Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                           BAY BRIDGE CHARITY CLASSIC
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:06:19
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    UCHIDA, DAVID      A6582    M   L                  601.9001  100.000
   2    WALTHER, RODGER    TY21801  M   L                  585.7135   97.311
   3    ROWE, TOM          A40061   B   L       P          583.5012   96.943
   4    HOGAN, DAN         A34969   B   L                  562.4897   93.452
   5    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   B   L                  557.2165   92.576
   6    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    B   L                  555.9837   92.371
   7    SOLANO, JOE        A4918    A   L                  554.3083   92.093
   8    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  544.8557   90.523
   9    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  531.4914   88.302
  10    JOHNSON, ROBERT    TY37143  B   L                  531.1613   88.247
  11    NAKABAYASHI, RON   A17315   B   L                  525.3792   87.287
  12    DAUDET III, JOHN   TY24736  A   L                  512.9629   85.224
  13    SAMUEL, ALAN       TY29527  B   L                  500.8066   83.204
  14    ROWE, LEE          A34139   A   L               S  495.5822   82.336
  15    CHU, KEVIN         FY25171  B   L                  490.9639   81.569
  16    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  489.9860   81.407
  17    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  488.2569   81.119
  18    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  487.3278   80.965
  19    BELL, LINDSAY      A35442   B   L                  484.1427   80.436
  20    DERAMA, BEN        A23650   A   L                  462.7573   76.883
  21    MORGENSEN, JOHN    A29413   C   L               S  460.7718   76.553
  22    WHITE, RICHARD     TY36640  B   L                  457.6743   76.038
  23    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  449.8084   74.731
  24    YOUNG, TROY        PEN      U   L       P          449.5728   74.692
  25    WHITE, CURTIS      A32215   C   L                  443.5576   73.693
  26    BENZICK, DAVID     FY33709  B   L                  441.8070   73.402
  27    HABEGGER, STEPHEN  A28458   C   L                  427.0443   70.949
  28    RUSHWORTH, BLAKE   TY26912  B   L                  424.8401   70.583
  29    FRENKEL, TOM       L532     B   L                  419.0892   69.628
  30    GUNAR, RONALD      TY35742  C   L       P       S  417.9784   69.443
  31    CAMBRE, LOUIS      L2161    C   L                  415.6489   69.056
  32    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S  408.6484   67.893
  33    MELTON, RANDY      A24456   A   L                  404.6042   67.221
  34    RUFF, DAN          A2964    A   L                  402.8435   66.929
  35    FUGATE, TOM        TY34312  C   L                  396.6469   65.899
  36    DICE, EDDY         FY29119  C   L               S  395.4460   65.700
  37    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  386.8075   64.264
  38    TIMARIO, ROLAND    TY17610  C   L                  383.6307   63.737
  39    KUSA, DAVE         A36955   C   L                  365.2778   60.687
  40    ADAMS, BRIAN       A35532   U   L                  364.9370   60.631
  41    BORROMEO, CATALINO PEN      U   L                  362.7897   60.274
  42    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  355.6485   59.088
  43    HILDEBRAND, SUSAN  FY31603  C   L   F              354.5712   58.909
  44    PERKINS, FRANK     TY24187  C   L                  344.9940   57.317
  45    MILLER, SCOTT      A16696   B   L                  330.3154   54.879
  46    GILE, STEVE        A41405   U   L                  328.0891   54.509
  47    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L               S  309.8421   51.477
  48    HIGH II, ROYCE     A32334   C   L                  305.3119   50.725
  49    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  304.3745   50.569
  50    REYES, RAMIRO L    TY39124  U   L                  296.6032   49.278
  51    MICHINI, MARK      PEN      U   L     m            293.4046   48.746
  52    WU, JEFF           TY37386  D   L                  290.2560   48.223
  53    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            288.8354   47.987
  54    HABEGGER, CHRISTIN A31358   C   L   F              275.9709   45.850
  55    ETTIN, FRANK       FY34142  C   L                  259.2682   43.075
  56    SHRODE, LINDA      A30862   D   L   F              254.3624   42.260
  57    JONES, ROBERT      A8082    C   L                  231.4080   38.446
  58    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L               S  223.1889   37.081
  59    FLAVIANO, ROLLY    A41184   U   L                  218.9098   36.370
  60    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              213.1059   35.406
  61    ZABROSKI, MELINDA  A39318   D   L   F              210.4639   34.967
  62    WHISLER, MARK      TY37394  C   L                  204.5701   33.987
  63    LOPEZ, ART         L1891    U   L               S  204.2774   33.939
  64    PETTINICCHI, JOE   PEN      U   L                  168.5579   28.004
  65    ALLER, JASON       FY41087  D   L                  145.8098   24.225
  66    MEREDITH, GUY B.   PEN      U   L R   m            136.7735   22.724
  67    HABEGGER, KEVIN    A37734   U   L     m       J     49.5463    8.232
  DQ    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L               S MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
  69    SPAGNOLI, ANGELO   L1078    G   L                    0.0000    0.000
  


Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage1
                          AFTER WORK BLUES    CM99-36
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:06:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SOLANO, JOE         112   A    88    0   14.84   5.9299  90.0000 100.000
   2   UCHIDA, DAVID        78   M    83    0   15.58   5.3273  80.8545  89.838
   3   LEONG, WAYNE         59   B    85    0   17.04   4.9883  75.7082  84.120
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID      103   B    87    0   17.49   4.9743  75.4958  83.884
   5   ROWE, TOM            62   B    83    0   16.84   4.9287  74.8048  83.116
   6   RUFF, DAN            76   A    83    0   16.89   4.9142  74.5834  82.870
   7   CAMBRE, LOUIS       130   C    85    0   17.38   4.8907  74.2272  82.475
   8   HOGAN, DAN          122   B    83    0   17.09   4.8566  73.7105  81.901
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'   109   A    75    0   16.12   4.6526  70.6139  78.460
  10   TIMARIO, ROLAND      96   C    77    0   16.63   4.6302  70.2737  78.082
  11   WARREN, ERIK         58   B    77   10   14.72   4.5516  69.0813  76.757
  12   FRENKEL, TOM         42   B    83    0   18.25   4.5480  69.0255  76.695
  13   ROWE, LEE            53   A    82    0   18.04   4.5455  68.9875  76.653
  14   NAKABAYASHI, RON    120   B    81    0   17.88   4.5302  68.7561  76.396
  15   JOHNSON, ROBERT      99   B    78    0   17.43   4.4750  67.9189  75.465
  16   RUSHWORTH, BLAKE     10   B    85    0   19.43   4.3747  66.3957  73.773
  17   SABUROMARU, JAMES   108   B    73   10   14.50   4.3448  65.9427  73.270
  18   BELL, LINDSAY        18   B    85    0   19.70   4.3147  65.4857  72.762
  19   CHU, KEVIN           21   B    85    0   19.97   4.2564  64.6002  71.778
  20   WHITE, CURTIS        89   C    84    0   19.88   4.2254  64.1293  71.255
  21   SAMUEL, ALAN        129   B    77   10   16.56   4.0459  61.4056  68.228
  22   BENZICK, DAVID       23   B    81   10   17.61   4.0318  61.1917  67.991
  23   MORGENSEN, JOHN      35   C    79   10   17.50   3.9429  59.8419  66.491
  24   SMYTH, NOLAN         74   A    82   20   16.04   3.8653  58.6653  65.184
  25   FUGATE, TOM          33   C    82    0   21.52   3.8104  57.8316  64.257
  26   DAUDET III, JOHN    113   A    81   20   16.04   3.8030  57.7190  64.132
  27   FYOCK, LEN            6   B    78   10   18.33   3.7098  56.3042  62.560
  28   KUSA, DAVE           34   C    81    0   22.25   3.6405  55.2521  61.391
  29   TRAMMELL, ROB        40   C    72    0   19.99   3.6018  54.6655  60.739
  30   HILDEBRAND, SUSAN    22   C    84    0   23.59   3.5608  54.0437  60.049
  31   MILLER, SCOTT       128   B    77    0   21.95   3.5080  53.2414  59.157
  32   GUNAR, RONALD        56   C    75   10   18.95   3.4301  52.0593  57.844
  33   PERKINS, FRANK       60   C    71    0   21.25   3.3412  50.7100  56.344
  34   WU, JEFF             71   D    83    0   25.76   3.2221  48.9019  54.335
  35   BORROMEO, CATALINO   17   U    84    0   26.09   3.2196  48.8650  54.294
  36   JONES, ROBERT        72   C    75   10   20.32   3.1988  48.5494  53.944
  37   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    24   C    72   20   17.38   2.9919  45.4095  50.455
  38   WALTHER, RODGER     123   M    71   30   13.95   2.9391  44.6071  49.563
  39   WHITE, RICHARD       41   B    75   10   22.28   2.9174  44.2783  49.198
  40   WELSH, BILL          43   D    80    0   27.62   2.8965  43.9602  48.845
  41   ETTIN, FRANK         45   C    84    0   29.07   2.8896  43.8559  48.729
  42   NEWELL, TY          105   C    83    0   28.77   2.8850  43.7857  48.651
  43   REYES, RAMIRO L      97   U    78   10   24.81   2.7408  41.5983  46.220
  44   HIGH II, ROYCE       63   C    76   10   24.58   2.6851  40.7526  45.281
  45   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D    68   10   22.22   2.6103  39.6166  44.018
  46   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    74    0   28.67   2.5811  39.1741  43.527
  47   AMERAL, JOSE         64   D    69   20   19.06   2.5708  39.0182  43.354
  48   SHRODE, LINDA        30   D    72   10   24.43   2.5379  38.5178  42.798
  49   ADAMS, BRIAN        116   U    71   20   20.11   2.5361  38.4903  42.767
  50   LOPEZ, ART           31   U    81   10   29.15   2.4357  36.9670  41.074
  51   WATERS, CHUCK        36   D    68   20   19.72   2.4341  36.9427  41.047
  52   YOUNG, TROY         124   U    81    0   39.31   2.0605  31.2734  34.748
  53   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  25   C    60   20   20.20   1.9802  30.0540  33.393
  54   DICE, EDDY            9   C    65   30   21.04   1.6635  25.2474  28.053
  55   PETTINICCHI, JOE     98   U    63   20   28.27   1.5211  23.0854  25.650
  56   MICHINI, MARK        90   U    54   20   22.60   1.5044  22.8330  25.370
  57   MELTON, RANDY       125   A    62   40   14.69   1.4976  22.7298  25.255
  58   ASHCAVAI, GARY        2   B    65   40   16.96   1.4741  22.3722  24.858
  59   MEREDITH, GUY B.     49   U    67   10   38.77   1.4702  22.3138  24.793
  60   WHISLER, MARK        68   C    62   30   23.26   1.3758  20.8801  23.200
  61   GILE, STEVE          94   U    70   30   30.93   1.2932  19.6279  21.809
  62   FLAVIANO, ROLLY      95   U    74   30   37.17   1.1838  17.9661  19.962
  63   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    93   D    64   30   35.26   0.9643  14.6350  16.261
  64   ALLER, JASON         32   D    65   40   44.50   0.5618   8.5266   9.474
  DQ   SMYTH, GENE          73   B   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   HABEGGER, KEVIN      27   U    29  100   38.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   CARNAHAN, LEE        66   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   DERAMA, BEN         132   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SPAGNOLI, ANGELO     79   G   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 


Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage2
                                 BUY YOUR TIME
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:06:52
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ROWE, TOM            62   B   154    0   13.70  11.2409 160.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID      103   B   153   10   14.35   9.9652 141.8417  88.651
   3   SAMUEL, ALAN        129   B   145    0   14.87   9.7512 138.7960  86.747
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'   109   A   140    0   14.59   9.5956 136.5816  85.364
   5   LEONG, WAYNE         59   B   154    0   16.35   9.4190 134.0672  83.792
   6   YOUNG, TROY         124   U   151    0   16.06   9.4022 133.8292  83.643
   7   UCHIDA, DAVID        78   M   147    0   15.90   9.2453 131.5951  82.247
   8   ROWE, LEE            53   A   152    0   16.45   9.2401 131.5217  82.201
   9   HOGAN, DAN          122   B   148   10   15.00   9.2000 130.9506  81.844
  10   NAKABAYASHI, RON    120   B   155    0   17.07   9.0803 129.2463  80.779
  11   WALTHER, RODGER     123   M   131   10   13.37   9.0501 128.8171  80.511
  12   ASHCAVAI, GARY        2   B   153    0   17.00   9.0000 128.1039  80.065
  13   WHITE, RICHARD       41   B   148    0   16.64   8.8942 126.5983  79.124
  14   DAUDET III, JOHN    113   A   136    0   15.51   8.7685 124.8093  78.006
  15   BELL, LINDSAY        18   B   150    0   17.29   8.6755 123.4854  77.178
  16   DERAMA, BEN         132   A   138   10   15.03   8.5163 121.2190  75.762
  17   JOHNSON, ROBERT      99   B   141    0   17.47   8.0710 114.8804  71.800
  18   WATERS, CHUCK        36   D   142   10   16.60   7.9518 113.1842  70.740
  19   FUGATE, TOM          33   C   150    0   19.03   7.8823 112.1946  70.122
  20   CAMBRE, LOUIS       130   C   150    0   19.27   7.7841 110.7973  69.248
  21   WHITE, CURTIS        89   C   152    0   19.61   7.7512 110.3280  68.955
  22   WARREN, ERIK         58   B   139   10   16.73   7.7107 109.7523  68.595
  23   TRAMMELL, ROB        40   C   135   10   16.86   7.4140 105.5291  65.956
  24   FYOCK, LEN            6   B   125    0   17.04   7.3357 104.4143  65.259
  25   MORGENSEN, JOHN      35   C   134   10   17.01   7.2898 103.7617  64.851
  26   RUSHWORTH, BLAKE     10   B   144   10   19.13   7.0047  99.7032  62.315
  27   GUNAR, RONALD        56   C   124   20   16.02   6.4919  92.4040  57.753
  28   KUSA, DAVE           34   C   136    0   21.00   6.4762  92.1805  57.613
  29   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  25   C   122   10   17.30   6.4740  92.1492  57.593
  30   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    24   C   136   10   19.49   6.4649  92.0191  57.512
  31   SOLANO, JOE         112   A   127   30   15.04   6.4495  91.8002  57.375
  32   CHU, KEVIN           21   B   125   10   17.87   6.4354  91.5995  57.250
  33   NEWELL, TY          105   C   147    0   22.96   6.4024  91.1308  56.957
  34   AMERAL, JOSE         64   D   145   10   21.69   6.2241  88.5919  55.370
  35   REYES, RAMIRO L      97   U   155    0   25.78   6.0124  85.5792  53.487
  36   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D   139   20   20.36   5.8448  83.1933  51.996
  37   MELTON, RANDY       125   A   107   30   13.43   5.7334  81.6083  51.005
  38   CARNAHAN, LEE        66   D   136    0   24.17   5.6268  80.0907  50.057
  39   MILLER, SCOTT       128   B   136   20   20.72   5.5985  79.6871  49.804
  40   BORROMEO, CATALINO   17   U   145   10   24.38   5.5373  78.8170  49.261
  41   HILDEBRAND, SUSAN    22   C   154    0   28.26   5.4494  77.5655  48.478
  42   JONES, ROBERT        72   C   134   10   22.98   5.3960  76.8054  48.003
  43   BENZICK, DAVID       23   B   139   10   24.24   5.3218  75.7489  47.343
  44   HIGH II, ROYCE       63   C   137   10   23.87   5.3205  75.7306  47.332
  45   PERKINS, FRANK       60   C   153   20   25.10   5.2988  75.4219  47.139
  46   GILE, STEVE          94   U   135   10   24.30   5.1440  73.2189  45.762
  47   DICE, EDDY            9   C   157    0   30.53   5.1425  73.1968  45.748
  48   SMYTH, NOLAN         74   A   118   50   13.23   5.1398  73.1591  45.724
  49   SABUROMARU, JAMES   108   B   121   50   14.05   5.0534  71.9286  44.955
  50   WELSH, BILL          43   D   139   30   21.83   4.9931  71.0710  44.419
  51   TIMARIO, ROLAND      96   C   121   20   20.47   4.9341  70.2301  43.894
  52   FRENKEL, TOM         42   B   119   30   18.61   4.7824  68.0713  42.545
  53   ADAMS, BRIAN        116   U   149    0   32.12   4.6389  66.0283  41.268
  54   PETTINICCHI, JOE     98   U   140   20   29.58   4.0568  57.7435  36.090
  55   SHRODE, LINDA        30   D   145   10   34.20   3.9474  56.1859  35.116
  56   MICHINI, MARK        90   U   143   10   33.73   3.9431  56.1249  35.078
  57   WU, JEFF             71   D   138   10   32.51   3.9373  56.0419  35.026
  58   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    93   D   150    0   38.87   3.8590  54.9284  34.330
  59   ETTIN, FRANK         45   C   157    0   42.08   3.7310  53.1060  33.191
  60   WHISLER, MARK        68   C   134   20   31.13   3.6621  52.1249  32.578
  61   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D   135   20   32.58   3.5298  50.2419  31.401
  62   MEREDITH, GUY B.     49   U   144    0   59.34   2.4267  34.5409  21.588
  63   ALLER, JASON         32   D   152    0   65.33   2.3267  33.1170  20.698
  64   HABEGGER, KEVIN      27   U   116    0   53.21   2.1800  31.0302  19.394
 DNF   RUFF, DAN            76   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   LOPEZ, ART           31   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
  DQ   SMYTH, GENE          73   B   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   FLAVIANO, ROLLY      95   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SPAGNOLI, ANGELO     79   G   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000



Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage3
                                 PRIMARY COLORS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:06:54
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SOLANO, JOE         112   A   132    0   29.62   4.4565 140.0000 100.000
   2   WALTHER, RODGER     123   M   131    0   30.13   4.3478 136.5877  97.563
   3   HOGAN, DAN          122   B   124    0   38.28   3.2393 101.7628  72.688
   4   WARREN, ERIK         58   B   130   10   37.17   3.2284 101.4210  72.444
   5   LEONG, WAYNE         59   B   128    0   39.89   3.2088 100.8055  72.004
   6   CHU, KEVIN           21   B   127    0   40.07   3.1695  99.5687  71.121
   7   RUFF, DAN            76   A   131    0   41.78   3.1355  98.5012  70.358
   8   JOHNSON, ROBERT      99   B   121   10   37.80   2.9365  92.2509  65.893
   9   UCHIDA, DAVID        78   M   130   30   35.04   2.8539  89.6550  64.039
  10   NAKABAYASHI, RON    120   B   120   20   35.81   2.7925  87.7274  62.662
  11   ROWE, TOM            62   B   130   20   39.53   2.7827  87.4189  62.442
  12   SMYTH, NOLAN         74   A   114   20   34.02   2.7631  86.8025  62.002
  13   YOUNG, TROY         124   U   131    0   47.83   2.7389  86.0420  61.459
  14   MORGENSEN, JOHN      35   C   125   10   42.34   2.7161  85.3270  60.948
  15   SAMUEL, ALAN        129   B   119   10   40.33   2.7027  84.9057  60.647
  16   FRENKEL, TOM         42   B   134    0   49.82   2.6897  84.4967  60.355
  17   BENZICK, DAVID       23   B   131    0   48.73   2.6883  84.4527  60.323
  18   BELL, LINDSAY        18   B   125   10   43.00   2.6744  84.0173  60.012
  19   DAUDET III, JOHN    113   A   121   20   38.08   2.6523  83.3227  59.516
  20   ASHCAVAI, GARY        2   B   108   30   29.52   2.6423  83.0076  59.291
  21   WHITE, CURTIS        89   C   123   10   42.78   2.6414  82.9806  59.272
  22   DICE, EDDY            9   C   129    0   49.24   2.6198  82.3020  58.787
  23   BORROMEO, CATALINO   17   U   128    0   49.80   2.5703  80.7457  57.676
  24   MELTON, RANDY       125   A   110    0   43.02   2.5570  80.3269  57.376
  25   LITTMAN, DAVID      103   B   110   30   31.71   2.5229  79.2560  56.611
  26   WATERS, CHUCK        36   D   110   20   35.81   2.5133  78.9544  56.396
  27   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'   109   A   106   20   35.06   2.4529  77.0595  55.042
  28   FYOCK, LEN            6   B   113   20   38.71   2.4025  75.4743  53.910
  29   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    24   C   126    0   52.47   2.4014  75.4394  53.885
  30   MICHINI, MARK        90   U   109   10   42.41   2.3344  73.3343  52.382
  31   DERAMA, BEN         132   A   111   20   40.50   2.2469  70.5870  50.419
  32   CARNAHAN, LEE        66   D   112    0   50.22   2.2302  70.0617  50.044
  33   ADAMS, BRIAN        116   U   115   30   39.64   2.1443  67.3635  48.117
  34   TIMARIO, ROLAND      96   C   125   10   54.61   2.1058  66.1553  47.254
  35   GILE, STEVE          94   U   126    0   64.01   1.9684  61.8388  44.171
  36   GUNAR, RONALD        56   C   125   30   49.28   1.9278  60.5609  43.258
  37   PETTINICCHI, JOE     98   U   115    0   60.66   1.8958  59.5571  42.541
  38   FLAVIANO, ROLLY      95   U   124   20   55.27   1.8817  59.1129  42.224
  39   KUSA, DAVE           34   C   118   10   57.87   1.8663  58.6285  41.878
  40   HILDEBRAND, SUSAN    22   C   135    0   73.16   1.8453  57.9694  41.407
  41   RUSHWORTH, BLAKE     10   B   104   20   49.10   1.7108  53.7447  38.389
  42   NEWELL, TY          105   C   115   10   61.75   1.7004  53.4183  38.156
  43   WU, JEFF             71   D   118   30   52.31   1.6823  52.8491  37.749
  44   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  25   C   117   10   64.23   1.6659  52.3342  37.382
  45   ROWE, LEE            53   A   113   40   43.99   1.6595  52.1325  37.237
  46   SHRODE, LINDA        30   D   125    0   77.52   1.6125  50.6566  36.183
  47   SABUROMARU, JAMES   108   B   110   50   38.54   1.5568  48.9077  34.934
  48   PERKINS, FRANK       60   C   119   40   52.70   1.4991  47.0929  33.638
  49   TRAMMELL, ROB        40   C   113   40   51.41   1.4200  44.6082  31.863
  50   WELSH, BILL          43   D   112   20   68.40   1.3450  42.2543  30.182
  51   FUGATE, TOM          33   C   107   40   54.65   1.2260  38.5143  27.510
  52   AMERAL, JOSE         64   D   106   60   39.41   1.1672  36.6684  26.192
  53   ETTIN, FRANK         45   C   115   30   76.59   1.1098  34.8648  24.903
  54   LOPEZ, ART           31   U    97   30   61.78   1.0845  34.0694  24.335
  55   MILLER, SCOTT       128   B   108   50   55.99   1.0359  32.5429  23.245
  56   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    93   D   109   40   72.23   0.9553  30.0103  21.436
  57   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D    99   60   47.01   0.8296  26.0623  18.616
  58   ALLER, JASON         32   D   101   30   88.31   0.8040  25.2575  18.041
  59   CAMBRE, LOUIS       130   C   108   80   39.35   0.7116  22.3538  15.967
  60   WHITE, RICHARD       41   B    96   80   39.35   0.4066  12.7737   9.124
  61   REYES, RAMIRO L      97   U    86   70   51.40   0.3113   9.7789   6.985
  62   HIGH II, ROYCE       63   C   115  100   58.21   0.2577   8.0954   5.782
  63   HABEGGER, KEVIN      27   U    67   50   94.51   0.1799   5.6510   4.036
  64   JONES, ROBERT        72   C    85   80   58.69   0.0852   2.6763   1.912
 DNF   WHISLER, MARK        68   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    60  110   56.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SPAGNOLI, ANGELO     79   G   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
  DQ   SMYTH, GENE          73   B   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   MEREDITH, GUY B.     49   U    74  100   74.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.000



Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage4
                         ELYSE'S NIGHTMARE BEFORE XMAS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:06:57
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   UCHIDA, DAVID        78   M   183    0   30.64   5.9726 190.0000 100.000
   2   WALTHER, RODGER     123   M   185    0   31.18   5.9333 188.7501  99.342
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES   108   B   180    0   31.72   5.6747 180.5222  95.012
   4   DERAMA, BEN         132   A   184    0   32.71   5.6252 178.9488  94.184
   5   WHITE, RICHARD       41   B   174    0   32.21   5.4021 171.8503  90.448
   6   SOLANO, JOE         112   A   184    0   34.73   5.2980 168.5406  88.706
   7   LITTMAN, DAVID      103   B   186    0   35.18   5.2871 168.1932  88.523
   8   ROWE, TOM            62   B   184    0   35.61   5.1671 164.3757  86.514
   9   JOHNSON, ROBERT      99   B   181    0   35.14   5.1508 163.8585  86.241
  10   HOGAN, DAN          122   B   185    0   37.04   4.9946 158.8885  83.626
  11   FYOCK, LEN            6   B   175    0   35.31   4.9561 157.6637  82.981
  12   ASHCAVAI, GARY        2   B   183    0   36.97   4.9500 157.4684  82.878
  13   WARREN, ERIK         58   B   187    0   37.90   4.9340 156.9619  82.612
  14   SMYTH, NOLAN         74   A   180    0   36.76   4.8966 155.7718  81.985
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'   109   A   176    0   36.29   4.8498 154.2827  81.201
  16   NAKABAYASHI, RON    120   B   183    0   38.45   4.7594 151.4072  79.688
  17   SAMUEL, ALAN        129   B   182    0   38.24   4.7594 151.4066  79.688
  18   CHU, KEVIN           21   B   185   10   38.20   4.5812 145.7358  76.703
  19   ROWE, LEE            53   A   184    0   40.32   4.5635 145.1740  76.407
  20   MORGENSEN, JOHN      35   C   178    0   39.21   4.5397 144.4159  76.008
  21   LEONG, WAYNE         59   B   188    0   41.50   4.5301 144.1124  75.849
  22   DICE, EDDY            9   C   176    0   39.02   4.5105 143.4886  75.520
  23   GUNAR, RONALD        56   C   180   10   37.88   4.4879 142.7680  75.141
  24   DAUDET III, JOHN    113   A   177    0   40.06   4.4184 140.5574  73.978
  25   MELTON, RANDY       125   A   176   10   38.84   4.2739 135.9628  71.559
  26   HIGH II, ROYCE       63   C   188    0   44.07   4.2659 135.7083  71.425
  27   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    24   C   183    0   44.44   4.1179 130.9992  68.947
  28   BENZICK, DAVID       23   B   188    0   45.94   4.0923 130.1841  68.518
  29   RUSHWORTH, BLAKE     10   B   181   10   41.83   4.0880 130.0470  68.446
  30   RUFF, DAN            76   A   178    0   44.19   4.0281 128.1408  67.443
  31   WATERS, CHUCK        36   D   182    0   45.86   3.9686 126.2493  66.447
  32   CAMBRE, LOUIS       130   C   186    0   46.89   3.9667 126.1898  66.416
  33   BELL, LINDSAY        18   B   186    0   47.02   3.9558 125.8408  66.232
  34   NEWELL, TY          105   C   183    0   46.68   3.9203 124.7131  65.638
  35   ADAMS, BRIAN        116   U   187    0   50.85   3.6775 116.9882  61.573
  36   WHITE, CURTIS        89   C   183   20   44.82   3.6368 115.6931  60.891
  37   AMERAL, JOSE         64   D   185    0   51.01   3.6267 115.3740  60.723
  38   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D   179   10   47.36   3.5684 113.5184  59.747
  39   YOUNG, TROY         124   U   177   30   41.47   3.5447 112.7651  59.350
  40   FUGATE, TOM          33   C   177   10   47.77   3.4959 111.2124  58.533
  41   FRENKEL, TOM         42   B   179   20   45.67   3.4815 110.7536  58.291
  42   GILE, STEVE          94   U   182   10   49.46   3.4776 110.6283  58.225
  43   TRAMMELL, ROB        40   C   179    0   53.03   3.3755 107.3800  56.516
  44   PERKINS, FRANK       60   C   180   10   50.46   3.3690 107.1751  56.408
  45   TIMARIO, ROLAND      96   C   174   20   46.12   3.3391 106.2242  55.907
  46   MILLER, SCOTT       128   B   188    0   58.34   3.2225 102.5140  53.955
  47   CARNAHAN, LEE        66   D   174    0   54.07   3.2181 102.3728  53.880
  48   FLAVIANO, ROLLY      95   U   176   20   48.61   3.2092 102.0919  53.733
  49   KUSA, DAVE           34   C   182    0   58.18   3.1282  99.5151  52.376
  50   HILDEBRAND, SUSAN    22   C   186    0   60.26   3.0866  98.1917  51.680
  51   REYES, RAMIRO L      97   U   186    0   61.01   3.0487  96.9848  51.045
  52   JONES, ROBERT        72   C   178   20   58.04   2.7223  86.6007  45.579
  53   BORROMEO, CATALINO   17   U   170   20   57.81   2.5947  82.5430  43.444
  54   MICHINI, MARK        90   U   169   10   62.99   2.5242  80.3003  42.263
  55   LOPEZ, ART           31   U   187    0   74.34   2.5155  80.0223  42.117
  56   ETTIN, FRANK         45   C   175    0   73.36   2.3855  75.8876  39.941
  57   WU, JEFF             71   D   175   30   62.25   2.3293  74.1004  39.000
  58   WHISLER, MARK        68   C   173   10   70.37   2.3163  73.6872  38.783
  59   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D   170   10   69.09   2.3158  73.6710  38.774
  60   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    93   D   182    0   79.79   2.2810  72.5630  38.191
  61   SHRODE, LINDA        30   D   178   20   83.45   1.8934  60.2313  31.701
  62   MEREDITH, GUY B.     49   U   176    0   96.75   1.8191  57.8699  30.458
  63   WELSH, BILL          43   D   176   30   82.94   1.7603  55.9991  29.473
  64   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  25   C   170   40   88.65   1.4664  46.6505  24.553
  65   ALLER, JASON         32   D   172   30   98.97   1.4348  45.6433  24.023
  66   HABEGGER, KEVIN      27   U   125   70  136.00   0.4044  12.8651   6.771
  DQ   SMYTH, GENE          73   B   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   PETTINICCHI, JOE     98   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SPAGNOLI, ANGELO     79   G   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 


Overall - Stage 1 - Stage 2 - Stage 3 - Stage 4 - Stage 5 - results page...

                                 Pistol Stage5
                                SWISS CHEESE TWO
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                     Printed September 27,1999 at 07:07:01
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         58   B   110    0   19.16   5.7411 120.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         74   A   114    0   21.10   5.4028 112.9291  94.108
   3   UCHIDA, DAVID        78   M   108    0   20.56   5.2529 109.7955  91.496
   4   DAUDET III, JOHN    113   A   112    0   21.97   5.0979 106.5545  88.795
   5   WHITE, RICHARD       41   B   105    0   21.48   4.8883 102.1737  85.145
   6   RUFF, DAN            76   A   116    0   23.86   4.8617 101.6181  84.682
   7   LEONG, WAYNE         59   B   107    0   22.08   4.8460 101.2904  84.409
   8   ROWE, LEE            53   A   116    0   24.80   4.6774  97.7665  81.472
   9   ASHCAVAI, GARY        2   B   104    0   22.34   4.6553  97.3048  81.087
  10   HOGAN, DAN          122   B   112    0   24.09   4.6492  97.1773  80.981
  11   ROWE, TOM            62   B   107    0   23.08   4.6361  96.9018  80.752
  12   FYOCK, LEN            6   B   113    0   24.57   4.5991  96.1295  80.108
  13   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'   109   A   109    0   24.51   4.4472  92.9537  77.461
  14   JOHNSON, ROBERT      99   B   105    0   23.79   4.4136  92.2526  76.877
  15   DERAMA, BEN         132   A   106   10   21.81   4.4017  92.0025  76.669
  16   BENZICK, DAVID       23   B   109    0   25.25   4.3168  90.2296  75.191
  17   CHU, KEVIN           21   B   107    0   25.00   4.2800  89.4597  74.550
  18   NAKABAYASHI, RON    120   B    99    0   23.45   4.2218  88.2422  73.535
  19   WALTHER, RODGER     123   M    98   20   18.75   4.1600  86.9515  72.460
  20   FRENKEL, TOM         42   B   114    0   27.47   4.1500  86.7421  72.285
  21   YOUNG, TROY         124   U   115    0   28.06   4.0984  85.6631  71.386
  22   BELL, LINDSAY        18   B   106    0   25.97   4.0816  85.3135  71.095
  23   MELTON, RANDY       125   A   101   10   22.65   4.0177  83.9764  69.980
  24   HABEGGER, STEPHEN    24   C   116    0   29.15   3.9794  83.1771  69.314
  25   SABUROMARU, JAMES   108   B   100   10   22.80   3.9474  82.5072  68.756
  26   CAMBRE, LOUIS       130   C   114    0   29.03   3.9270  82.0808  68.401
  27   LITTMAN, DAVID      103   B   115   10   27.41   3.8307  80.0690  66.724
  28   FUGATE, TOM          33   C   115    0   31.26   3.6788  76.8940  64.078
  29   ADAMS, BRIAN        116   U   115    0   31.60   3.6392  76.0667  63.389
  30   RUSHWORTH, BLAKE     10   B   107    0   29.84   3.5858  74.9495  62.458
  31   TRAMMELL, ROB        40   C   108    0   30.25   3.5703  74.6247  62.187
  32   BORROMEO, CATALINO   17   U   116    0   33.76   3.4360  71.8190  59.849
  33   DICE, EDDY            9   C   108    0   31.70   3.4069  71.2112  59.343
  34   TIMARIO, ROLAND      96   C    99   20   23.34   3.3848  70.7474  58.956
  35   WHITE, CURTIS        89   C   109    0   32.35   3.3694  70.4266  58.689
  36   GUNAR, RONALD        56   C   102   20   24.42   3.3579  70.1862  58.488
  37   MORGENSEN, JOHN      35   C   100   10   27.90   3.2258  67.4253  56.188
  38   HILDEBRAND, SUSAN    22   C   107    0   33.48   3.1959  66.8009  55.667
  39   PERKINS, FRANK       60   C   102   10   29.77   3.0904  64.5941  53.828
  40   SAMUEL, ALAN        129   B   106   10   31.21   3.0759  64.2927  53.577
  41   SOLANO, JOE         112   A    94   20   24.18   3.0604  63.9675  53.306
  42   GILE, STEVE          94   U   108    0   35.96   3.0033  62.7752  52.313
  43   REYES, RAMIRO L      97   U   101    0   33.69   2.9979  62.6620  52.218
  44   MILLER, SCOTT       128   B    98   10   29.51   2.9820  62.3300  51.942
  45   MICHINI, MARK        90   U   107   10   33.34   2.9094  60.8121  50.677
  46   KUSA, DAVE           34   C   106   10   33.61   2.8563  59.7016  49.751
  47   WU, JEFF             71   D   102    0   36.53   2.7922  58.3627  48.636
  48   WHISLER, MARK        68   C    98   10   31.78   2.7690  57.8779  48.232
  49   HABEGGER, CHRISTINA  25   C    98   20   29.76   2.6210  54.7830  45.653
  50   WATERS, CHUCK        36   D    94   10   32.93   2.5509  53.3178  44.431
  51   LOPEZ, ART           31   U   109    0   42.81   2.5461  53.2187  44.349
  52   ETTIN, FRANK         45   C   113   10   41.76   2.4665  51.5539  42.962
  53   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    99    0   41.37   2.3930  50.0189  41.682
  54   SHRODE, LINDA        30   D   101   10   39.00   2.3333  48.7708  40.642
  55   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D    92   10   36.12   2.2702  47.4515  39.543
  56   HIGH II, ROYCE       63   C   107   10   45.03   2.1541  45.0250  37.521
  57   NEWELL, TY          105   C   103   10   45.63   2.0381  42.6006  35.501
  58   FLAVIANO, ROLLY      95   U   102   10   48.39   1.9012  39.7389  33.116
  59   ZABROSKI, MELINDA    93   D    91   20   38.72   1.8337  38.3272  31.939
  60   CARNAHAN, LEE        66   D    82   20   35.69   1.7372  36.3102  30.259
  61   ALLER, JASON         32   D   108    0   67.86   1.5915  33.2654  27.721
  62   PETTINICCHI, JOE     98   U    87   20   49.71   1.3478  28.1719  23.477
  63   AMERAL, JOSE         64   D    83   30   44.81   1.1828  24.7220  20.602
  64   MEREDITH, GUY B.     49   U    89   10   74.89   1.0549  22.0489  18.374
  65   JONES, ROBERT        72   C    77   50   33.64   0.8026  16.7762  13.980
  66   WELSH, BILL          43   D    76   50   54.87   0.4739   9.9043   8.254
  DQ   SMYTH, GENE          73   B   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   HABEGGER, KEVIN      27   U    45  120   58.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SPAGNOLI, ANGELO     79   G   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000