Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                October 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed October 12,1999 at 19:01:34
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  279.5562  100.000
   2    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   B   L                  238.9070   85.459
   3    DAUDET III, JOHN   TY24736  A   L                  223.1428   79.820
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  222.4309   79.566
   5    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  221.7621   79.326
   6    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  221.0495   79.072
   7    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  180.0719   64.413
   8    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  173.8324   62.182
   9    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  167.5647   59.940
  10    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  136.1346   48.697
  11    KARTOZIAN, MATT    TY33049  B   L                  121.2575   43.375
  12    MILLER, JULIANA    PEN      U   L   F m            112.6619   40.300
  13    MILLER, JAY        PEN      U   L     m            112.1233   40.108
  14    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            102.5190   36.672
  15    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L               S  101.5836   36.337
  16    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m             98.8007   35.342
  17    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41863       L                   96.9798   34.691
  18    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                   91.6860   32.797
  19    COUNTS, LISA       A41366   D   L   F m             90.4791   32.365
  20    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  U   L                   87.4432   31.279
  21    PETTINICCHI, JOE   PEN      U   L                   80.1854   28.683
  22    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                   76.2644   27.281
  23    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L               S   65.0576   23.272
  24    MORSE, THOMAS               U   L                   59.8344   21.403
  25    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               57.1822   20.455
  26    WHISLER, MARK      TY37394  C   L                   26.1583    9.357
  27    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L               S   13.8908    4.969
  28    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S   13.0091    4.653
  29    KING, NATHAN                U   L     m         S   11.0000    3.935
  30    WHITE, RICHARD     TY36640  B   L                    0.0000    0.000


                                 Pistol Stage1
                               Melody Line CM99-8
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed October 12,1999 at 19:02:01
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         22   B    55    0    7.42   7.4124  60.0000 100.000
   2   DAUDET III, JOHN     35   A    59    0    8.24   7.1602  57.9585  96.597
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       24   B    53    0    8.06   6.5757  53.2271  88.712
   4   KARTOZIAN, MATT      25   B    46    0    7.06   6.5156  52.7407  87.901
   5   NEWELL, TY           29   C    59    0   10.38   5.6840  46.0095  76.682
   6   STOLARZ, RON         12   C    55    0    9.69   5.6760  45.9442  76.574
   7   FYOCK, LEN           19   B    52    0    9.87   5.2685  42.6460  71.077
   8   LIU, JULIAN          42   U    57    0   11.10   5.1351  41.5666  69.278
   9   MAEDA, BRUCE          6        52    0   10.43   4.9856  40.3563  67.261
  10   TRAMMELL, ROB         2   C    56    0   11.30   4.9558  40.1145  66.858
  11   SABUROMARU, JAMES    34   B    47   10    7.50   4.9333  39.9331  66.555
  12   SMYTH, NOLAN         27   A    51   10    8.39   4.8868  39.5562  65.927
  13   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     4   A    46   10    7.81   4.6095  37.3116  62.186
  14   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C    55    0   12.92   4.2570  34.4582  57.430
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      10   D    49    0   11.84   4.1385  33.4994  55.832
  16   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D    48   10   10.51   3.6156  29.2666  48.778
  17   WHISLER, MARK         5   C    54    0   16.71   3.2316  26.1583  43.597
  18   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C    44    0   14.44   3.0471  24.6648  41.108
  19   COUNTS, LISA         16   D    40    0   13.30   3.0075  24.3445  40.574
  20   MILLER, JULIANA      21   U    58    0   21.52   2.6952  21.8162  36.360
  21   PETTINICCHI, JOE      1   U    45   10   13.85   2.5271  20.4556  34.093
  22   MORSE, THOMAS         7   U    51   10   16.27   2.5200  20.3981  33.997
  23   CARNAHAN, LEE        14   D    43   10   13.94   2.3673  19.1621  31.937
  24   MILLER, JAY          23   U    58   20   17.78   2.1372  17.2999  28.833
  25   WELSH, BILL          15   D    47   20   13.00   2.0769  16.8117  28.020
  26   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    3   D    42   20   12.82   1.7161  13.8908  23.151
  27   WATERS, CHUCK        18   D    38   20   11.20   1.6071  13.0091  21.682
  28   KING, NATHAN         28   U    42   20   21.72   1.0129   8.1989  13.665
  29   WHITE, RICHARD       33   B    24   60    6.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      31   D    36   40   18.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Raw Deal
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed October 12,1999 at 19:02:03
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         27   A   106    0   22.87   4.6349 120.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     4   A   100    0   25.26   3.9588 102.4964  85.414
   3   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   108    0   28.61   3.7749  97.7344  81.445
   4   WARREN, ERIK         22   B   102    0   28.09   3.6312  94.0136  78.345
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C   110    0   35.44   3.1038  80.3602  66.967
   6   DAUDET III, JOHN     35   A   110   30   27.90   2.8674  74.2381  61.865
   7   NEWELL, TY           29   C   104   10   32.88   2.8589  74.0181  61.682
   8   KARTOZIAN, MATT      25   B    87   40   17.76   2.6464  68.5168  57.097
   9   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C    92    0   37.25   2.4698  63.9446  53.287
  10   PETTINICCHI, JOE      1   U    88   10   33.81   2.3070  59.7298  49.775
  11   LITTMAN, DAVID       24   B   103   30   31.72   2.3014  59.5843  49.654
  12   MAEDA, BRUCE          6        97   10   39.78   2.1870  56.6235  47.186
  13   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D    91   20   32.55   2.1813  56.4741  47.062
  14   MILLER, JAY          23   U   110    0   54.47   2.0195  52.2850  43.571
  15   MILLER, JULIANA      21   U   118    0   59.57   1.9809  51.2856  42.738
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      31   D    94   10   46.23   1.8170  47.0432  39.203
  17   WELSH, BILL          15   D    92   30   39.24   1.5800  40.9076  34.090
  18   STOLARZ, RON         12   C    97   20   49.86   1.5443  39.9833  33.319
  19   MORSE, THOMAS         7   U    86   20   43.33   1.5232  39.4363  32.864
  20   CARNAHAN, LEE        14   D    66   20   35.98   1.2785  33.1009  27.584
  21   COUNTS, LISA         16   D    64   20   35.77   1.2301  31.8475  26.540
  22   JENSEN, RICHARD      10   D    95   60   48.91   0.7156  18.5273  15.439
  23   SABUROMARU, JAMES    34   B    74   70   27.51   0.1454   3.7645   3.137
  24   TRAMMELL, ROB         2   C    82   80   29.10   0.0687   1.7795   1.483
  25   LIU, JULIAN          42   U    63  100   25.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WATERS, CHUCK        18   D    61   90   31.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   KING, NATHAN         28   U    52   60   50.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    3   D    70   70   37.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WHISLER, MARK         5   C    51  130   37.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WHITE, RICHARD       33   B    67  100   20.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                Blame It on Len
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed October 12,1999 at 19:02:04
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         27   A    99    0   16.43   6.0256 120.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       24   B    96   10   15.72   5.4707 108.9507  90.792
   3   STOLARZ, RON         12   C    91    0   19.25   4.7273  94.1444  78.454
   4   DAUDET III, JOHN     35   A    98   10   19.27   4.5667  90.9462  75.788
   5   WARREN, ERIK         22   B    91   30   14.31   4.2628  84.8934  70.744
   6   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   103    0   25.00   4.1200  82.0505  68.375
   7   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     4   A    94   20   18.14   4.0794  81.2415  67.701
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         30   C    81   10   23.96   2.9633  59.0140  49.178
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D    89   10   31.22   2.5304  50.3939  41.995
  10   JENSEN, RICHARD      10   D    89   30   23.71   2.4884  49.5569  41.297
  11   SABUROMARU, JAMES    34   B    78   40   15.77   2.4096  47.9884  39.990
  12   NEWELL, TY           29   C    86   20   27.65   2.3870  47.5371  39.614
  13   CARNAHAN, LEE        14   D    73   10   26.96   2.3368  46.5378  38.781
  14   LIU, JULIAN          42   U    69   30   16.93   2.3036  45.8766  38.230
  15   MILLER, JAY          23   U    81   10   33.24   2.1360  42.5384  35.449
  16   MILLER, JULIANA      21   U    82    0   41.28   1.9864  39.5601  32.967
  17   TRAMMELL, ROB         2   C    85   50   20.28   1.7258  34.3704  28.642
  18   COUNTS, LISA         16   D    68   20   27.88   1.7217  34.2871  28.573
  19   ENZER, MATISSE       20   C    67   50   24.34   0.6984  13.9096  11.591
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      31   D    59   40   37.32   0.5091  10.1390   8.449
  21   WELSH, BILL          15   D    73   60   35.28   0.3685   7.3383   6.115
  22   KING, NATHAN         28   U    55   50   35.55   0.1407   2.8011   2.334
  23   MAEDA, BRUCE          6        72   80   25.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    3   D    49   70   27.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WATERS, CHUCK        18   D    43  110   16.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WHISLER, MARK         5   C    41  130   24.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   KARTOZIAN, MATT      25   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MORSE, THOMAS         7   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   PETTINICCHI, JOE      1   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   WHITE, RICHARD       33   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000