January 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 9, 1999 at 22:12:21
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   B   L                  340.9570  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  336.5415   98.705
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  327.2783   95.988
   4    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  312.5292   91.662
   5    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  301.0713   88.302
   6    TRAMMELL, ROB      A36811   C   L                  273.7340   80.284
   7    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  271.8998   79.746
   8    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            258.0474   75.683
   9    MORI, DAN          A40006       L                  257.1742   75.427
  10    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                  250.4483   73.455
  11    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              238.3923   69.919
  12    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  235.0468   68.937
  13    AIKEN, TOM         A35396   D   L                  220.6938   64.728
  14    Birkmann, William  PEN      U   L                  205.6861   60.326
  15    LEE, COREY         PEN      U   L     m            202.5784   59.415
  16    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  198.9778   58.359
  17    LAMBERT, DAVE      PEN      U   L                  124.7153   36.578
  18    MARTIN, LONNIE     PEN      U   L     m            106.9622   31.371
  19    PARKER, BRIAN      PEN          L                  106.6773   31.288

  
                                 Pistol Stage1
                              BOX RUN - The Sequel
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 9, 1999 at 22:12:35
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       17   B    99    0   15.45   6.4078 100.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   100    0   15.73   6.3573  99.2121  99.212
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A    93    0   15.02   6.1917  96.6286  96.629
   4   FYOCK, LEN           24   B    92    0   16.05   5.7321  89.4553  89.455
   5   NEWELL, TY           23   C    93    0   16.52   5.6295  87.8549  87.855
   6   WEBB, DAVID           1   C    99   10   16.63   5.3518  83.5200  83.520
   7   MORI, DAN            25        98    0   18.32   5.3493  83.4821  83.482
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       28   C    98    0   18.68   5.2463  81.8733  81.873
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C    99    0   19.34   5.1189  79.8861  79.886
  10   BOWERS, BILL          8   C    91   10   17.30   4.6821  73.0688  73.069
  11   LEE, COREY           26   U    92    0   21.29   4.3213  67.4381  67.438
  12   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    95    0   23.18   4.0984  63.9592  63.959
  13   AIKEN, TOM           18   D    95   10   21.86   3.8884  60.6823  60.682
  14   KRITZER, JOANN        6   C    91    0   23.68   3.8429  59.9727  59.973
  15   WELSH, BILL          12   D    96    0   29.98   3.2021  49.9726  49.973
  16   Birkmann, William     9   U   100    0   32.94   3.0358  47.3772  47.377
  17   PARKER, BRIAN         7        99    0   34.81   2.8440  44.3838  44.384
  18   LAMBERT, DAVE        13   U    99    0   38.21   2.5909  40.4344  40.434
  19   MARTIN, LONNIE       10   U    98    0   56.86   1.7235  26.8975  26.898


                                 Pistol Stage2
                            BOOKOUT'S BOOGIE CM99-57
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 9, 1999 at 22:12:36
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WEBB, DAVID           1   C    55    0   11.25   4.8889  60.0000 100.000
   2   BOWERS, BILL          8   C    56    0   13.05   4.2912  52.6646  87.774
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C    59    0   14.54   4.0578  49.7999  83.000
   4   NEWELL, TY           23   C    56    0   14.54   3.8514  47.2677  78.779
   5   FYOCK, LEN           24   B    48   10   12.28   3.0945  37.9775  63.296
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    59    0   19.19   3.0745  37.7327  62.888
   7   MORI, DAN            25        54   10   14.48   3.0387  37.2928  62.155
   8   AIKEN, TOM           18   D    56    0   18.66   3.0011  36.8313  61.386
   9   ENZER, MATISSE       28   C    51   10   15.60   2.6282  32.2553  53.759
  10   Birkmann, William     9   U    58    0   22.15   2.6185  32.1363  53.560
  11   ASHCAVAI, GARY       17   B    49   20   11.57   2.5065  30.7613  51.269
  12   LEE, COREY           26   U    58    0   23.99   2.4177  29.6714  49.452
  13   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    49   20   12.04   2.4086  29.5606  49.268
  14   KRITZER, JOANN        6   C    58    0   25.10   2.3108  28.3593  47.266
  15   WELSH, BILL          12   D    55    0   33.80   1.6272  19.9704  33.284
  16   MARTIN, LONNIE       10   U    56    0   44.06   1.2710  15.5985  25.998
  17   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A    44   30   11.38   1.2302  15.0983  25.164
  18   LAMBERT, DAVE        13   U    51   50   26.15   0.0382   0.4693   0.782
  19   PARKER, BRIAN         7        37   40   44.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                   COLOURFULL
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 9, 1999 at 22:12:37
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FYOCK, LEN           24   B   113    0   21.73   5.2002 120.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A   115    0   24.07   4.7777 110.2515  91.876
   3   WEBB, DAVID           1   C   116    0   24.46   4.7424 109.4371  91.198
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   116    0   24.67   4.7021 108.5056  90.421
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       17   B   106   10   21.89   4.3856 101.2017  84.335
   6   KRITZER, JOANN        6   C   113    0   26.35   4.2884  98.9603  82.467
   7   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   115    0   27.62   4.1637  96.0809  80.067
   8   MORI, DAN            25       118    0   30.91   3.8175  88.0938  73.411
   9   Birkmann, William     9   U   117    0   32.10   3.6449  84.1092  70.091
  10   ENZER, MATISSE       28   C   114    0   31.73   3.5928  82.9081  69.090
  11   WELSH, BILL          12   D   117    0   34.01   3.4402  79.3856  66.155
  12   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C   113    0   34.26   3.2983  76.1122  63.427
  13   AIKEN, TOM           18   D   111    0   33.70   3.2938  76.0075  63.340
  14   BOWERS, BILL          8   C   103   10   31.54   2.9486  68.0432  56.703
  15   NEWELL, TY           23   C   108    0   39.67   2.7225  62.8238  52.353
  16   LEE, COREY           26   U   112    0   42.07   2.6622  61.4340  51.195
  17   LAMBERT, DAVE        13   U   119    0   62.26   1.9113  44.1063  36.755
  18   MARTIN, LONNIE       10   U   118    0   72.24   1.6334  37.6935  31.411
  19   PARKER, BRIAN         7       109    0   86.26   1.2636  29.1595  24.300


                                 Pistol Stage4
                               GILLIS'S UNLOADED
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 9, 1999 at 22:12:37
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    84    0   14.84   5.6604  90.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           24   B    83    0   14.81   5.6043  89.1087  99.010
   3   WEBB, DAVID           1   C    88    0   15.90   5.5346  87.9999  97.778
   4   ASHCAVAI, GARY       17   B    78   10   13.42   5.0671  80.5662  89.518
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    29   A    78   10   13.67   4.9744  79.0929  87.881
   6   NEWELL, TY           23   C    80    0   17.20   4.6512  73.9534  82.170
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       28   C    82    0   21.37   3.8372  61.0107  67.790
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    85    0   23.61   3.6002  57.2427  63.603
   9   BOWERS, BILL          8   C    81   10   19.92   3.5643  56.6717  62.969
  10   KRITZER, JOANN        6   C    78    0   24.27   3.2138  51.1000  56.778
  11   WELSH, BILL          12   D    81    0   25.94   3.1226  49.6492  55.166
  12   MORI, DAN            25        81   10   23.37   3.0381  48.3055  53.673
  13   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C    88    0   29.17   3.0168  47.9671  53.297
  14   AIKEN, TOM           18   D    78   10   22.92   2.9668  47.1727  52.414
  15   LEE, COREY           26   U    75   10   23.47   2.7695  44.0349  48.928
  16   Birkmann, William     9   U    85   10   28.35   2.6455  42.0634  46.737
  17   LAMBERT, DAVE        13   U    89    0   35.64   2.4972  39.7053  44.117
  18   PARKER, BRIAN         7        77    0   36.95   2.0839  33.1340  36.816
  19   MARTIN, LONNIE       10   U    90    0   53.45   1.6838  26.7727  29.747