MAYO1 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 18:52:49
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M   L                  355.7830  100.000
   2    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   B   L                  307.2502   86.359
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  303.8774   85.411
   4    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   M   L                  293.3573   82.454
   5    GASH, JOHN         TY31597  B   L                  291.6354   81.970
   6    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  290.1286   81.547
   7    SHUEY, GENE        A32423   A   L                  280.6735   78.889
   8    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            275.2564   77.366
   9    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  B   L                  268.8691   75.571
  10    COATES, RANDY      A33287   B   L                  262.0142   73.644
  11    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  A   L                  237.5877   66.779
  12    TRAMMEL, ROB       A36811   B   L                  237.4778   66.748
  13    SWANSON, FRANK     A35923   C   L     m            218.1788   61.324
  14    FYOCK, LEN         A18636   A   L               S  216.4822   60.847
  15    WHISLER, MARK      A37394   C   L                  199.2722   56.009
  16    WELSH, BILL        A23927   C   L                  189.2151   53.183
  17    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C   L   F              171.4450   48.188
  18    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              163.4409   45.938
  19    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   D   L   F              163.4096   45.930
  20    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  125.0512   35.148
  21    MAYEDA, ROY        L2296    C   L                  116.2411   32.672
  22    MITCHELL, CHRISTIE A36812   D   L   F m            113.4916   31.899
  23    TURNQUIST, ERIC    PEN          L                   47.2459   13.279
  24    ZAHTILLA, ELYSE    PEN      U   L   F m       J      9.8691    2.774


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    THE CAR
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 18:53:03
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN          3   M   107    0   17.02   6.2867 120.0000 100.000
   2   SHUEY, GENE          20   A   118    0   19.68   5.9959 114.4494  95.375
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    19   M   116    0   19.63   5.9093 112.7962  93.997
   4   WEBB, DAVID          18   B   113    0   19.16   5.8977 112.5744  93.812
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY        9   A   111   10   17.64   5.7256 109.2898  91.075
   6   WARREN, ERIK         16   A   110    0   19.25   5.7143 109.0735  90.895
   7   GASH, JOHN           15   B   117    0   21.46   5.4520 104.0670  86.722
   8   LITTMAN, DAVID       29   B   113    0   21.47   5.2632 100.4624  83.719
   9   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C   112    0   23.01   4.8675  92.9092  77.424
  10   TRAMMEL, ROB          4   B   118    0   24.81   4.7562  90.7847  75.654
  11   FYOCK, LEN           21   A   120    0   25.58   4.6912  89.5442  74.620
  12   MURRAY, MIKE         26   C   116    0   25.19   4.6050  87.8996  73.250
  13   MAYEDA, ROY          30   C   118    0   26.06   4.5280  86.4300  72.025
  14   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C   110    0   26.12   4.2113  80.3853  66.988
  15   SWANSON, FRANK        7   C   120    0   28.59   4.1973  80.1169  66.764
  16   NEWELL, TY           24   B   112    0   27.68   4.0462  77.2340  64.362
  17   COATES, RANDY        22   B   109    0   26.99   4.0385  77.0869  64.239
  18   WHISLER, MARK        41   C   116    0   29.22   3.9699  75.7765  63.147
  19   WELSH, BILL          17   C   110   10   29.42   3.3991  64.8806  54.067
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D   113   10   39.86   2.5840  49.3238  41.103
  21   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    2   D   110    0   43.14   2.5498  48.6710  40.559
  22   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   D   110   10   42.36   2.3607  45.0611  37.551
  23   TURNQUIST, ERIC      32       102   20   35.65   2.3001  43.9047  36.587
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      10   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                 CASH 'N' CARRY
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 18:53:04
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN          3   M    57    0   10.37   5.4966  60.0000 100.000
   2   SHUEY, GENE          20   A    54    0   12.58   4.2925  46.8564  78.094
   3   WARREN, ERIK         16   A    54    0   12.66   4.2654  46.5603  77.600
   4   WEBB, DAVID          18   B    56    0   13.35   4.1948  45.7892  76.315
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       29   B    52    0   12.55   4.1434  45.2289  75.381
   6   NEWELL, TY           24   B    53    0   13.24   4.0030  43.6962  72.827
   7   GASH, JOHN           15   B    49    0   12.45   3.9357  42.9618  71.603
   8   TRAMMEL, ROB          4   B    53    0   13.64   3.8856  42.4148  70.691
   9   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    54    0   13.96   3.8682  42.2244  70.374
  10   COATES, RANDY        22   B    54    0   14.09   3.8325  41.8349  69.725
  11   MURRAY, MIKE         26   C    55    0   16.16   3.4035  37.1516  61.919
  12   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   D    55    0   17.20   3.1977  34.9051  58.175
  13   WHISLER, MARK        41   C    47   10   11.87   3.1171  34.0256  56.709
  14   SWANSON, FRANK        7   C    60    0   19.42   3.0896  33.7255  56.209
  15   ASHCAVAI, GARY        9   A    48   20    9.15   3.0601  33.4036  55.673
  16   WELSH, BILL          17   C    58    0   19.01   3.0510  33.3044  55.507
  17   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    51    0   18.09   2.8192  30.7743  51.290
  18   MAYEDA, ROY          30   C    60    0   21.97   2.7310  29.8111  49.685
  19   FYOCK, LEN           21   A    46   20   13.72   1.8950  20.6859  34.476
  20   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C    49   20   17.16   1.6900  18.4475  30.746
  21   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    2   D    48   10   23.03   1.6500  18.0113  30.019
  22   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      10   U    43   10   36.50   0.9041   9.8691  16.448
  23   TURNQUIST, ERIC      32        40   30   32.67   0.3061   3.3412   5.569
  24   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    19   M    31   40    9.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                      VICE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 18:53:05
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GASH, JOHN           15   B    57    0    6.23   9.1493  60.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    19   M    50    0    5.62   8.8968  58.3443  97.240
   3   NEWELL, TY           24   B    54    0    6.40   8.4375  55.3322  92.220
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       29   B    51    0    7.17   7.1130  46.6461  77.743
   5   WEBB, DAVID          18   B    55    0    7.89   6.9709  45.7141  76.190
   6   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    56    0    8.40   6.6667  43.7193  72.866
   7   COATES, RANDY        22   B    48    0    7.47   6.4257  42.1391  70.232
   8   SMYTH, NOLAN          3   M    50    0    8.04   6.2189  40.7830  67.972
   9   WARREN, ERIK         16   A    54    0    9.15   5.9016  38.7023  64.504
  10   TRAMMEL, ROB          4   B    47    0    8.19   5.7387  37.6339  62.723
  11   FYOCK, LEN           21   A    41   10    5.45   5.6881  37.3018  62.170
  12   WELSH, BILL          17   C    53    0   10.04   5.2789  34.6183  57.697
  13   SWANSON, FRANK        7   C    56    0   12.47   4.4908  29.4501  49.083
  14   SHUEY, GENE          20   A    60    0   14.35   4.1812  27.4197  45.700
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    46    0   11.48   4.0070  26.2773  43.795
  16   WHISLER, MARK        41   C    47   10   11.14   3.3214  21.7811  36.302
  17   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   D    38   20    8.83   2.0385  13.3683  22.281
  18   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C    43   10   17.95   1.8384  12.0563  20.094
  19   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    2   D    36   20   13.45   1.1896   7.8012  13.002
 DNF   MURRAY, MIKE         26   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ASHCAVAI, GARY        9   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MAYEDA, ROY          30   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      10   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   TURNQUIST, ERIC      32       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                  LEN'S DRILL
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed April 10,1998 at 18:53:06
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN          3   M   129    0   19.01   6.7859 135.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    19   M   126    0   20.51   6.1433 122.2168  90.531
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       29   B   128    0   22.83   5.6067 111.5400  82.622
   4   WEBB, DAVID          18   B   131    0   25.26   5.1861 103.1725  76.424
   5   COATES, RANDY        22   B   126    0   24.83   5.0745 100.9533  74.780
   6   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C   121    0   24.97   4.8458  96.4035  71.410
   7   WARREN, ERIK         16   A   125    0   25.96   4.8151  95.7925  70.957
   8   ASHCAVAI, GARY        9   A   123   10   23.69   4.7700  94.8943  70.292
   9   NEWELL, TY           24   B   124   10   24.49   4.6550  92.6067  68.598
  10   SHUEY, GENE          20   A   132    0   28.56   4.6219  91.9480  68.110
  11   GASH, JOHN           15   B   119   10   25.63   4.2528  84.6066  62.672
  12   SWANSON, FRANK        7   C   129    0   34.27   3.7642  74.8863  55.471
  13   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   D   118    0   33.50   3.5224  70.0751  51.907
  14   FYOCK, LEN           21   A   108   40   19.62   3.4659  68.9503  51.074
  15   WHISLER, MARK        41   C   128    0   37.62   3.4025  67.6890  50.140
  16   TRAMMEL, ROB          4   B   121    0   36.12   3.3499  66.6444  49.366
  17   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C   115   20   31.21   3.0439  60.5559  44.856
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D   126   10   40.44   2.8685  57.0655  42.271
  19   WELSH, BILL          17   C   119   10   38.44   2.8356  56.4118  41.786
  20   MITCHELL, CHRISTIE    2   D   107    0   54.57   1.9608  39.0081  28.895
 DNF   MURRAY, MIKE         26   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MAYEDA, ROY          30   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   TURNQUIST, ERIC      32       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   ZAHTILLA, ELYSE      10   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000