Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 June 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 13,1999 at 00:57:20
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  424.8704  100.000
   2    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   C   L                  382.4181   90.008
   3    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  373.5356   87.918
   4    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  369.1503   86.885
   5    MAYEDA, ROY        L2296    C   L                  347.5943   81.812
   6    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            317.7315   74.783
   7    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  305.0071   71.788
   8    AMERAL, JOSE       PEN      U   L                  272.2654   64.082
   9    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L                  264.5163   62.258
  10    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            256.4997   60.371
  11    BENNETT, PAUL      A27107   C   L                  231.3105   54.443
  12    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L                  224.3198   52.797
  13    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  198.5511   46.732
  14    WU, JEFF           A37386   D   L                  195.2912   45.965
  15    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  185.9725   43.772
  16    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               72.4480   17.052


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Dave's Rage
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 13,1999 at 00:57:48
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     3   A   152   10   34.51   4.1148 170.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B   155   30   36.22   3.4511 142.5827  83.872
   3   AMERAL, JOSE         25   U   150    0   44.26   3.3891 140.0183  82.364
   4   WARREN, ERIK         14   C   154    0   45.58   3.3787 139.5890  82.111
   5   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   168    0   51.66   3.2520 134.3569  79.033
   6   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   157    0   49.90   3.1463 129.9883  76.464
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   165    0   53.28   3.0969 127.9457  75.262
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       12   C   136   20   43.38   2.6740 110.4774  64.987
   9   BILLINGTON, STEVEN   21   D   148   10   54.28   2.5424 105.0375  61.787
  10   CARNAHAN, LEE         1   D   143   30   50.41   2.2416  92.6120  54.478
  11   SABUROMARU, JAMES    11   B   139   50   40.01   2.2244  91.9023  54.060
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        13   D   132   30   46.70   2.1842  90.2377  53.081
  13   BENNETT, PAUL         8   C   162   20   65.97   2.1525  88.9297  52.312
  14   WU, JEFF             24   D   148   50   58.69   1.6698  68.9870  40.581
  15   WELSH, BILL          15   D   135   70   52.56   1.2367  51.0932  30.055
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       6   D   124   60   76.68   0.8346  34.4830  20.284


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                Erik's Serenity
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 13,1999 at 00:57:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B   114    0   12.80   8.9063 120.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         14   C   109    0   13.62   8.0029 107.8291  89.858
   3   ENZER, MATISSE       12   C   114    0   19.05   5.9843  80.6299  67.192
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     3   A    93   10   14.60   5.6849  76.5970  63.831
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        13   D   111   10   18.53   5.4506  73.4399  61.200
   6   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   101   20   15.59   5.1956  70.0044  58.337
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    11   B    99   30   13.46   5.1263  69.0702  57.558
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   113    0   22.12   5.1085  68.8303  57.359
   9   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   119    0   23.46   5.0725  68.3447  56.954
  10   WELSH, BILL          15   D   114    0   22.53   5.0599  68.1758  56.813
  11   CARNAHAN, LEE         1   D   112    0   24.01   4.6647  62.8510  52.376
  12   BENNETT, PAUL         8   C   113    0   24.87   4.5436  61.2194  51.016
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN   21   D   117    0   25.98   4.5035  60.6782  50.565
  14   WU, JEFF             24   D   119    0   35.04   3.3961  45.7583  38.132
  15   AMERAL, JOSE         25   U   109   10   38.04   2.6025  35.0655  29.221
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       6   D   110    0   44.96   2.4466  32.9650  27.471


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                 Len's Shuffle
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 13,1999 at 00:57:50
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         14   C   133    0   31.16   4.2683 135.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B   133   10   28.97   4.2458 134.2877  99.472
   3   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   124    0   30.75   4.0325 127.5429  94.476
   4   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   124    0   37.39   3.3164 104.8927  77.698
   5   ENZER, MATISSE       12   C   111    0   34.89   3.1814 100.6242  74.536
   6   CARNAHAN, LEE         1   D   121    0   39.85   3.0364  96.0367  71.138
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   128   10   42.30   2.7896  88.2311  65.356
   8   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     3   A   110   30   28.90   2.7682  87.5533  64.854
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         25   U   110   20   35.95   2.5035  79.1816  58.653
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        13   D   104   30   34.00   2.1765  68.8387  50.992
  11   WU, JEFF             24   D   131   10   57.51   2.1040  66.5459  49.293
  12   WELSH, BILL          15   D   130   20   52.49   2.0956  66.2821  49.098
  13   BENNETT, PAUL         8   C   123   20   54.15   1.9021  60.1614  44.564
  14   BILLINGTON, STEVEN   21   D   110   50   40.72   1.4735  46.6041  34.522
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       6   D    87  170   54.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SABUROMARU, JAMES    11   B    71  110   19.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                           Aera 3 Standards, CM99-25
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed June 13,1999 at 00:57:51
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FYOCK, LEN           20   B    46    0    0.00  46.0000  46.0000 100.000
   2   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C    40    0    0.00  40.0000  40.0000  86.957
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     3   A    35    0    0.00  35.0000  35.0000  76.087
   4   WATERS, CHUCK        13   D    32    0    0.00  32.0000  32.0000  69.565
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B    28    0    0.00  28.0000  28.0000  60.870
   6   ENZER, MATISSE       12   C    26    0    0.00  26.0000  26.0000  56.522
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    11   B    25    0    0.00  25.0000  25.0000  54.348
   8   BENNETT, PAUL         8   C    21    0    0.00  21.0000  21.0000  45.652
   9   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C    20    0    0.00  20.0000  20.0000  43.478
  10   AMERAL, JOSE         25   U    18    0    0.00  18.0000  18.0000  39.130
  11   WU, JEFF             24   D    24   10    0.00  14.0000  14.0000  30.435
  12   WELSH, BILL          15   D    13    0    0.00  13.0000  13.0000  28.261
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN   21   D    12    0    0.00  12.0000  12.0000  26.087
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       6   D     5    0    0.00   5.0000   5.0000  10.870
 Tie   CARNAHAN, LEE         1   D     5    0    0.00   5.0000   5.0000  10.870
  16   WARREN, ERIK         14   C    28   30    0.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.000