   10.65   3.8498  32.0021  53.337
   9   NEWELL, TY           15   C    45   10    9.17   3.8168  31.7279  52.880
  10   WELSH, BILL           9   D    59    0   16.68   3.5372  29.4035  49.006
  11   MICHINI, MARK        11   U    48    0   13.74   3.4935  29.0401  48.400
  12   WATERS, CHUCK         8   D    43   10   10.06   3.2803  27.2684  45.447
  13   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C    46   10   12.92   2.7864  23.1624  38.604
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      18   D    40   10   12.20   2.4590  20.4412  34.069
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U    59    0   27.18   2.1707  18.0445  30.074
  16   AMERAL, JOSE         29   D    43   20   10.65   2.1596  17.9523  29.921
  17   YEE, VICTOR          22   U    42   20   12.35   1.7814  14.8081  24.680
  18   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   U    40   20   12.43   1.6090  13.3753  22.292
  19   BOWERS, BILL          4   C    41   20   14.19   1.4799  12.3022  20.504


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Y2 Chaos
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 24,1999 at 11:31:12
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          6   A    98    0   16.72   5.8612 100.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB (Limited), DAVI 31   B    98    0   22.89   4.2814  73.0451  73.045
   3   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C    90    0   21.96   4.0984  69.9231  69.923
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    94   10   21.07   3.9867  68.0182  68.018
   5   STOLARZ, RON         14   C    93    0   23.44   3.9676  67.6918  67.692
   6   AMERAL, JOSE         29   D    95    0   24.71   3.8446  65.5936  65.594
   7   FYOCK, LEN            7   B    90   10   20.83   3.8406  65.5256  65.526
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C    95    0   26.23   3.6218  61.7926  61.793
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   D    97    0   28.88   3.3587  57.3041  57.304
  10   MICHINI, MARK        11   U    88    0   28.08   3.1339  53.4682  53.468
  11   WELSH, BILL           9   D    94    0   31.10   3.0225  51.5678  51.568
  12   NEWELL, TY           15   C    91   10   30.19   2.6830  45.7755  45.775
  13   BOWERS, BILL          4   C    92   20   27.61   2.6078  44.4914  44.491
  14   WATERS, CHUCK         8   D    90    0   36.18   2.4876  42.4409  42.441
  15   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   U    90   20   28.23   2.4796  42.3056  42.306
  16   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C    99    0   53.53   1.8494  31.5536  31.554
  17   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U    91   20   44.35   1.6009  27.3133  27.313
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      18   D    87   20   48.49   1.3817  23.5740  23.574
 DNF   YEE, VICTOR          22   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                               Detroit Body Guard
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 24,1999 at 11:31:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          6   A   119    0   20.07   5.9293 120.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB (Limited), DAVI 31   B   111   10   20.70   4.8792  98.7490  82.291
   3   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C   114    0   25.56   4.4601  90.2662  75.222
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   114   10   23.74   4.3808  88.6613  73.884
   5   STOLARZ, RON         14   C   112   20   21.31   4.3172  87.3747  72.812
   6   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   D   106   10   23.00   4.1739  84.4743  70.395
   7   FYOCK, LEN            7   B    99   30   18.69   3.6918  74.7172  62.264
   8   NEWELL, TY           15   C   109    0   29.93   3.6418  73.7057  61.421
   9   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C   114    0   31.80   3.5849  72.5537  60.461
  10   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   104   40   18.14   3.5281  71.4042  59.503
  11   MICHINI, MARK        11   U   103   20   24.53   3.3836  68.4797  57.066
  12   WATERS, CHUCK         8   D   108   30   26.77   2.9137  58.9696  49.141
  13   BOWERS, BILL          4   C   101   40   21.23   2.8733  58.1515  48.460
  14   WELSH, BILL           9   D   107   30   30.58   2.5180  50.9607  42.467
  15   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   U    97   60   24.45   1.5133  30.6269  25.522
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      18   D    96   40   39.42   1.4206  28.7510  23.959
  17   AMERAL, JOSE         29   D    94   60   27.92   1.2178  24.6460  20.538
  18   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U    94   60   75.73   0.4490   9.0863   7.572
 DNF   YEE, VICTOR          22   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000