December 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 29,1998 at 22:02:05
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    DAUDET, JOHN       TY24736  A   L                  327.4098  100.000
   2    RUFF, DAN          A2964    A   L                  322.1031   98.379
   3    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   B   L                  227.2637   69.413
   4    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  217.0501   66.293
   5    TRAMMELL, ROB      A36811   C   L                  208.7861   63.769
   6    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L                  190.7309   58.254
   7    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              181.2564   55.361
   8    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              158.6940   48.470
   9    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D   L                  154.0002   47.036
  10    Birkmann, William           U   L                  148.6879   45.413
  11    Newell, Bruce               U   L                  132.3399   40.420
  12    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  C   L                  103.4448   31.595
  13    PARKER, BRIAN               U   L                   78.3958   23.944
  14    LAMBERT, DAVE               U   L                   75.7253   23.129
  15    SHAFER, CHRIS               U   L     m             56.2522   17.181

  
                                 Pistol Stage1
                                   CROSSED UP
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 29,1998 at 22:02:43
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   RUFF, DAN            15   A   109    0   16.31   6.6830 120.0000 100.000
   2   DAUDET, JOHN          7   A   101    0   15.12   6.6799 119.9438  99.953
   3   NEWELL, TY            1   C   101    0   19.28   5.2386  94.0639  78.387
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   101   20   23.30   3.4764  62.4219  52.018
   5   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   111    0   33.29   3.3343  59.8711  49.893
   6   FYOCK, LEN           17   B    91   40   16.67   3.0594  54.9343  45.779
   7   WELSH, BILL          10   D   111    0   40.16   2.7639  49.6292  41.358
   8   COATES, RANDY        11   C    80   30   18.35   2.7248  48.9264  40.772
   9   Newell, Bruce         3   U   110   10   40.36   2.4777  44.4895  37.075
  10   Birkmann, William    18   U   112   10   41.27   2.4715  44.3787  36.982
  11   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C    93   40   21.46   2.4697  44.3460  36.955
  12   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   C    91   10   35.25   2.2979  41.2605  34.384
  13   LAMBERT, DAVE         5   U   110   10   49.52   2.0194  36.2601  30.217
  14   PARKER, BRIAN        13   U    82   30   29.37   1.7705  31.7912  26.493
 DNF   SHAFER, CHRIS        21   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              IF ROY WERE HERE...
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 29,1998 at 22:02:44
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   RUFF, DAN            15   A    90    0   16.12   5.5831 100.0000 100.000
   2   DAUDET, JOHN          7   A    90    0   18.43   4.8833  87.4660  87.466
   3   FYOCK, LEN           17   B    90    0   20.34   4.4248  79.2527  79.253
   4   COATES, RANDY        11   C    87    0   22.10   3.9367  70.5097  70.510
   5   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    97    0   27.13   3.5754  64.0390  64.039
   6   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C    84   10   24.24   3.0528  54.6792  54.679
   7   WELSH, BILL          10   D    90    0   33.75   2.6667  47.7630  47.763
   8   Newell, Bruce         3   U    92    0   36.56   2.5164  45.0717  45.072
   9   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    96    0   38.83   2.4723  44.2820  44.282
  10   NEWELL, TY            1   C    72   20   22.71   2.2897  41.0118  41.012
  11   Birkmann, William    18   U    96    0   47.46   2.0228  36.2299  36.230
  12   SHAFER, CHRIS        21   U    84   10   50.10   1.4771  26.4556  26.456
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   C    74   30   31.45   1.3991  25.0585  25.059
  14   LAMBERT, DAVE         5   U    71   40   27.14   1.1422  20.4586  20.459
  15   PARKER, BRIAN        13   U    67   50   44.30   0.3838   6.8734   6.873


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  IDPA or IPSC
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 29,1998 at 22:02:45
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   DAUDET, JOHN          7   A   116    0   16.61   6.9837 120.0000 100.000
   2   RUFF, DAN            15   A   111    0   18.68   5.9422 102.1031  85.086
   3   FYOCK, LEN           17   B   115    0   21.23   5.4169  93.0767  77.564
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   117    0   24.42   4.7912  82.3252  68.604
   5   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C   115    0   24.03   4.7857  82.2312  68.526
   6   NEWELL, TY            1   C   113   10   21.59   4.7707  81.9744  68.312
   7   COATES, RANDY        11   C   109   10   23.86   4.1492  71.2947  59.412
   8   Birkmann, William    18   U   117    0   29.53   3.9621  68.0793  56.733
   9   WELSH, BILL          10   D   113    0   34.30   3.2945  56.6080  47.173
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   113    0   35.60   3.1742  54.5409  45.451
  11   Newell, Bruce         3   U   120    0   48.20   2.4896  42.7787  35.649
  12   PARKER, BRIAN        13   U   115   10   45.41   2.3123  39.7312  33.109
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   C   112   20   42.58   2.1606  37.1258  30.938
  14   SHAFER, CHRIS        21   U   114    0   65.74   1.7341  29.7966  24.831
  15   LAMBERT, DAVE         5   U   109   20   80.46   1.1061  19.0066  15.839