Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 July 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 10,1999 at 01:47:55
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    B   L                  465.9832  100.000
   2    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   B   L                  465.5574   99.909
   3    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  368.5707   79.095
   4    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  354.2750   76.027
   5    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L               S  329.1638   70.639
   6    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  303.6335   65.160
   7    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            290.1732   62.271
   8    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  285.2854   61.222
   9    AMERAL, JOSE       PEN      U   L                  264.7101   56.807
  10    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  238.3026   51.140
  11    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S  231.8219   49.749
  12    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            222.6617   47.783
  13    FUSELIER, CHRISTOP A40519   U   L                  214.2875   45.986
  14    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              182.6184   39.190
  15    BARTOLUCLI, JOHN   FY41299      L                  148.3964   31.846
  16    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L               S  143.1829   30.727
  17    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L               S  135.0588   28.984
  18    COUNTS, LISA       A41366   U   L   F m            126.1898   27.080
  19    WENZEL, JOERG      A41113   U   L                   66.7614   14.327
  20    MILLER, J R        PEN      U   L               S   26.8268    5.757


                                 Pistol Stage1
                          Nuevo El Presidente CM99-22
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 10,1999 at 01:48:51
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A    53    0    7.23   7.3306  60.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         16   B    53    0    8.14   6.5111  53.2924  88.821
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    24   B    53   10    7.18   5.9889  49.0182  81.697
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         12   B    48   10    7.17   5.2999  43.3788  72.298
   5   AMERAL, JOSE         22   U    49   10   10.04   3.8845  31.7939  52.990
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   C    52   10   10.85   3.8710  31.6835  52.806
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C    57    0   15.48   3.6822  30.1382  50.230
   8   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE 18   U    55    0   15.33   3.5877  29.3653  48.942
   9   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C    45   10   10.91   3.2081  26.2577  43.763
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       5   D    46    0   14.95   3.0769  25.1843  41.974
  11   FYOCK, LEN           27   B    47   20    8.98   3.0067  24.6094  41.016
  12   STOLARZ, RON         11   C    49   20    9.95   2.9146  23.8555  39.759
  13   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     14        48   10   14.97   2.5384  20.7766  34.628
  14   COUNTS, LISA          6   U    40    0   15.93   2.5110  20.5522  34.254
  15   CARNAHAN, LEE         4   D    43   10   13.50   2.4444  20.0075  33.346
  16   WATERS, CHUCK        23   D    35   20    7.30   2.0548  16.8183  28.030
  17   WENZEL, JOERG        13   U    36   30   19.21   0.3123   2.5565   4.261
  18   JENSEN, RICHARD       9   D    43   40   12.25   0.2449   2.0045   3.341
  19   MILLER, J R           1   U    34   50   20.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    7   D    34   50   10.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                             Gun Control in Kosovo
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 10,1999 at 01:48:52
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LEONG, WAYNE         12   B   127    0   19.73   6.4369 145.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         16   B   140    0   23.68   5.9122 133.1795  91.848
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   125   10   21.97   5.2344 117.9123  81.319
   4   STOLARZ, RON         11   C   132    0   29.87   4.4192  99.5474  68.653
   5   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C   123    0   33.67   3.6531  82.2911  56.752
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C   136    0   38.23   3.5574  80.1358  55.266
   7   AMERAL, JOSE         22   U   125   10   32.37   3.5527  80.0288  55.192
   8   FYOCK, LEN           27   B   116   30   25.21   3.4113  76.8451  52.997
   9   CARNAHAN, LEE         4   D   113    0   38.39   2.9435  66.3057  45.728
  10   JENSEN, RICHARD       9   D   126   10   41.14   2.8196  63.5163  43.804
  11   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    7   D   121   10   40.94   2.7113  61.0753  42.121
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        23   D   105   40   24.27   2.6782  60.3301  41.607
  13   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   C   124   20   40.90   2.5428  57.2798  39.503
  14   SABUROMARU, JAMES    24   B    97   50   20.19   2.3279  52.4389  36.165
  15   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE 18   U   129   20   57.32   1.9016  42.8364  29.542
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       5   D   126   30   53.09   1.8083  40.7333  28.092
  17   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     14       125   10   64.25   1.7899  40.3195  27.807
  18   MILLER, J R           1   U    74   70   83.82   0.0477   1.0750   0.741
  19   COUNTS, LISA          6   U    69  100   61.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WENZEL, JOERG        13   U    85  120   68.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                               Barnhart School 4
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 10,1999 at 01:48:53
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         16   B   121    0   23.27   5.1998 130.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    24   B   102    0   25.72   3.9658  99.1480  76.268
   3   LEONG, WAYNE         12   B   103   20   21.26   3.9041  97.6044  75.080
   4   FYOCK, LEN           27   B   110    0   32.25   3.4109  85.2740  65.595
   5   STOLARZ, RON         11   C   109   10   34.57   2.8638  71.5961  55.074
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C   117   20   37.20   2.6075  65.1904  50.146
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C    88   20   29.34   2.3177  57.9434  44.572
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   C   100   20   34.68   2.3068  57.6721  44.363
   9   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE 18   U   111   10   45.45   2.2222  55.5573  42.736
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       5   D   102   10   46.30   1.9870  49.6776  38.214
  11   AMERAL, JOSE         22   U    95   30   33.30   1.9520  48.8004  37.539
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD       9   D    97   40   30.42   1.8738  46.8458  36.035
  13   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     14       100   20   54.32   1.4728  36.8200  28.323
  14   CARNAHAN, LEE         4   D    93   30   44.76   1.4075  35.1889  27.068
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A    75   50   22.45   1.1136  27.8407  21.416
  16   COUNTS, LISA          6   U    83   30   54.06   0.9804  24.5106  18.854
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        23   D    78   60   30.03   0.5994  14.9855  11.527
  18   WENZEL, JOERG        13   U    74   50   71.84   0.3341   8.3523   6.425
  19   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    7   D    91   90   36.48   0.0274   0.6853   0.527
  20   MILLER, J R           1   U    62  140   81.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Stage 4
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed July 10,1999 at 01:48:54
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LEONG, WAYNE         12   B   173    0   15.46  11.1902 180.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    24   B   163    0   15.61  10.4420 167.9656  93.314
   3   WARREN, ERIK         16   B   171    0   18.45   9.2683 149.0855  82.825
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   171    0   18.52   9.2333 148.5220  82.512
   5   FYOCK, LEN           27   B   153   20   15.02   8.8549 142.4353  79.131
   6   WATERS, CHUCK        23   D   163    0   18.77   8.6841 139.6880  77.604
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C   176    0   22.89   7.6890 123.6810  68.712
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         15   C   156   20   19.92   6.8273 109.8210  61.012
   9   STOLARZ, RON         11   C   171    0   25.32   6.7536 108.6345  60.353
  10   AMERAL, JOSE         22   U   162   10   23.49   6.4708 104.0870  57.826
  11   CARNAHAN, LEE         4   D   172    0   27.35   6.2889 101.1596  56.200
  12   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   C   167   10   27.55   5.6987  91.6672  50.926
  13   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE 18   U   178    0   33.09   5.3793  86.5285  48.071
  14   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    7   D   176    0   34.77   5.0618  81.4223  45.235
  15   COUNTS, LISA          6   U   174    0   34.50   5.0435  81.1271  45.071
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       5   D   170    0   40.80   4.1667  67.0232  37.235
  17   WENZEL, JOERG        13   U   180    0   51.84   3.4722  55.8526  31.029
  18   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     14       173   10   51.94   3.1382  50.4803  28.045
  19   MILLER, J R           1   U   161   10   94.32   1.6009  25.7518  14.307
  20   JENSEN, RICHARD       9   D   135  100   24.81   1.4107  22.6922  12.607