Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 July 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 24,1999 at 17:00:47
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   B   L                  174.4296  100.000
   2    CONTRERAS, RICK    A33332   C   L                  164.5295   94.324
   3    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L               S  155.3708   89.074
   4    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  150.0302   86.012
   5    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L               S  146.9759   84.261
   6    WEBB, ELLEN        A38959   D   L   F              138.8843   79.622
   7    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  136.2408   78.106
   8    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  132.0608   75.710
   9    GARCIA, PAUL       A13606       L                  127.0543   72.840
  10    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  115.5811   66.262
  11    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S  106.9757   61.329
  12    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L               S  104.0859   59.672
  13    VON SCHWINDEMAN, K PEN          L                   98.7763   56.628
  14    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L               S   79.5275   45.593
  15    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               75.7906   43.451
  16    AMERAL, JOSE       PEN      U   L                   72.1133   41.342
  DQ    MILLER, J R        PEN      U   L               S MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
  18    NEWELL, SHARON     PEN      U   L   F m              0.0000    0.000


                                 Pistol Stage1
                             Front Sight 2 CM99-24
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 24,1999 at 17:01:04
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CONTRERAS, RICK       9   C    56    0    7.38   7.5881  60.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB, DAVID          10   B    55    0    7.99   6.8836  54.4296  90.716
   3   SMYTH, GENE          18   B    51    0    7.75   6.5807  52.0341  86.724
   4   FYOCK, LEN            3   B    50    0    8.11   6.1652  48.7493  81.249
   5   TRAMMELL, ROB         8   C    53    0    8.81   6.0159  47.5685  79.281
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C    57    0    9.87   5.7751  45.6644  76.107
   7   NEWELL, TY           23   C    53   10    8.50   5.0588  40.0008  66.668
   8   SABUROMARU, JAMES    17   B    51   20    6.15   5.0407  39.8571  66.429
   9   WELSH, BILL           4   D    60    0   12.73   4.7133  37.2686  62.114
  10   WEBB, ELLEN          12   D    59    0   12.78   4.6166  36.5040  60.840
  11   WATERS, CHUCK        11   D    44   10    7.64   4.4503  35.1888  58.648
  12   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    6   D    56    0   13.11   4.2716  33.7757  56.293
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR 13        57    0   14.51   3.9283  31.0619  51.770
  14   GARCIA, PAUL          2        48   30    9.19   1.9587  15.4873  25.812
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      16   D    44   20   13.10   1.8321  14.4864  24.144
  16   AMERAL, JOSE         27   U    44   40   10.48   0.3817   3.0180   5.030
  DQ   MILLER, J R           1   U   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   NEWELL, SHARON       25   U    26   60   34.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                  Clang & Bang
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 24,1999 at 17:01:05
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WEBB, DAVID          10   B   104    0   21.98   4.7316 120.0000 100.000
   2   GARCIA, PAUL          2       112    0   25.46   4.3991 111.5670  92.973
   3   FYOCK, LEN            3   B    99   10   21.17   4.2041 106.6215  88.851
   4   CONTRERAS, RICK       9   C   109   10   24.02   4.1216 104.5295  87.108
   5   TRAMMELL, ROB         8   C   113    0   27.97   4.0400 102.4617  85.385
   6   WEBB, ELLEN          12   D   114    0   28.24   4.0368 102.3803  85.317
   7   NEWELL, TY           23   C   115   10   27.67   3.7947  96.2400  80.200
   8   SMYTH, GENE          18   B   104   10   25.11   3.7435  94.9418  79.118
   9   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C   103   10   27.30   3.4066  86.3964  71.997
  10   SABUROMARU, JAMES    17   B    93   30   21.10   2.9858  75.7240  63.103
  11   WATERS, CHUCK        11   D    96   20   26.85   2.8305  71.7869  59.822
  12   AMERAL, JOSE         27   U    98   20   28.63   2.7244  69.0953  57.579
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR 13       108    0   40.45   2.6700  67.7144  56.429
  14   WELSH, BILL           4   D   102   10   34.92   2.6346  66.8173  55.681
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      16   D   100    0   41.37   2.4172  61.3042  51.087
  16   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    6   D    97   30   37.14   1.8040  45.7518  38.126
  DQ   MILLER, J R           1   U   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   NEWELL, SHARON       25   U    61  110   80.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.000