Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 June 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:06:31
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   B   L                  669.4694  100.000
   2    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  667.7488   99.743
   3    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  667.5210   99.709
   4    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  592.6044   88.519
   5    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L                  542.9332   81.099
   6    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  526.2641   78.609
   7    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   U   L                  439.5273   65.653
   8    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  398.2732   59.491
   9    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  395.6748   59.103
  10    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L                  390.8414   58.381
  11    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            347.2572   51.871
  12    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              339.0657   50.647
  13    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L                  331.9463   49.583
  14    PARKER, BRIAN      A39977       L                  326.3639   48.750
  15    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L                  263.1325   39.305
  16    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  219.4499   32.780
  17    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              196.4209   29.340
  18    COUNTS, LISA       PEN      U   L   F m            183.6521   27.432
  19    MILLER, J R        PEN      U   L                  152.8326   22.829
  20    WENZEL, JOERG      A41113       L                   36.6212    5.470
  21    KENDALL, RICHARD   A26174   C   L                    0.0000    0.000


                                 Pistol Stage1
                               Speed-E-Standards
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:01:08
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B    83    0   10.88   7.6287  90.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A    79    0   10.65   7.4178  87.5126  97.236
   3   WARREN, ERIK         23   B    78   10   10.08   6.7460  79.5869  88.430
   4   SMYTH, GENE          25   B    87    0   13.20   6.5909  77.7568  86.396
   5   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B    75    0   11.40   6.5790  77.6157  86.240
   6   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    84    0   14.71   5.7104  67.3689  74.854
   7   STOLARZ, RON          8   C    86    0   15.33   5.6099  66.1835  73.537
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C    88    0   17.05   5.1613  60.8908  67.656
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U    85    0   16.72   5.0837  59.9757  66.640
  10   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D    88    0   18.23   4.8272  56.9494  63.277
  11   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C    74   10   13.96   4.5845  54.0864  60.096
  12   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C    81    0   17.83   4.5429  53.5954  59.550
  13   NEWELL, TY            1   C    83   30   14.38   3.6857  43.4820  48.313
  14   MILLER, J R           2   U    81    0   22.13   3.6602  43.1814  47.979
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D    68   10   16.79   3.4544  40.7541  45.282
  16   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D    77   10   19.64   3.4114  40.2464  44.718
  17   WENZEL, JOERG        33        79    0   25.45   3.1041  36.6212  40.690
  18   PARKER, BRIAN        15        81   10   26.33   2.6965  31.8127  35.347
  19   COUNTS, LISA         14   U    78    0   29.61   2.6343  31.0778  34.531
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D    73    0   32.59   2.2400  26.4260  29.362
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Uprising
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:01:08
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         23   B   282    0   40.83   6.9067 295.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A   272    0   42.21   6.4440 275.2362  93.300
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B   258   10   38.72   6.4050 273.5700  92.736
   4   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B   255   30   41.23   5.4572 233.0887  79.013
   5   SMYTH, GENE          25   B   253   10   45.80   5.3057 226.6173  76.819
   6   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C   276    0   56.26   4.9058 209.5371  71.030
   7   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   255   20   48.48   4.8474 207.0415  70.184
   8   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U   267    0   56.81   4.6999 200.7423  68.048
   9   NEWELL, TY            1   C   275    0   66.75   4.1199 175.9679  59.650
  10   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D   280    0   70.86   3.9515 168.7752  57.212
  11   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C   249   40   55.76   3.7482 160.0943  54.269
  12   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   259    0   70.75   3.6608 156.3600  53.003
  13   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   264    0   72.64   3.6344 155.2316  52.621
  14   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D   246   10   66.38   3.5553 151.8543  51.476
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D   264   30   70.55   3.3168 141.6679  48.023
  16   MILLER, J R           2   U   264   10   98.94   2.5672 109.6512  37.170
  17   PARKER, BRIAN        15       259   30   91.67   2.4981 106.6990  36.169
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D   268    0  153.97   1.7406  74.3449  25.202
  19   COUNTS, LISA         14   U   210  110   83.08   1.2037  51.4110  17.427
  20   WENZEL, JOERG        33       168  220   79.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  Insurrection
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 26,1999 at 19:01:10
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    11   A   287    0   39.53   7.2603 305.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       16   B   285    0   39.39   7.2353 303.9510  99.656
   3   WARREN, ERIK         23   B   276   20   36.47   7.0195 294.8825  96.683
   4   SABUROMARU, JAMES    19   B   286   10   41.13   6.7104 281.9000  92.426
   5   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   285   10   45.87   5.9952 251.8537  82.575
   6   SMYTH, GENE          25   B   271   20   44.20   5.6787 238.5591  78.216
   7   PARKER, BRIAN        15       278   30   55.46   4.4717 187.8522  61.591
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   281   10   62.89   4.3091 181.0224  59.352
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         30   U   275   30   57.56   4.2564 178.8093  58.626
  10   STOLARZ, RON          8   C   289    0   69.67   4.1481 174.2597  57.134
  11   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    5   D   295   10   72.51   3.9305 165.1168  54.137
  12   CARNAHAN, LEE        12   D   262   10   68.23   3.6934 155.1565  50.871
  13   JENSEN, RICHARD       4   D   271   40   64.90   3.5593 149.5243  49.024
  14   KRITZER, JOANN       29   C   281   10   91.16   2.9728 124.8850  40.946
  15   COUNTS, LISA         14   U   269   20  103.40   2.4081 101.1633  33.168
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      20   D   284   10  120.34   2.2769  95.6500  31.361
 DNF   NEWELL, TY            1   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WENZEL, JOERG        33       169  260   93.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MILLER, J R           2   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   KENDALL, RICHARD      3   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000