TASC
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 21:36:57
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    U   L                  375.4688  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   A   L                  339.0495   90.300
   3    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   A   L                  333.0419   88.700
   4    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M   L                  325.4676   86.683
   5    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   M   L                  307.0272   81.772
   6    COATES, RANDY      A33287   B   L                  288.1812   76.752
   7    HIGH, ROYCE        A32334   C   L                  258.9721   68.973
   8    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  257.2351   68.510
   9    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  A   L                  231.5590   61.672
  10    MAYEDA, ROY        L2296    C   L                  231.5220   61.662
  11    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  B   L     m            220.9825   58.855
  12    YOUNG, DUANE       A21879   C   L                  201.8103   53.749
  13    WHISLER, MARK      A37394   B   L                  179.2235   47.733
  14    AIKEN, TOM         A35396   C   L                  167.2600   44.547
  15    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              158.9628   42.337
  16    BILLINGTON, STEVEN PEN          L     m            152.8690   40.714
  17    WELSH, BILL        A23927   C   L                  148.8797   39.652
  18    HOGG, RANDY        TY36690  D   L                  142.7024   38.006
  19    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   C   L R   m            129.2068   34.412
  20    ZAHTILLA, ELYSE    A38804   D   L     m             83.8346   22.328



                                 Pistol Stage1
                                   Think Fast
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 21:37:12
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         25   M   109    0   14.34   7.6011 115.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    16   A   102    0   14.58   6.9959 105.8431  92.037
   3   LEONG, WAYNE          6   U   109    0   16.26   6.7036 101.4207  88.192
   4   NEWELL, TY           18   A   110    0   19.31   5.6965  86.1848  74.943
   5   HIGH, ROYCE          24   C   104    0   20.15   5.1613  78.0870  67.902
   6   FYOCK, LEN           21   A   100    0   19.53   5.1203  77.4673  67.363
   7   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     8   M   100   10   19.30   4.6632  70.5513  61.349
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         23   C   112    0   24.42   4.5864  69.3893  60.338
   9   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   114    0   25.50   4.4706  67.6371  58.815
  10   YOUNG, DUANE         28   C   100   10   21.63   4.1609  62.9516  54.740
  11   COATES, RANDY         7   B   101    0   25.89   3.9011  59.0214  51.323
  12   ENZER, MATISSE       19   B   103    0   26.52   3.8839  58.7603  51.096
  13   HOGG, RANDY          22   D    95   20   22.40   3.3482  50.6562  44.049
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D   111    0   33.24   3.3394  50.5222  43.932
  15   AIKEN, TOM            4   C    96   30   21.83   3.0234  45.7415  39.775
  16   WHISLER, MARK        11   B   105    0   38.47   2.7294  41.2941  35.908
  17   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        89   20   29.39   2.3477  35.5198  30.887
  18   SWANSON, FRANK        9   C   101   30   35.22   2.0159  30.4993  26.521
  19   WELSH, BILL          13   C   106   10   50.13   1.9150  28.9730  25.194
  20   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      14   D    92   10   45.95   1.7846  26.9991  23.477


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                   TASC Pres
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 21:37:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     8   M    56    0    7.38   7.5881  60.0000 100.000
   2   LEONG, WAYNE          6   U    54    0    7.28   7.4176  58.6518  97.753
   3   COATES, RANDY         7   B    52    0    8.41   6.1831  48.8908  81.485
   4   SABUROMARU, JAMES    16   A    49   10    6.41   6.0842  48.1089  80.182
   5   SMYTH, NOLAN         25   M    53    0    8.72   6.0780  48.0594  80.099
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         23   C    56    0   10.29   5.4422  43.0321  71.720
   7   HIGH, ROYCE          24   C    49    0    9.70   5.0516  39.9433  66.572
   8   AIKEN, TOM            4   C    51    0   10.43   4.8897  38.6639  64.440
   9   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C    56    0   12.46   4.4944  35.5377  59.229
  10   WELSH, BILL          13   C    60    0   14.09   4.2583  33.6713  56.119
  11   FYOCK, LEN           21   A    48   10   10.27   3.7001  29.2572  48.762
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D    51    0   14.88   3.4274  27.1011  45.168
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        46    0   13.76   3.3430  26.4337  44.056
  14   NEWELL, TY           18   A    46   20    7.90   3.2911  26.0235  43.373
  15   ENZER, MATISSE       19   B    34    0   10.36   3.2819  25.9500  43.250
  16   HOGG, RANDY          22   D    43   20   10.40   2.2115  17.4870  29.145
  17   SWANSON, FRANK        9   C    47   10   16.87   2.1932  17.3423  28.904
  18   WHISLER, MARK        11   B    54    0   25.02   2.1583  17.0657  28.443
  19   YOUNG, DUANE         28   C    39   30    9.47   0.9504   7.5147  12.525
  20   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      14   D    25   50   18.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                             Elyse's Alley O' Doom
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 21:37:14
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LEONG, WAYNE          6   U    98    0   13.43   7.2971 110.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           21   A    97    0   14.29   6.7880 102.3250  93.023
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    16   A   105    0   16.15   6.5016  98.0075  89.098
   4   SMYTH, NOLAN         25   M   102    0   15.76   6.4721  97.5633  88.694
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     8   M   101    0   17.01   5.9377  89.5075  81.370
   6   COATES, RANDY         7   B    94    0   16.25   5.7846  87.2001  79.273
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       19   B    96    0   22.23   4.3185  65.0990  59.181
   8   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   107    0   26.49   4.0393  60.8898  55.354
   9   WHISLER, MARK        11   B   107    0   28.06   3.8133  57.4829  52.257
  10   MURRAY, MIKE         23   C   101    0   26.63   3.7927  57.1731  51.976
  11   YOUNG, DUANE         28   C   107   10   27.16   3.5714  53.8375  48.943
  12   AIKEN, TOM            4   C    93   20   22.11   3.3017  49.7710  45.246
  13   WELSH, BILL          13   C   102    0   31.49   3.2391  48.8281  44.389
  14   HIGH, ROYCE          24   C   104   10   31.87   2.9495  44.4619  40.420
  15   NEWELL, TY           18   A    94   20   25.83   2.8649  43.1867  39.261
  16   HOGG, RANDY          22   D   107   10   34.80   2.7874  42.0180  38.198
  17   SWANSON, FRANK        9   C   106    0   38.41   2.7597  41.6011  37.819
  18   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        96    0   36.08   2.6608  40.1094  36.463
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D   104    0   48.20   2.1577  32.5259  29.569
  20   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      14   D    97   10   47.43   1.8343  27.6508  25.137


                                 Pistol Stage4
                               Executive Decision
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 19,1998 at 21:37:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FYOCK, LEN           21   A   122    0   16.13   7.5636 130.0000 100.000
   2   LEONG, WAYNE          6   U   114   10   16.96   6.1321 105.3963  81.074
   3   HIGH, ROYCE          24   C   118   10   19.24   5.6133  96.4799  74.215
   4   COATES, RANDY         7   B   124    0   22.90   5.4149  93.0688  71.591
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         23   C   121    0   23.73   5.0990  87.6406  67.416
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     8   M   106   30   15.02   5.0599  86.9684  66.899
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    16   A   111   20   19.29   4.7175  81.0824  62.371
   8   YOUNG, DUANE         28   C   111   20   20.18   4.5094  77.5065  59.620
   9   NEWELL, TY           18   A   120    0   27.08   4.4313  76.1640  58.588
  10   ENZER, MATISSE       19   B   114    0   27.53   4.1409  71.1732  54.749
  11   MAYEDA, ROY          26   C   121    0   30.83   3.9248  67.4574  51.890
  12   SMYTH, NOLAN         25   M   105   20   22.53   3.7728  64.8449  49.881
  13   WHISLER, MARK        11   B   127    0   34.44   3.6876  63.3808  48.754
  14   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2       100    0   33.83   2.9560  50.8061  39.082
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D   128    0   45.07   2.8400  48.8136  37.549
  16   SWANSON, FRANK        9   C   116    0   50.14   2.3135  39.7641  30.588
  17   WELSH, BILL          13   C   115   20   43.65   2.1764  37.4073  28.775
  18   AIKEN, TOM            4   C   103   40   32.73   1.9248  33.0836  25.449
  19   HOGG, RANDY          22   D   108   20   46.48   1.8933  32.5413  25.032
  20   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      14   D   112    0   65.96   1.6980  29.1847  22.450