JUNE 01 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 19:02:59
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  A   L                  372.2498  100.000
   2    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   B   L                  319.9175   85.942
   3    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   M   L                  277.9747   74.674
   4    CONTRERAS, RICK    A33332   C   L                  267.3721   71.826
   5    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   A   L                  252.5537   67.845
   6    TURNQUIST, ERIC    PEN          L                  250.2671   67.231
   7    STOLARZ, RON       A38281       L                  223.3607   60.003
   8    CHEN, STAN         A38905       L                  216.5866   58.183
   9    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  214.8512   57.717
  10    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            213.4637   57.344
  11    COATES, RANDY      A33287   B   L                  210.4457   56.533
  12    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  204.4142   54.913
  13    TRAMMELL, ROB      A36811   B   L                  203.4687   54.659
  14    WHISLER, MARK      A37394   C   L                  193.8767   52.082
  15    HIGH, ROYCE        A32334   C   L                  188.2445   50.569
  16    YOUNG, DUANE       A21879   C   L                  168.1848   45.181
  17    BILLINGTON, STEVEN PEN          L     m            158.5482   42.592
  18    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   C   L     m            154.7106   41.561
  19    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              132.4781   35.588
  20    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   D   L   F              129.6906   34.840
  21    WELSH, BILL        A23927   C   L                  127.9304   34.367
  22    WU, JEFF           A37386   D   L                  124.6909   33.497
  23    WILLEFORD, DAVID   PEN          L                  115.3738   30.994
  24    JENSEN, RICH       A36801       L                  114.1697   30.670
  25    MITCHELL, CHRISTIE A36812   D   L   F m            104.8969   28.179
  26    HOGG, RANDY        TY36690  D   L                   79.4685   21.348
  27    ATHERTON, JIM      PEN          L                   77.3468   20.778


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                     ROB'S
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 19:03:10
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WEBB, DAVID          28   B    86    0   12.32   6.9805  90.0000 100.000
   2   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C    88    0   15.08   5.8355  75.2378  83.597
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   A    81   10   12.67   5.6038  72.2498  80.278
   4   TURNQUIST, ERIC      21        90    0   16.25   5.5385  71.4075  79.342
   5   COATES, RANDY        10   B    86    0   15.53   5.5377  71.3973  79.330
   6   WARREN, ERIK         20   A    88    0   17.76   4.9550  63.8843  70.983
   7   STOLARZ, RON          1        85   10   15.83   4.7378  61.0851  67.872
   8   JENSEN, RICH          3        83    0   17.71   4.6866  60.4247  67.139
   9   HIGH, ROYCE          25   C    85    0   18.30   4.6448  59.8856  66.540
  10   CONTRERAS, RICK       4   C    73   10   14.53   4.3359  55.9023  62.114
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB         7   B    76   10   15.66   4.2146  54.3384  60.376
  12   CHEN, STAN           16        84    0   20.45   4.1076  52.9591  58.843
  13   WELSH, BILL          23   C    89    0   22.50   3.9556  50.9991  56.666
  14   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C    79   10   17.57   3.9272  50.6328  56.259
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    12   M    82    0   21.84   3.7546  48.4079  53.787
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       8   D    84    0   23.20   3.6207  46.6816  51.868
  17   YOUNG, DUANE         30   C    80   10   19.45   3.5990  46.4016  51.557
  18   WHISLER, MARK        31   C    89    0   26.72   3.3308  42.9446  47.716
  19   WU, JEFF              6   D    90    0   28.43   3.1657  40.8151  45.350
  20   HOGG, RANDY          27   D    86    0   27.45   3.1330  40.3935  44.882
  21   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        86    0   27.56   3.1205  40.2322  44.702
  22   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    9   D    84    0   28.77   2.9197  37.6439  41.827
  23   SWANSON, FRANK       17   C    90    0   31.40   2.8662  36.9545  41.061
  24   FYOCK, LEN           18   A    71   20   20.97   2.4321  31.3565  34.841
  25   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     13   D    88    0   38.68   2.2751  29.3327  32.592
  26   ATHERTON, JIM        14        74   20   30.18   1.7893  23.0690  25.632
  27   WILLEFORD, DAVID     26        65   40   16.66   1.5006  19.3473  21.497


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                  SIX CHICKENS
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 19:03:11
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   A    58    0   10.84   5.3506  60.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB, DAVID          28   B    52    0   11.61   4.4789  50.2255  83.709
   3   STOLARZ, RON          1        56    0   12.69   4.4129  49.4856  82.476
   4   FYOCK, LEN           18   A    58    0   13.39   4.3316  48.5736  80.956
   5   HOGG, RANDY          27   D    53    0   15.21   3.4846  39.0751  65.125
   6   CONTRERAS, RICK       4   C    50   10   12.34   3.2415  36.3494  60.582
   7   TURNQUIST, ERIC      21        52    0   17.76   2.9279  32.8332  54.722
   8   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    12   M    47   20    9.59   2.8154  31.5717  52.619
   9   WARREN, ERIK         20   A    56    0   20.09   2.7875  31.2580  52.097
  10   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     13   D    54    0   20.18   2.6759  30.0072  50.012
  11   SWANSON, FRANK       17   C    54    0   22.61   2.3883  26.7821  44.637
  12   WELSH, BILL          23   C    51    0   21.53   2.3688  26.5631  44.272
  13   WILLEFORD, DAVID     26        41   10   13.88   2.2334  25.0452  41.742
  14   JENSEN, RICH          3        47   20   13.75   1.9636  22.0199  36.700
  15   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        44    0   24.57   1.7908  20.0817  33.469
  16   WHISLER, MARK        31   C    57   20   21.08   1.7552  19.6827  32.804
  17   ATHERTON, JIM        14        47   20   16.01   1.6865  18.9115  31.519
  18   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C    53   30   15.71   1.4640  16.4175  27.362
  19   TRAMMELL, ROB         7   B    47   30   15.38   1.1053  12.3950  20.658
  20   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C    44   30   16.87   0.8299   9.3061  15.510
  21   CHEN, STAN           16        50   40   16.52   0.6053   6.7881  11.313
  22   HIGH, ROYCE          25   C    44   40   13.94   0.2869   3.2177   5.363
  23   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    9   D    31   30   18.85   0.0531   0.5949   0.991
  24   COATES, RANDY        10   B    43   50   14.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       8   D    47   70   19.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   YOUNG, DUANE         30   C    31   50   12.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WU, JEFF              6   D    41   50   37.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                   AT THE ATM
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 19:03:12
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   A    97    0   11.40   8.5088 100.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB, DAVID          28   B    96    0   14.52   6.6116  77.7030  77.703
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    12   M    84   10   11.40   6.4912  76.2887  76.289
   4   CONTRERAS, RICK       4   C    95    0   14.76   6.4363  75.6432  75.643
   5   FYOCK, LEN           18   A    83   10   11.85   6.1603  72.3999  72.400
   6   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C    88    0   15.52   5.6701  66.6383  66.638
   7   WHISLER, MARK        31   C    93    0   18.21   5.1071  60.0214  60.021
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C    95    0   19.24   4.9376  58.0299  58.030
   9   CHEN, STAN           16        86   10   15.80   4.8101  56.5314  56.531
  10   YOUNG, DUANE         30   C    91   20   16.03   4.4292  52.0545  52.055
  11   STOLARZ, RON          1        90   10   18.63   4.2942  50.4673  50.467
  12   WELSH, BILL          23   C    91   10   18.90   4.2857  50.3682  50.368
  13   COATES, RANDY        10   B    88    0   21.88   4.0219  47.2682  47.268
  14   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     13   D    93    0   23.91   3.8896  45.7127  45.713
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       8   D    95    0   25.58   3.7138  43.6472  43.647
  16   TURNQUIST, ERIC      21        88   10   21.43   3.6398  42.7766  42.777
  17   HIGH, ROYCE          25   C    90    0   26.47   3.4001  39.9597  39.960
  18   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2        89   10   23.76   3.3249  39.0764  39.076
  19   WU, JEFF              6   D    96    0   29.90   3.2107  37.7340  37.734
  20   WILLEFORD, DAVID     26        90   30   21.16   2.8355  33.3249  33.325
  21   SWANSON, FRANK       17   C   100    0   35.51   2.8161  33.0966  33.097
  22   TRAMMELL, ROB         7   B    80   20   22.72   2.6409  31.0368  31.037
  23   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    9   D    80    0   32.95   2.4279  28.5343  28.534
  24   ATHERTON, JIM        14        85   30   23.13   2.3779  27.9460  27.946
  25   WARREN, ERIK         20   A    89   20   29.78   2.3170  27.2306  27.231
  26   JENSEN, RICH          3        73   40   17.25   1.9130  22.4832  22.483
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          27   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                   CHRISTIE'S
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 19:03:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   A   136    0   19.36   7.0248 140.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    12   M   130   10   19.65   6.1069 121.7064  86.933
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB         7   B   131    0   24.70   5.3036 105.6985  75.499
   4   TURNQUIST, ERIC      21       139    0   26.83   5.1808 103.2498  73.750
   5   WEBB, DAVID          28   B   135    0   26.38   5.1175 101.9890  72.849
   6   CHEN, STAN           16       129    0   25.63   5.0332 100.3080  71.649
   7   FYOCK, LEN           18   A   123   10   22.47   5.0289 100.2237  71.588
   8   CONTRERAS, RICK       4   C   127   10   23.44   4.9915  99.4771  71.055
   9   COATES, RANDY        10   B   126    0   27.36   4.6053  91.7802  65.557
  10   HIGH, ROYCE          25   C   131   20   25.97   4.2742  85.1815  60.844
  11   WARREN, ERIK         20   A   137    0   33.28   4.1166  82.0413  58.601
  12   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C   121   10   27.73   4.0029  79.7751  56.982
  13   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C   136    0   37.50   3.6267  72.2774  51.627
  14   WHISLER, MARK        31   C   119   20   27.70   3.5740  71.2280  50.877
  15   YOUNG, DUANE         30   C   129    0   36.87   3.4988  69.7287  49.806
  16   STOLARZ, RON          1       135    0   43.17   3.1272  62.3227  44.516
  17   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    2       122    0   41.10   2.9684  59.1579  42.256
  18   SWANSON, FRANK       17   C   136    0   46.83   2.9041  57.8774  41.341
  19   WU, JEFF              6   D   130   10   51.83   2.3153  46.1418  32.958
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       8   D   119   20   46.81   2.1149  42.1493  30.107
  21   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    9   D   118   20   51.23   1.9129  38.1238  27.231
  22   WILLEFORD, DAVID     26       129   10   62.98   1.8895  37.6564  26.897
  23   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     13   D   112   40   58.24   1.2363  24.6380  17.599
  24   JENSEN, RICH          3        94   80   30.19   0.4637   9.2419   6.601
  25   ATHERTON, JIM        14        99   80   51.03   0.3723   7.4203   5.300
 DNF   HOGG, RANDY          27   D   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   WELSH, BILL          23   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000