Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 June 02 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:15:37
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M                      639.3838  100.000
   2    CHAN, THOMAS       L1620    A                      616.2664   96.384
   3    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   B   L                  602.5215   94.235
   4    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  601.0837   94.010
   5    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  601.0213   94.000
   6    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B                      595.8722   93.195
   7    BATSON, STEVE      A24666   M                      588.0879   91.977
   8    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  B                      582.6990   91.134
   9    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      556.9267   87.104
  10    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   C                      549.5520   85.950
  11    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      536.1532   83.855
  12    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  532.7250   83.319
  13    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C                      510.5911   79.857
  14    WEBB, ELLEN        A38959   C       F              499.5858   78.136
  15    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L                  489.7865   76.603
  16    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  472.8683   73.957
  17    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   U   L                  397.0903   62.105
  18    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  359.2587   56.188
  19    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  357.7209   55.948
  20    REAVES, MIKE       A34818   C                      355.2675   55.564
  21    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L                  353.0520   55.218
  22    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398                          351.3105   54.945
  23    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            312.3150   48.846
  24    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              307.7512   48.132
  25    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L                  298.6662   46.712
  26    PARKER, BRIAN      A39977       L                  290.5575   45.443
  27    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L                  245.4824   38.394
  28    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  204.6275   32.004
  29    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              176.5030   27.605
  30    COUNTS, LISA       PEN      U   L   F m            164.8789   25.787
  31    MILLER, J R        PEN      U   L                  143.5963   22.459
  32    WENZEL, JOERG      A41113       L                   36.6212    5.728
  33    KENDALL, RICHARD   A26174   C   L                    0.0000    0.000


                                 Pistol Stage1
                               Speed-E-Standards
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:15:47
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B    83    0   10.88   7.6287  90.0000 100.000
   2   LIU, JULIAN          32   B    84    0   11.22   7.4866  88.3242  98.138
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A    79    0   10.65   7.4178  87.5126  97.236
   4   WARREN, ERIK         23   B    78   10   10.08   6.7460  79.5869  88.430
   5   SMYTH, GENE          25   B    87    0   13.20   6.5909  77.7568  86.396
   6   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B    75    0   11.40   6.5790  77.6157  86.240
   7   WEBB, DAVID           9   C    83    0   12.99   6.3895  75.3810  83.757
   8   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    84    0   14.71   5.7104  67.3689  74.854
   9   STOLARZ, RON          8   C    86    0   15.33   5.6099  66.1835  73.537
  10   SMYTH, NOLAN         24   M    81    0   14.58   5.5556  65.5422  72.825
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C    88    0   17.05   5.1613  60.8908  67.656
  12   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U    85    0   16.72   5.0837  59.9757  66.640
  13   BATSON, STEVE        27   M    80   10   13.98   5.0072  59.0723  65.636
  14   LITTMAN, DAVID       10   B    76   10   13.29   4.9661  58.5885  65.098
  15   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D    88    0   18.23   4.8272  56.9494  63.277
  16   CHAN, THOMAS         26   A    72   20   11.24   4.6263  54.5795  60.644
  17   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       28   B    76   10   14.34   4.6025  54.2985  60.332
  18   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C    74   10   13.96   4.5845  54.0864  60.096
  19   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C    81    0   17.83   4.5429  53.5954  59.550
  20   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     18   B    76   10   14.75   4.4746  52.7892  58.655
  21   WEBB, ELLEN           7   C    78   10   15.65   4.3451  51.2611  56.957
  22   NEWELL, TY            1   C    83   30   14.38   3.6857  43.4820  48.313
  23   MILLER, J R           2   U    81    0   22.13   3.6602  43.1814  47.979
  24   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D    68   10   16.79   3.4544  40.7541  45.282
  25   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D    77   10   19.64   3.4114  40.2464  44.718
  26   REAVES, MIKE         31   C    86    0   26.40   3.2576  38.4316  42.702
  27   COATES, RANDY        21   C    66   20   14.46   3.1812  37.5304  41.700
  28   WENZEL, JOERG        33        79    0   25.45   3.1041  36.6212  40.690
  29   WATERS, CHUCK        13        87    0   28.36   3.0677  36.1915  40.213
  30   PARKER, BRIAN        15        81   10   26.33   2.6965  31.8127  35.347
  31   COUNTS, LISA         14   U    78    0   29.61   2.6343  31.0778  34.531
  32   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D    73    0   32.59   2.2400  26.4260  29.362
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Uprising
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:15:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       10   B   284   10   36.33   7.5420 295.0000 100.000
   2   CHAN, THOMAS         26   A   270    0   37.40   7.2193 282.3766  95.721
   3   SMYTH, NOLAN         24   M   287    0   40.33   7.1163 278.3494  94.356
   4   WARREN, ERIK         23   B   282    0   40.83   6.9067 270.1510  91.577
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A   272    0   42.21   6.4440 252.0520  85.441
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B   258   10   38.72   6.4050 250.5262  84.924
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       28   B   269    0   42.92   6.2675 245.1483  83.101
   8   LIU, JULIAN          32   B   272    0   45.12   6.0284 235.7961  79.931
   9   WEBB, DAVID           9   C   282    0   47.48   5.9393 232.3137  78.750
  10   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     18   B   271    0   47.18   5.7440 224.6715  76.160
  11   BATSON, STEVE        27   M   251   10   42.08   5.7272 224.0156  75.937
  12   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B   255   30   41.23   5.4572 213.4547  72.358
  13   COATES, RANDY        21   C   261    0   48.44   5.3881 210.7527  71.442
  14   SMYTH, GENE          25   B   253   10   45.80   5.3057 207.5285  70.349
  15   WEBB, ELLEN           7   C   268   20   50.53   4.9080 191.9727  65.075
  16   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C   276    0   56.26   4.9058 191.8870  65.046
  17   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   255   20   48.48   4.8474 189.6016  64.272
  18   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U   267    0   56.81   4.6999 183.8330  62.316
  19   REAVES, MIKE         31   C   280   10   62.29   4.3346 169.5437  57.472
  20   NEWELL, TY            1   C   275    0   66.75   4.1199 161.1455  54.626
  21   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D   280    0   70.86   3.9515 154.5586  52.393
  22   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C   249   40   55.76   3.7482 146.6090  49.698
  23   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   259    0   70.75   3.6608 143.1892  48.539
  24   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   264    0   72.64   3.6344 142.1558  48.188
  25   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D   246   10   66.38   3.5553 139.0630  47.140
  26   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D   264   30   70.55   3.3168 129.7346  43.978
  27   WATERS, CHUCK        13       250   20   71.78   3.2042 125.3319  42.485
  28   MILLER, J R           2   U   264   10   98.94   2.5672 100.4149  34.039
  29   PARKER, BRIAN        15       259   30   91.67   2.4981  97.7113  33.122
  30   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D   268    0  153.97   1.7406  68.0825  23.079
  31   COUNTS, LISA         14   U   210  110   83.08   1.2037  47.0804  15.959
  32   WENZEL, JOERG        33       168  220   79.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  Insurrection
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:15:50
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   BATSON, STEVE        27   M   280    0   33.06   8.4695 305.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         24   M   288   10   33.88   8.2054 295.4922  96.883
   3   CHAN, THOMAS         26   A   290    0   37.39   7.7561 279.3103  91.577
   4   COATES, RANDY        21   C   295    0   40.50   7.2840 262.3080  86.003
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A   287    0   39.53   7.2603 261.4567  85.724
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B   285    0   39.39   7.2353 260.5575  85.429
   7   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     18   B   290    0   40.37   7.1836 258.6925  84.817
   8   LIU, JULIAN          32   B   287    0   39.97   7.1804 258.5787  84.780
   9   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       28   B   291    0   40.70   7.1499 257.4799  84.420
  10   WEBB, ELLEN           7   C   293    0   41.16   7.1186 256.3520  84.050
  11   WARREN, ERIK         23   B   276   20   36.47   7.0195 252.7836  82.880
  12   LITTMAN, DAVID       10   B   293    0   43.55   6.7279 242.2837  79.437
  13   WEBB, DAVID           9   C   291   10   41.84   6.7161 241.8573  79.297
  14   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B   286   10   41.13   6.7104 241.6546  79.231
  15   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   285   10   45.87   5.9952 215.8978  70.786
  16   SMYTH, GENE          25   B   271   20   44.20   5.6787 204.5012  67.050
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        13       278    0   52.75   5.2701 189.7871  62.225
  18   PARKER, BRIAN        15       278   30   55.46   4.4717 161.0335  52.798
  19   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   281   10   62.89   4.3091 155.1787  50.878
  20   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U   275   30   57.56   4.2564 153.2816  50.256
  21   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   289    0   69.67   4.1481 149.3816  48.978
  22   REAVES, MIKE         31   C   286   30   62.59   4.0901 147.2922  48.293
  23   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D   295   10   72.51   3.9305 141.5440  46.408
  24   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D   262   10   68.23   3.6934 133.0056  43.608
  25   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D   271   40   64.90   3.5593 128.1775  42.025
  26   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C   281   10   91.16   2.9728 107.0558  35.100
  27   COUNTS, LISA         14   U   269   20  103.40   2.4081  86.7207  28.433
  28   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D   284   10  120.34   2.2769  81.9945  26.883
 DNF   NEWELL, TY            1   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WENZEL, JOERG        33       169  260   93.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MILLER, J R           2   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000