Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

September 01 (9/13) 2014
Match Date: 9/13/2014
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Matsuda, Dan       A74766   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.4141 100.00%
   2 Chan, Thomas       L1620    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       339.0238  96.47%
   3 Saburomaru, James  FY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       334.0518  95.06%
   4 Javier, John       A44841   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              325.8124  92.71%
   5 Van Zevern, Mark   TY32422  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       295.8391  84.19%
   6 Dittmann, Steve    TY80590  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.1692  83.43%
   7 Taube, Andre       TY74322  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.3515  77.79%
   8 Hashimoto, David   TY40014  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              266.3084  75.78%
   9 Newell, Stephen    A57341   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Junior       253.8427  72.23%
  10 Munoz, Bong        TY76645  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              253.1805  72.05%
  11 Masangcay, Raphael          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              252.3302  71.80%
  12 Clanton, Paul      A83502   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              251.2856  71.51%
  13 Misisco, David     FY61207  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.1762  70.62%
  14 Warner, Steve      L3205    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       240.9311  68.56%
  15 Taube, Rachael     A79487   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N Junior       239.9743  68.29%
  16 Bunn, David        A59179   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       239.2676  68.09%
  17 Wong, Kenny        A73977   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.3295  67.54%
  18 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              233.5507  66.46%
  19 Kahoalii, Derek    A67512   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              208.0562  59.21%
  20 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              206.4318  58.74%
  21 Wade, Doug         TY52002  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              203.7552  57.98%
  22 Holmes, James      TY74887  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              200.1215  56.95%
  23 Yu, Jason          A85663   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              186.0599  52.95%
  24 Au, Gary           A83285   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.2223  44.46%
  25 Tokuda, Derek               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.9486  44.09%
  26 Tanedo, Jojo       A85007   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              154.3530  43.92%
  27 Hofner, Tanja      TY62381  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              153.3880  43.65%
  28 Vanfau, Jules      A86066   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.0263  43.55%
  29 Wong, Evan         A75168   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              151.9094  43.23%
  30 Clark, Jonathan    A83756   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              144.5153  41.12%
  31 Fong, Ricky        L3415    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              135.9746  38.69%
  32 Mappes, Dillon     TY81315  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              133.1877  37.90%
  33 Mappes, Bob        L3798    U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       108.9403  31.00%
  34 Thube, Arvind      TY86932  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.9708  30.44%
  35 Carr, Doug         A86977   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        76.7168  21.83%
  36 Bang, Mike                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               37.4947  10.67%
  37 Rayce, Mike        Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               33.0131   9.39%
  38 Kawakami, Kyle              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               32.1294   9.14%
  39 Brown, Scott       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               24.1865   6.88%
  40 Guio, Taylor                U   Single Stk  Major Y   N   N   N               22.2071   6.32%
  41 Butler, Alex       Pen      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N               21.9915   6.26%
  42 Cogill, Andrew     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               21.6210   6.15%
  43 Kawakami, Bill              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               19.9751   5.68%
  44 Fernandez, Raymond Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               18.1685   5.17%
  45 Thube, Shalini     TY86931  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N                5.3497   1.52%
  46 Guadianos, John    Pen      U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 

Printed: 09/14/2014 4:50 PM

September 01 (9/13) 2014
Match Date: 9/13/2014
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Buckshot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Javier, John           45   C   Open        126   0  16.79   7.5045 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, David       39   A   Open        121   0  16.14   7.4969 134.8633  99.90%
    3 Chan, Thomas           44   A   Open        124   0  17.96   6.9042 124.2011  92.00%
    4 Matsuda, Dan           26   A   Production  123   0  18.29   6.7250 120.9774  89.61%
    5 Newell, Stephen        16   C   Limited 10  133   0  19.93   6.6734 120.0492  88.93%
    6 Van Zevern, Mark       46   B   Open        118   0  17.94   6.5775 118.3240  87.65%
    7 Saburomaru, James      41   M   Open        116  10  16.13   6.5716 118.2179  87.57%
    8 Bunn, David            32   B   Open        120  10  17.14   6.4177 115.4493  85.52%
    9 Dittmann, Steve        42   B   Production  127   0  20.97   6.0563 108.9480  80.70%
   10 Wong, Kenny            25   C   Limited     131   0  22.41   5.8456 105.1577  77.89%
   11 Taube, Andre           37   A   Production  123   0  21.87   5.6241 101.1731  74.94%
   12 Masangcay, Raphael     17   U   Open        133   0  23.87   5.5718 100.2323  74.25%
   13 Warner, Steve          22   C   Limited     126   0  25.26   4.9881  89.7320  66.47%
   14 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  126   0  25.76   4.8913  87.9906  65.18%
   15 Holmes, James          18   C   Limited 10  125   0  25.60   4.8828  87.8377  65.06%
   16 Misisco, David         29   C   Limited     125   0  26.03   4.8022  86.3878  63.99%
   17 Wade, Doug             33   B   Production  121   0  25.20   4.8016  86.3770  63.98%
   18 Taube, Rachael         36   C   Open        133   0  28.14   4.7264  85.0242  62.98%
   19 Clanton, Paul          14   D   Production  127   0  27.13   4.6812  84.2111  62.38%
   20 Gerena, Robert         30   C   Single Stk  127   0  27.58   4.6048  82.8367  61.36%
   21 Hofner, Tanja          40   C   Open        118  20  23.12   4.2388  76.2526  56.48%
   22 Munoz, Bong            38   C   Production  119  30  21.00   4.2381  76.2401  56.47%
   23 Yu, Jason              20   U   Limited     111  20  21.65   4.2032  75.6122  56.01%
   24 Kahoalii, Derek        31   U   Open        121  20  25.56   3.9515  71.0843  52.66%
   25 Au, Gary               21   U   Production  101  20  21.91   3.6969  66.5043  49.26%
   26 Tokuda, Derek          15   U   Production  123   0  39.19   3.1386  56.4609  41.82%
   27 Wong, Evan             24   U   Limited 10  113  30  27.30   3.0403  54.6926  40.51%
   28 Vanfau, Jules          27   U   Production  135   0  47.36   2.8505  51.2782  37.98%
   29 Tanedo, Jojo           19   U   Limited 10  114  10  36.59   2.8423  51.1307  37.87%
   30 Clark, Jonathan        28   D   Production  106  30  27.96   2.7182  48.8983  36.22%
   31 Fong, Ricky            43   U   Open        131   0  53.40   2.4532  44.1311  32.69%
   32 Thube, Arvind          12   U   Production  133   0  63.89   2.0817  37.4481  27.74%
   33 Mappes, Dillon         35   U   Production   99  30  35.85   1.9247  34.6238  25.65%
   34 Mappes, Bob            34   U   Limited     105  50  31.82   1.7285  31.0943  23.03%
   35 Carr, Doug             23   U   Production   89  60  38.57   0.7519  13.5261  10.02%
   36 Thube, Shalini         13   U   Production   80  70  60.20   0.1661   2.9880   2.21%
  DNF Guio, Taylor            8   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Rayce, Mike             9   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Guadianos, John        10   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Butler, Alex           11   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bang, Mike              2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Brown, Scott            3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Fernandez, Raymond      4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kawakami, Kyle          5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kawakami, Bill          6   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Cogill, Andrew         47   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Dan's Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Matsuda, Dan           26   A   Production  115   0  22.04   5.2178 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Saburomaru, James      41   M   Open        109   0  22.69   4.8039 105.8777  92.07%
    3 Hashimoto, David       39   A   Open        111   0  24.16   4.5944 101.2603  88.05%
    4 Javier, John           45   C   Open        108   0  25.79   4.1877  92.2967  80.26%
    5 Au, Gary               21   U   Production   99   0  24.32   4.0707  89.7180  78.02%
    6 Van Zevern, Mark       46   B   Open        113   0  28.76   3.9291  86.5971  75.30%
    7 Yu, Jason              20   U   Limited     103  10  23.99   3.8766  85.4400  74.30%
    8 Chan, Thomas           44   A   Open        111   0  28.67   3.8716  85.3298  74.20%
    9 Newell, Stephen        16   C   Limited 10  107  10  26.55   3.6535  80.5229  70.02%
   10 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  111   0  31.38   3.5373  77.9619  67.79%
   11 Munoz, Bong            38   C   Production  111   0  31.40   3.5350  77.9112  67.75%
   12 Hofner, Tanja          40   C   Open        110   0  31.43   3.4998  77.1354  67.07%
   13 Taube, Andre           37   A   Production  111   0  32.15   3.4526  76.0951  66.17%
   14 Misisco, David         29   C   Limited     113   0  33.25   3.3985  74.9027  65.13%
   15 Clanton, Paul          14   D   Production  111   0  33.09   3.3545  73.9330  64.29%
   16 Warner, Steve          22   C   Limited     111   0  33.80   3.2840  72.3792  62.94%
   17 Dittmann, Steve        42   B   Production  104  10  31.59   2.9756  65.5820  57.03%
   18 Wade, Doug             33   B   Production  102  10  32.24   2.8536  62.8932  54.69%
   19 Kahoalii, Derek        31   U   Open        112   0  42.99   2.6053  57.4207  49.93%
   20 Clark, Jonathan        28   D   Production  109   0  43.20   2.5231  55.6090  48.36%
   21 Taube, Rachael         36   C   Open        107  10  39.23   2.4726  54.4960  47.39%
   22 Wong, Kenny            25   C   Limited     103  20  33.92   2.4469  53.9295  46.90%
   23 Masangcay, Raphael     17   U   Open        108  10  41.44   2.3649  52.1223  45.32%
   24 Gerena, Robert         30   C   Single Stk  101  10  39.48   2.3050  50.8021  44.18%
   25 Fong, Ricky            43   U   Open        113   0  52.47   2.1536  47.4652  41.27%
   26 Vanfau, Jules          27   U   Production  111   0  55.54   1.9986  44.0490  38.30%
   27 Holmes, James          18   C   Limited 10   94  20  37.84   1.9556  43.1013  37.48%
   28 Wong, Evan             24   U   Limited 10  102  10  47.39   1.9413  42.7861  37.21%
   29 Mappes, Dillon         35   U   Production  102  10  48.73   1.8880  41.6114  36.18%
   30 Tokuda, Derek          15   U   Production  106  10  51.38   1.8684  41.1794  35.81%
   31 Tanedo, Jojo           19   U   Limited 10  106  10  64.67   1.4845  32.7183  28.45%
   32 Bunn, David            32   B   Open         96  20  54.63   1.3912  30.6620  26.66%
   33 Thube, Arvind          12   U   Production  103  20  64.28   1.2912  28.4580  24.75%
   34 Carr, Doug             23   U   Production   86  30  47.42   1.1809  26.0270  22.63%
   35 Mappes, Bob            34   U   Limited      77  60  45.96   0.3699   8.1526   7.09%
  Tie Thube, Shalini         13   U   Production   54  90 109.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Guio, Taylor            8   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Rayce, Mike             9   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Guadianos, John        10   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Butler, Alex           11   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bang, Mike              2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Brown, Scott            3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Fernandez, Raymond      4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kawakami, Kyle          5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kawakami, Bill          6   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Cogill, Andrew         47   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Buck
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chan, Thomas           44   A   Open         96   0  13.29   7.2235 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Saburomaru, James      41   M   Open         96   0  13.88   6.9164  95.7486  95.75%
    3 Munoz, Bong            38   C   Production  100   0  16.34   6.1200  84.7235  84.72%
    4 Dittmann, Steve        42   B   Production   96   0  16.90   5.6805  78.6392  78.64%
    5 Matsuda, Dan           26   A   Production   91  10  14.66   5.5252  76.4892  76.49%
    6 Taube, Rachael         36   C   Open         99   0  18.43   5.3717  74.3642  74.36%
    7 Misisco, David         29   C   Limited      94   0  18.78   5.0053  69.2919  69.29%
    8 Holmes, James          18   C   Limited 10   95   0  19.01   4.9974  69.1825  69.18%
    9 Van Zevern, Mark       46   B   Open         93   0  18.78   4.9521  68.5554  68.56%
   10 Bunn, David            32   B   Open         83  10  14.88   4.9059  67.9158  67.92%
   11 Clanton, Paul          14   D   Production  100   0  20.86   4.7939  66.3653  66.37%
   12 Javier, John           45   C   Open         91  10  17.01   4.7619  65.9223  65.92%
   13 Taube, Andre           37   A   Production   88   0  19.36   4.5455  62.9266  62.93%
   14 Masangcay, Raphael     17   U   Open         97   0  21.97   4.4151  61.1213  61.12%
   15 Wong, Kenny            25   C   Limited      94   0  22.40   4.1964  58.0937  58.09%
   16 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   93  10  20.07   4.1355  57.2506  57.25%
   17 Warner, Steve          22   C   Limited      96   0  24.05   3.9917  55.2599  55.26%
   18 Kahoalii, Derek        31   U   Open         92  10  20.74   3.9537  54.7339  54.73%
   19 Wong, Evan             24   U   Limited 10   90   0  22.89   3.9318  54.4307  54.43%
   20 Wade, Doug             33   B   Production   91  20  19.00   3.7368  51.7312  51.73%
   21 Newell, Stephen        16   C   Limited 10   97   0  26.79   3.6208  50.1253  50.13%
   22 Tanedo, Jojo           19   U   Limited 10   92   0  25.42   3.6192  50.1031  50.10%
   23 Gerena, Robert         30   C   Single Stk   98   0  28.19   3.4764  48.1263  48.13%
   24 Mappes, Bob            34   U   Limited      94   0  27.53   3.4145  47.2693  47.27%
   25 Tokuda, Derek          15   U   Production   86   0  27.34   3.1456  43.5468  43.55%
   26 Mappes, Dillon         35   U   Production   84   0  27.90   3.0108  41.6806  41.68%
   27 Vanfau, Jules          27   U   Production   96   0  32.28   2.9740  41.1712  41.17%
   28 Rayce, Mike             9   U   Production   80  20  25.16   2.3847  33.0131  33.01%
   29 Carr, Doug             23   U   Production   85  10  31.55   2.3772  32.9093  32.91%
   30 Bang, Mike              2   U   Production   98   0  42.11   2.3272  32.2171  32.22%
   31 Hashimoto, David       39   A   Open         74  30  20.18   2.1804  30.1848  30.18%
   32 Thube, Arvind          12   U   Production   95  10  40.76   2.0854  28.8697  28.87%
   33 Fong, Ricky            43   U   Open         99   0  49.33   2.0069  27.7829  27.78%
   34 Clark, Jonathan        28   D   Production   74  20  28.76   1.8776  25.9929  25.99%
   35 Kawakami, Kyle          5   U   Production   74  20  32.15   1.6796  23.2519  23.25%
   36 Kawakami, Bill          6   U   Production   85  10  51.98   1.4429  19.9751  19.98%
   37 Fernandez, Raymond      4   U   Production   66  20  35.05   1.3124  18.1685  18.17%
   38 Brown, Scott            3   U   Production   96   0  75.14   1.2776  17.6867  17.69%
   39 Guio, Taylor            8   U   Single Stk   82  30  43.76   1.1883  16.4505  16.45%
   40 Butler, Alex           11   U   Single Stk   89  20  62.31   1.1074  15.3305  15.33%
   41 Cogill, Andrew         47   U   Production   77  10  87.13   0.7690  10.6458  10.65%
   42 Thube, Shalini         13   U   Production   58  40 105.53   0.1706   2.3617   2.36%
  DNF Guadianos, John        10   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Au, Gary               21   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Yu, Jason              20   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hofner, Tanja          40   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dittmann, Steve        42   B   Production   40   0   4.07   9.8280  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Matsuda, Dan           26   A   Production   40   0   4.18   9.5694  38.9475  97.37%
    3 Masangcay, Raphael     17   U   Open         40   0   4.19   9.5465  38.8543  97.14%
    4 Taube, Andre           37   A   Production   40   0   4.91   8.1466  33.1567  82.89%
    5 Javier, John           45   C   Open         39   0   4.87   8.0082  32.5934  81.48%
    6 Chan, Thomas           44   A   Open         40   0   5.52   7.2464  29.4929  73.73%
    7 Clanton, Paul          14   D   Production   40   0   6.08   6.5789  26.7761  66.94%
    8 Taube, Rachael         36   C   Open         40   0   6.24   6.4103  26.0899  65.22%
    9 Bunn, David            32   B   Open         40   0   6.45   6.2016  25.2405  63.10%
   10 Yu, Jason              20   U   Limited      40   0   6.51   6.1444  25.0077  62.52%
   11 Kahoalii, Derek        31   U   Open         40   0   6.56   6.0976  24.8173  62.04%
   12 Gerena, Robert         30   C   Single Stk   40   0   6.60   6.0606  24.6667  61.67%
   13 Warner, Steve          22   C   Limited      40   0   6.91   5.7887  23.5600  58.90%
   14 Mappes, Bob            34   U   Limited      40   0   7.26   5.5096  22.4241  56.06%
   15 Van Zevern, Mark       46   B   Open         40  10   5.46   5.4945  22.3626  55.91%
   16 Tanedo, Jojo           19   U   Limited 10   40   0   7.98   5.0125  20.4009  51.00%
   17 Wong, Kenny            25   C   Limited      40   0   8.08   4.9505  20.1486  50.37%
   18 Misisco, David         29   C   Limited      40  10   6.94   4.3228  17.5938  43.98%
   19 Fong, Ricky            43   U   Open         40   0   9.81   4.0775  16.5954  41.49%
   20 Vanfau, Jules          27   U   Production   40   0   9.85   4.0609  16.5279  41.32%
   21 Mappes, Dillon         35   U   Production   40   0  10.66   3.7523  15.2719  38.18%
   22 Munoz, Bong            38   C   Production   40  20   5.69   3.5149  14.3057  35.76%
   23 Saburomaru, James      41   M   Open         37  20   4.87   3.4908  14.2076  35.52%
   24 Clark, Jonathan        28   D   Production   35  10   7.26   3.4435  14.0151  35.04%
   25 Tokuda, Derek          15   U   Production   40   0  11.83   3.3812  13.7615  34.40%
   26 Thube, Arvind          12   U   Production   40   0  13.35   2.9963  12.1950  30.49%
   27 Cogill, Andrew         47   U   Production   34  10   8.90   2.6966  10.9752  27.44%
   28 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   35  20   5.90   2.5424  10.3476  25.87%
   29 Kawakami, Kyle          5   U   Production   36  10  11.92   2.1812   8.8775  22.19%
   30 Butler, Alex           11   U   Single Stk   39   0  23.83   1.6366   6.6610  16.65%
   31 Brown, Scott            3   U   Production   31  10  13.15   1.5970   6.4998  16.25%
   32 Guio, Taylor            8   U   Single Stk   40   0  28.28   1.4144   5.7566  14.39%
   33 Bang, Mike              2   U   Production   27  10  13.11   1.2967   5.2776  13.19%
   34 Carr, Doug             23   U   Production   35  20  14.35   1.0453   4.2544  10.64%
   35 Newell, Stephen        16   C   Limited 10   35  30   6.47   0.7728   3.1453   7.86%
   36 Wade, Doug             33   B   Production   35  30   7.39   0.6766   2.7538   6.88%
  Tie Au, Gary               21   U   Production   30  50   5.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Holmes, James          18   C   Limited 10    5  70   2.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Thube, Shalini         13   U   Production   33  40  47.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Rayce, Mike             9   U   Production   21  60   9.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Kawakami, Bill          6   U   Production   21  60  10.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fernandez, Raymond      4   U   Production   33  50  16.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Wong, Evan             24   U   Limited 10   35  40  10.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Guadianos, John        10   U   Single Stk    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hashimoto, David       39   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hofner, Tanja          40   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Printed: 09/13/2014 4:28 PM