Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 April 01 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed April 10, 1999 at 21:16:06
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    HASHIMOTO, DAVID   A40014                          427.9920  100.000
   2    STEPHENS, RICK     TY31624  B                      416.8787   97.403
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   C                      415.0124   96.967
   4    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  412.3438   96.344
   5    WEBB, ELLEN        A38959   C       F              393.3815   91.913
   6    PONCE, DAVID       A32985   B                      392.8881   91.798
   7    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   C                      390.1775   91.165
   8    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  381.0189   89.025
   9    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   C   L                  371.5854   86.821
  10    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  350.9265   81.994
  11    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  B                      348.1082   81.335
  12    JOHNSON, GILLIS    FY28472  B                      336.8856   78.713
  13    CONTRERAS, RICK    A33332   C                      321.0767   75.019
  14    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      308.8258   72.157
  15    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      245.6084   57.386
  16    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   U       F              239.1412   55.875
  17    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              230.6830   53.899
  18    BIRKMANN, WILLIAM  FY40093  U   L                  228.7023   53.436
  19    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   U   L     m            216.2596   50.529
  20    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              202.4167   47.295
  21    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  193.8689   45.297
  22    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398       L                  167.5431   39.146
  23    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  145.7677   34.059
  24    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  D   L                  118.1834   27.613
  25    ZAHTILLA, ELYSE    A38804   U       F m       J    112.5063   26.287
  26    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   D   L     m             98.7402   23.071
  27    CHURCH, JEFF       TY40050  D                       91.5922   21.400
  28    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                   90.3919   21.120
  29    PARKER, BRIAN      A39977       L                   51.6941   12.078


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                     Bagman
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed April 10, 1999 at 21:16:19
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID          8   B   103   10   16.61   5.5990 115.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       11   C   112   10   19.06   5.3515 109.9161  95.579
   3   STEPHENS, RICK       25   B   106    0   21.02   5.0428 103.5757  90.066
   4   WEBB, ELLEN           1   C    97    0   20.16   4.8115  98.8247  85.935
   5   WEBB, DAVID           3   C   113    0   23.49   4.8106  98.8052  85.918
   6   LITTMAN, KATHY       13   C   102   10   19.46   4.7277  97.1023  84.437
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       22   B   105    0   22.86   4.5932  94.3404  82.035
   8   ASHCAVAI, GARY       14   B    95    0   21.36   4.4476  91.3497  79.435
   9   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     15        98   20   17.82   4.3771  89.9023  78.176
  10   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   103    0   23.76   4.3350  89.0380  77.424
  11   JOHNSON, GILLIS      28   B    96   10   20.98   4.0991  84.1932  73.211
  12   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     17   B   100   20   19.56   4.0900  84.0051  73.048
  13   NEWELL, TY            9   C   104    0   25.56   4.0689  83.5713  72.671
  14   LIU, JULIAN          26   B    93   10   20.58   4.0330  82.8356  72.031
  15   WARREN, ERIK         20   C   107   10   25.88   3.7481  76.9825  66.941
  16   CONTRERAS, RICK       6   C    99   10   24.74   3.5974  73.8881  64.250
  17   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     23   U   107    0   31.97   3.3469  68.7426  59.776
  18   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A    87   30   18.26   3.1216  64.1149  55.752
  19   STOLARZ, RON          7   C   110   10   32.61   3.0665  62.9844  54.769
  20   WELSH, BILL          16   D   107    0   39.35   2.7192  55.8501  48.565
  21   SWANSON, FRANK       10   D   109    0   44.07   2.4733  50.8005  44.174
  22   CARNAHAN, LEE         2   U   107    0   44.93   2.3815  48.9138  42.534
  23   KRITZER, JOANN       27   C    91   20   29.85   2.3786  48.8538  42.482
  24   BIRKMANN, WILLIAM    21   U   101   10   39.77   2.2882  46.9971  40.867
  25   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      24   U   103    0   53.44   1.9274  39.5873  34.424
  26   WATERS, CHUCK         4        92   20   45.32   1.5887  32.6307  28.375
  27   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D    78   60   31.44   0.5725  11.7591  10.225
  28   CHURCH, JEFF         12   D    77   90   40.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   PARKER, BRIAN        18        32  260   37.09   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                         Close Quarter Standards CM9946
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed April 10, 1999 at 21:16:20
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A    99    0   12.71   7.7891 120.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         20   C   111    0   14.91   7.4447 114.6931  95.578
   3   STEPHENS, RICK       25   B   115    0   16.46   6.9866 107.6365  89.697
   4   LIU, JULIAN          26   B   105    0   15.14   6.9353 106.8452  89.038
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       14   B   109    0   17.18   6.3446  97.7452  81.454
   6   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     15       119    0   19.64   6.0591  93.3463  77.789
   7   LITTMAN, DAVID       11   C   113    0   19.30   5.8549  90.2013  75.168
   8   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   110    0   19.90   5.5276  85.1592  70.966
   9   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     17   B   108   10   18.13   5.4054  83.2761  69.397
  10   WEBB, ELLEN           1   C   103    0   19.75   5.2152  80.3456  66.955
  11   JOHNSON, GILLIS      28   B    99   10   17.69   5.0311  77.5093  64.591
  12   PONCE, DAVID          8   B   104   10   19.23   4.8882  75.3079  62.757
  13   WEBB, DAVID           3   C    98   10   18.02   4.8835  75.2349  62.696
  14   KRITZER, JOANN       27   C   104   10   22.24   4.2266  65.1156  54.263
  15   BIRKMANN, WILLIAM    21   U   115    0   27.44   4.1910  64.5662  53.805
  16   NEWELL, TY            9   C   100    0   24.77   4.0371  62.1964  51.830
  17   CONTRERAS, RICK       6   C    90   20   17.55   3.9886  61.4486  51.207
  18   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       22   B    95   20   19.50   3.8462  59.2540  49.378
  19   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     23   U   112    0   29.72   3.7685  58.0579  48.382
  20   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      24   U   112    0   30.52   3.6697  56.5360  47.113
  21   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D   101   10   26.73   3.4044  52.4486  43.707
  22   WELSH, BILL          16   D   112    0   32.97   3.3970  52.3349  43.612
  23   PARKER, BRIAN        18        96   10   25.63   3.3554  51.6941  43.078
  24   SWANSON, FRANK       10   D   110    0   35.35   3.1117  47.9397  39.950
  25   CHURCH, JEFF         12   D   107   10   36.27   2.6744  41.2018  34.335
  26   CARNAHAN, LEE         2   U   101   10   34.40   2.6454  40.7544  33.962
  27   STOLARZ, RON          7   C   109    0   61.27   1.7790  27.4075  22.840
 DNF   LITTMAN, KATHY       13   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WATERS, CHUCK         4        69   80   19.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  Hell Camino
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed April 10, 1999 at 21:16:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID          8   B    96    0   15.36   6.2500 110.0000 100.000
   2   STEPHENS, RICK       25   B   104    0   16.68   6.2350 109.7362  99.760
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A   105    0   18.79   5.5881  98.3502  89.409
   4   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   102    0   18.34   5.5616  97.8843  88.986
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       11   C   107    0   19.25   5.5584  97.8285  88.935
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       14   B   100    0   18.16   5.5066  96.9163  88.106
   7   WEBB, DAVID           3   C   105    0   19.30   5.4404  95.7512  87.047
   8   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     15        95   10   15.79   5.3832  94.7434  86.130
   9   WEBB, ELLEN           1   C    98    0   19.99   4.9025  86.2831  78.439
  10   WARREN, ERIK         20   C    94    0   19.37   4.8529  85.4105  77.646
  11   CONTRERAS, RICK       6   C   103   10   19.98   4.6547  81.9218  74.474
  12   KRITZER, JOANN       27   C    98    0   24.05   4.0748  71.7172  65.197
  13   WATERS, CHUCK         4        98   10   23.67   3.7178  65.4331  59.485
  14   LIU, JULIAN          26   B    92   20   20.02   3.5964  63.2966  57.542
  15   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     17   B   102    0   28.68   3.5565  62.5942  56.904
  16   BIRKMANN, WILLIAM    21   U   110    0   32.03   3.4343  60.4433  54.948
  17   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     23   U   101    0   31.61   3.1952  56.2353  51.123
  18   WELSH, BILL          16   D   105    0   36.61   2.8681  50.4780  45.889
  19   CHURCH, JEFF         12   D    85   30   19.21   2.8631  50.3904  45.809
  20   CARNAHAN, LEE         2   U   108   10   34.80   2.8161  49.5632  45.057
  21   JOHNSON, GILLIS      28   B    86   20   26.20   2.5191  44.3358  40.305
  22   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      24   U    88   60   30.08   0.9309  16.3830  14.894
 DNF   SWANSON, FRANK       10   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       22   B   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   LITTMAN, KATHY       13   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NEWELL, TY            9   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   PARKER, BRIAN        18       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   STOLARZ, RON          7   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                   The Alley
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed April 10, 1999 at 21:16:22
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     15       144    0   21.20   6.7925 150.0000 100.000
   2   JOHNSON, GILLIS      28   B   134   20   19.24   5.9252 130.8473  87.232
   3   WEBB, ELLEN           1   C   132   10   21.06   5.7930 127.9281  85.285
   4   ASHCAVAI, GARY       14   B   137   10   22.20   5.7207 126.3326  84.222
   5   WEBB, DAVID           3   C   138   10   23.48   5.4515 120.3862  80.257
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       11   C   147    0   27.73   5.3011 117.0665  78.044
   7   LITTMAN, KATHY       13   C   129    0   27.05   4.7690 105.3144  70.210
   8   CONTRERAS, RICK       6   C   128   10   25.10   4.7012 103.8182  69.212
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A   128   20   24.20   4.4628  98.5538  65.703
  10   STEPHENS, RICK       25   B   129   30   22.79   4.3440  95.9303  63.954
  11   LIU, JULIAN          26   B   127   10   27.16   4.3078  95.1308  63.421
  12   WARREN, ERIK         20   C   141    0   32.95   4.2792  94.4993  63.000
  13   PONCE, DAVID          8   B   129   20   26.00   4.1923  92.5802  61.720
  14   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       22   B   118   30   21.12   4.1667  92.0140  61.343
  15   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     17   B   124   20   29.09   3.5751  78.9504  52.634
  16   FYOCK, LEN           19   B   127   10   32.77   3.5703  78.8450  52.563
  17   CARNAHAN, LEE         2   U   136    0   38.99   3.4881  77.0282  51.352
  18   WATERS, CHUCK         4       118   30   27.97   3.1462  69.4793  46.320
  19   BIRKMANN, WILLIAM    21   U   142    0   55.31   2.5674  56.6957  37.797
  20   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     23   U   116   30   33.85   2.5406  56.1054  37.404
  21   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   D   124   20   42.55   2.4442  53.9757  35.984
  22   KRITZER, JOANN       27   C   114   50   31.41   2.0376  44.9964  29.998
  23   WELSH, BILL          16   D   114   30   52.69   1.5942  35.2059  23.471
 DNF   SWANSON, FRANK       10   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   STOLARZ, RON          7   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   CHURCH, JEFF         12   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      24   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NEWELL, TY            9   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   PARKER, BRIAN        18       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000