JUNE 02 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 27,1998 at 22:40:34
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M   L                  212.0037  100.000
   2    DERAMA, BEN        A23650   A   L                  204.4733   96.448
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  183.2285   86.427
   4    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  B   L                  182.7950   86.223
   5    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  A   L                  182.3067   85.992
   6    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   A   L                  174.6625   82.387
   7    WHISLER, MARK      A37394   C   L                  139.7358   65.912
   8    TRAMMELL, ROB      A36811   B   L                  130.4429   61.529
   9    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              130.0187   61.329
  10    AIKEN, TOM         A35396   C   L                  128.1183   60.432
  11    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            113.0979   53.347
  12    BILLINGTON, STEVEN PEN          L     m            104.8140   49.440
  13    COATES, RANDY      A33287   B   L                  103.4314   48.788
  14    CHEN, STAN         A38905       L                  100.4647   47.388
  15    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   C   L     m            100.4626   47.387
  16    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   D   L   F               97.1739   45.836
  17    WU, JEFF           A37386   D   L                   80.8718   38.146
  18    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               73.7562   34.790
  19    GROSSMAN, GERRY    PEN      U   L                   67.0966   31.649
  20    MITCHELL, CHRISTIE A36812   D   L   F               36.1455   17.049
  21    ZAHTILLA, ELYSE    A38804   D   L     m              0.0000    0.000
  DQ    KONDO, TAKASHI     PEN          L                 MATCH DISQUALIFICATION

                                 Pistol Stage1
                               DUCKS IN A BARREL
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 27,1998 at 22:40:53
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       26   A    37    0    5.50   6.7273  40.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         30   M    40    0    6.31   6.3391  37.6922  94.230
   3   NEWELL, TY            6   B    38    0    7.54   5.0398  29.9663  74.916
   4   FYOCK, LEN           16   A    36    0    7.31   4.9248  29.2824  73.206
   5   AIKEN, TOM           19   C    39    0    8.68   4.4931  26.7157  66.789
   6   DERAMA, BEN          34   A    36   10    5.98   4.3478  25.8520  64.630
   7   KRITZER, JOANN       35   C    33    0    8.59   3.8417  22.8424  57.106
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   B    35    0    9.20   3.8044  22.6205  56.551
   9   WHISLER, MARK        25   C    33    0   10.16   3.2480  19.3126  48.282
  10   SWANSON, FRANK        1   C    40    0   13.67   2.9261  17.3986  43.496
  11   LITTMAN, DAVID       12   B    32   10    7.69   2.8609  17.0105  42.526
  12   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL      4   D    38    0   15.67   2.4250  14.4190  36.048
  13   WU, JEFF             10   D    33    0   13.73   2.4035  14.2911  35.728
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    35   10   13.60   1.8382  10.9301  27.325
  15   ENZER, MATISSE       29   C    36   10   16.49   1.5767   9.3750  23.438
  16   CHEN, STAN           18        33   20    9.68   1.3430   7.9853  19.963
  17   COATES, RANDY         7   B    31   20    9.72   1.1317   6.7290  16.822
  18   GROSSMAN, GERRY      23   U    33   20   12.27   1.0595   6.2997  15.749
  19   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        29   20   10.87   0.8280   4.9231  12.308
  DQ   KONDO, TAKASHI       13       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE   21   D    21   50   19.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE       5   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                  WAITING ROOM
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 27,1998 at 22:40:52
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         30   M    39    0    3.97   9.8237  40.0000 100.000
   2   DERAMA, BEN          34   A    35    0    3.69   9.4851  38.6213  96.553
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       26   A    33    0    3.79   8.7071  35.4536  88.634
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       12   B    34    0    4.98   6.8273  27.7994  69.498
   5   NEWELL, TY            6   B    38    0    6.03   6.3018  25.6597  64.149
   6   FYOCK, LEN           16   A    33    0    5.53   5.9675  24.2982  60.746
   7   WU, JEFF             10   D    39    0    7.00   5.5714  22.6857  56.714
   8   WHISLER, MARK        25   C    38    0    6.98   5.4441  22.1674  55.418
   9   ENZER, MATISSE       29   C    38    0    7.97   4.7679  19.4138  48.535
  10   SWANSON, FRANK        1   C    36    0    7.57   4.7556  19.3639  48.410
  11   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        36    0    7.72   4.6632  18.9876  47.469
  12   COATES, RANDY         7   B    33   10    5.61   4.0998  16.6936  41.734
  13   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL      4   D    34    0    9.06   3.7528  15.2805  38.201
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    28    0    9.39   2.9819  12.1417  30.354
  15   AIKEN, TOM           19   C    29   10    6.90   2.7536  11.2122  28.030
  16   KRITZER, JOANN       35   C    27   10    6.22   2.7331  11.1287  27.822
  17   CHEN, STAN           18        35   20    7.91   1.8963   7.7215  19.304
  18   GROSSMAN, GERRY      23   U    34   20   10.65   1.3146   5.3526  13.381
  19   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   B    23   40    5.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE   21   D    18   20   11.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE       5   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
  DQ   KONDO, TAKASHI       13       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    THROWN UP
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 27,1998 at 22:40:55
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   DERAMA, BEN          34   A   135    0   14.88   9.0726 140.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       12   B   135    0   15.05   8.9701 138.4186  98.870
   3   SMYTH, NOLAN         30   M   137    0   15.74   8.7039 134.3115  95.937
   4   NEWELL, TY            6   B   134    0   16.26   8.2411 127.1690  90.835
   5   FYOCK, LEN           16   A   133    0   16.95   7.8466 121.0819  86.487
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB        20   B   138    0   19.75   6.9873 107.8224  77.016
   7   ASHCAVAI, GARY       26   A   131   20   16.03   6.9245 106.8531  76.324
   8   WHISLER, MARK        25   C   139    0   21.83   6.3674  98.2558  70.183
   9   KRITZER, JOANN       35   C   131   10   19.44   6.2243  96.0476  68.605
  10   AIKEN, TOM           19   C   137    0   23.44   5.8447  90.1904  64.422
  11   CHEN, STAN           18       131    0   23.85   5.4927  84.7579  60.541
  12   ENZER, MATISSE       29   C   132    0   24.16   5.4636  84.3091  60.221
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2       136    0   25.94   5.2429  80.9033  57.788
  14   COATES, RANDY         7   B   136    0   26.23   5.1849  80.0088  57.149
  15   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL      4   D   138    0   31.56   4.3726  67.4744  48.196
  16   SWANSON, FRANK        1   C   138    0   33.43   4.1280  63.7001  45.500
  17   GROSSMAN, GERRY      23   U   127   20   29.78   3.5930  55.4443  39.603
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D   130   20   33.49   3.2846  50.6844  36.203
  19   WU, JEFF             10   D   130   20   38.67   2.8446  43.8950  31.354
  20   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE   21   D   130   10   51.23   2.3424  36.1455  25.818
  DQ   KONDO, TAKASHI       13       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE       5   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000