Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

July 02 (7/26) 2014
Match Date: 7/26/2014
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Inouye, Darrell    FY62950  B   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       389.5041 100.00%
   2 Van Zevern, Mark   TY32422  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       387.3230  99.44%
   3 Saburomaru, James  FY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       372.5406  95.64%
   4 Hightower, Bart    TY72688  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              356.3829  91.50%
   5 Matsuda, Dan       A74766   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.2448  90.18%
   6 Taube, Andre       TY74322  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.6497  87.20%
   7 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              288.1984  73.99%
   8 Wade, Doug         TY52002  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              277.7497  71.31%
   9 Fyock, Len         TY18636  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 258.8853  66.47%
  10 Munoz, Bong        TY76645  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              241.1788  61.92%
  11 Fong, Ricky        L3415    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              232.8198  59.77%
  12 Murray, Michael    TY29179  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.0687  58.04%
  13 Newell, Stephen    A57341   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       225.7588  57.96%
  14 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.9376  57.24%
  15 Wong, Kenny        A73977   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              202.1752  51.91%
  16 Holmes, James      TY74887  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              201.5314  51.74%
  17 Munoz, Becky       TY78190  C   Single Stk  Minor Y   N   N   N              177.8526  45.66%
  18 Greene, Kevin      A85009   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       174.5383  44.81%
  19 Newell, Bruce      A85463   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       164.8951  42.33%
  20 Rabino, Robert     A83657   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              144.9342  37.21%
  21 Vanfau, Jules      A86066   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.6004  36.61%
  22 Fiatal, Trevor     Pen      U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              130.1644  33.42%
  23 Kozel, Brenden     A79447   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              100.5543  25.82%
  24 Peacock, Ian                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               90.6874  23.28%
  25 Mappes, Dillon     TY81315  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               80.9936  20.79%
  26 Clark, Jonathan    A83756   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               77.2716  19.84%
  27 Tanedo, Jojo       A85007   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N               76.7593  19.71%
  28 Mappes, Tod        TY81819  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               55.9818  14.37%
  29 Mappes, Bob        L3798    D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior        49.6820  12.76%
  30 Ong, Danilo        A85380   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N               41.9947  10.78%
  31 Jordan, Aaron               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               22.5334   5.79%
DQed Jordan, Brandon             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 

Printed: 07/26/2014 3:28 PM

July 02 (7/26) 2014
Match Date: 7/26/2014
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  L-R or R-L
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hightower, Bart        32   A   Limited 10  110   0  17.95   6.1281 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Inouye, Darrell         5   B   Single Stk  104   0  17.00   6.1176 119.7944  99.83%
    3 Van Zevern, Mark       31   B   Open        102  10  15.96   5.7644 112.8781  94.07%
    4 Taube, Andre           28   A   Production  102   0  18.14   5.6229 110.1072  91.76%
    5 Matsuda, Dan           18   A   Production   92   0  16.96   5.4245 106.2222  88.52%
    6 Saburomaru, James      30   M   Open        103  30  14.78   4.9391  96.7171  80.60%
    7 Newell, Ty             24   B   Limited 10  113   0  23.65   4.7780  93.5624  77.97%
    8 Fyock, Len              8   B   Limited      97  10  20.26   4.2942  84.0887  70.07%
    9 Newell, Stephen        23   C   Limited 10   94  20  17.53   4.2213  82.6612  68.88%
   10 Wade, Doug              2   B   Production   99  10  21.21   4.1961  82.1677  68.47%
   11 Munoz, Bong            17   C   Production   97  10  21.35   4.0749  79.7944  66.50%
   12 Holmes, James          11   C   Limited 10  104  10  23.85   3.9413  77.1782  64.32%
   13 Murray, Michael        26   B   Production   94   0  26.18   3.5905  70.3089  58.59%
   14 Gerena, Robert         12   B   Production  100  10  25.09   3.5871  70.2423  58.54%
   15 Wong, Kenny            20   C   Limited      96  20  22.81   3.3319  65.2450  54.37%
   16 Greene, Kevin           1   U   Single Stk  103  10  28.81   3.2280  63.2105  52.68%
   17 Newell, Bruce          25   U   Limited 10  111   0  35.29   3.1454  61.5930  51.33%
   18 Rabino, Robert         15   C   Limited 10   93  10  29.43   2.8203  55.2269  46.02%
   19 Fong, Ricky            29   C   Limited      86  20  23.65   2.7907  54.6473  45.54%
   20 Munoz, Becky           19   C   Single Stk   87  30  23.65   2.4101  47.1944  39.33%
   21 Vanfau, Jules           4   U   Production  101   0  44.03   2.2939  44.9190  37.43%
   22 Peacock, Ian           27   U   Production   93  10  42.20   1.9668  38.5137  32.09%
   23 Mappes, Tod             6   D   Production   73  30  23.03   1.8671  36.5614  30.47%
   24 Kozel, Brenden         22   U   Limited      87  30  32.78   1.7389  34.0510  28.38%
   25 Tanedo, Jojo           16   U   Limited 10   75  30  28.33   1.5884  31.1039  25.92%
   26 Clark, Jonathan        21   D   Production   76  50  26.51   0.9808  19.2060  16.00%
   27 Mappes, Dillon          3   U   Production   65  40  28.18   0.8872  17.3731  14.48%
   28 Ong, Danilo            14   U   Limited 10   76  50  30.07   0.8646  16.9305  14.11%
   29 Mappes, Bob             7   D   Single Stk   77  40  45.17   0.8191  16.0396  13.37%
   30 Fiatal, Trevor         13   U   Limited 10   74  60  29.73   0.4709   9.2211   7.68%
   31 Jordan, Aaron           9   U   Production   43 120  40.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Jordan, Brandon        10   U   Production   72  50  28.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Morphing
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      30   M   Open        116   0  15.72   7.3791 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       31   B   Open        123   0  18.97   6.4839 114.2290  87.87%
    3 Inouye, Darrell         5   B   Single Stk  124   0  19.69   6.2976 110.9469  85.34%
    4 Matsuda, Dan           18   A   Production  120   0  20.30   5.9113 104.1413  80.11%
    5 Taube, Andre           28   A   Production  118   0  19.97   5.9089 104.0990  80.08%
    6 Hightower, Bart        32   A   Limited 10  118   0  20.30   5.8128 102.4060  78.77%
    7 Newell, Ty             24   B   Limited 10  126   0  23.55   5.3503  94.2580  72.51%
    8 Fong, Ricky            29   C   Limited     120   0  23.56   5.0934  89.7321  69.02%
    9 Fyock, Len              8   B   Limited     106  10  19.21   4.9974  88.0408  67.72%
   10 Wade, Doug              2   B   Production  118   0  25.75   4.5825  80.7314  62.10%
   11 Wong, Kenny            20   C   Limited     115   0  25.21   4.5617  80.3649  61.82%
   12 Gerena, Robert         12   B   Production  118   0  28.65   4.1187  72.5605  55.82%
   13 Fiatal, Trevor         13   U   Limited 10  110   0  27.34   4.0234  70.8815  54.52%
   14 Murray, Michael        26   B   Production  108   0  28.27   3.8203  67.3035  51.77%
   15 Holmes, James          11   C   Limited 10  105  30  23.01   3.2595  57.4237  44.17%
   16 Peacock, Ian           27   U   Production  116   0  39.17   2.9615  52.1737  40.13%
   17 Munoz, Bong            17   C   Production  106  30  26.04   2.9186  51.4179  39.55%
   18 Newell, Bruce          25   U   Limited 10  117   0  40.50   2.8889  50.8947  39.15%
   19 Newell, Stephen        23   C   Limited 10  102  50  20.33   2.5578  45.0616  34.66%
   20 Munoz, Becky           19   C   Single Stk   98  40  23.04   2.5174  44.3499  34.12%
   21 Vanfau, Jules           4   U   Production  122   0  48.69   2.5056  44.1420  33.96%
   22 Greene, Kevin           1   U   Single Stk  114  10  43.77   2.3761  41.8605  32.20%
   23 Rabino, Robert         15   C   Limited 10  110  30  36.06   2.2185  39.0840  30.06%
   24 Clark, Jonathan        21   D   Production   94  20  35.92   2.0601  36.2935  27.92%
   25 Kozel, Brenden         22   U   Limited     107  30  46.49   1.6563  29.1796  22.45%
   26 Ong, Danilo            14   U   Limited 10   92  40  36.55   1.4227  25.0642  19.28%
   27 Mappes, Dillon          3   U   Production   94  60  36.09   0.9421  16.5973  12.77%
   28 Mappes, Bob             7   D   Single Stk   88  50  42.07   0.9033  15.9137  12.24%
   29 Mappes, Tod             6   D   Production   88  40  62.94   0.7626  13.4350  10.33%
   30 Tanedo, Jojo           16   U   Limited 10   74  60  34.99   0.4001   7.0487   5.42%
   31 Jordan, Aaron           9   U   Production   75  70  47.83   0.1045   1.8410   1.42%
 DQed Jordan, Brandon        10   U   Production   79  50  31.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Under and Around #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Inouye, Darrell         5   B   Single Stk  108   0  16.80   6.4286 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       31   B   Open        108   0  18.44   5.8568 100.2159  91.11%
    3 Saburomaru, James      30   M   Open        104   0  19.86   5.2367  89.6054  81.46%
    4 Taube, Andre           28   A   Production  106   0  20.51   5.1682  88.4333  80.39%
    5 Matsuda, Dan           18   A   Production   92  20  15.03   4.7904  81.9687  74.52%
    6 Munoz, Bong            17   C   Production  101  10  19.22   4.7347  81.0156  73.65%
    7 Newell, Ty             24   B   Limited 10  108   0  23.68   4.5608  78.0400  70.95%
    8 Hightower, Bart        32   A   Limited 10  108   0  23.85   4.5283  77.4839  70.44%
    9 Wade, Doug              2   B   Production  104   0  24.29   4.2816  73.2626  66.60%
   10 Munoz, Becky           19   C   Single Stk  103  10  25.38   3.6643  62.7000  57.00%
   11 Fyock, Len              8   B   Limited      99  10  24.49   3.6341  62.1832  56.53%
   12 Gerena, Robert         12   B   Production  103  10  25.99   3.5783  61.2284  55.66%
   13 Murray, Michael        26   B   Production  106   0  30.23   3.5065  59.9998  54.55%
   14 Newell, Stephen        23   C   Limited 10   94  20  22.15   3.3409  57.1663  51.97%
   15 Greene, Kevin           1   U   Single Stk  109   0  35.26   3.0913  52.8953  48.09%
   16 Fiatal, Trevor         13   U   Limited 10   98  20  26.66   2.9257  50.0618  45.51%
   17 Fong, Ricky            29   C   Limited     106   0  39.67   2.6720  45.7207  41.56%
   18 Holmes, James          11   C   Limited 10   99  20  39.63   1.9934  34.1091  31.01%
   19 Vanfau, Jules           4   U   Production  110   0  59.54   1.8475  31.6126  28.74%
   20 Newell, Bruce          25   U   Limited 10  104  10  56.42   1.6661  28.5087  25.92%
   21 Mappes, Dillon          3   U   Production   87  30  35.94   1.5860  27.1381  24.67%
   22 Rabino, Robert         15   C   Limited 10   91  30  40.60   1.5025  25.7093  23.37%
   23 Kozel, Brenden         22   U   Limited      86  30  39.70   1.4106  24.1368  21.94%
   24 Clark, Jonathan        21   D   Production   84  40  34.58   1.2724  21.7721  19.79%
   25 Jordan, Aaron           9   U   Production   85  30  45.48   1.2093  20.6924  18.81%
   26 Wong, Kenny            20   C   Limited      80  40  34.97   1.1438  19.5716  17.79%
   27 Mappes, Bob             7   D   Single Stk   82  30  50.19   1.0361  17.7287  16.12%
   28 Tanedo, Jojo           16   U   Limited 10   85  50  49.72   0.7039  12.0445  10.95%
   29 Mappes, Tod             6   D   Production   67  50  48.60   0.3498   5.9854   5.44%
  DNF Ong, Danilo            14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Peacock, Ian           27   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Bookout's Boogie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Van Zevern, Mark       31   B   Open         57   0  10.53   5.4131  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Matsuda, Dan           18   A   Production   54   0  10.16   5.3150  58.9126  98.19%
    3 Hightower, Bart        32   A   Limited 10   58   0  11.38   5.0967  56.4930  94.15%
    4 Saburomaru, James      30   M   Open         60   0  11.83   5.0719  56.2181  93.70%
    5 Inouye, Darrell         5   B   Single Stk   52   0  11.82   4.3993  48.7628  81.27%
    6 Fong, Ricky            29   C   Limited      56   0  14.53   3.8541  42.7197  71.20%
    7 Wade, Doug              2   B   Production   46   0  12.26   3.7520  41.5880  69.31%
    8 Newell, Stephen        23   C   Limited 10   58   0  15.73   3.6872  40.8697  68.12%
    9 Taube, Andre           28   A   Production   49  10  11.68   3.3390  37.0102  61.68%
   10 Wong, Kenny            20   C   Limited      54   0  16.18   3.3375  36.9936  61.66%
   11 Holmes, James          11   C   Limited 10   54  10  14.86   2.9610  32.8204  54.70%
   12 Munoz, Bong            17   C   Production   48  20  10.72   2.6119  28.9509  48.25%
   13 Murray, Michael        26   B   Production   51  10  15.97   2.5673  28.4565  47.43%
   14 Tanedo, Jojo           16   U   Limited 10   47  10  15.44   2.3964  26.5622  44.27%
   15 Rabino, Robert         15   C   Limited 10   55   0  24.47   2.2477  24.9140  41.52%
   16 Fyock, Len              8   B   Limited      48  20  12.63   2.2169  24.5726  40.95%
   17 Newell, Bruce          25   U   Limited 10   52  10  19.48   2.1561  23.8987  39.83%
   18 Munoz, Becky           19   C   Single Stk   51  10  19.25   2.1299  23.6083  39.35%
   19 Newell, Ty             24   B   Limited 10   49  20  14.39   2.0153  22.3380  37.23%
   20 Vanfau, Jules           4   U   Production   58   0  29.32   1.9782  21.9268  36.54%
   21 Mappes, Dillon          3   U   Production   45  10  19.51   1.7940  19.8851  33.14%
   22 Gerena, Robert         12   B   Production   45  10  20.52   1.7057  18.9064  31.51%
   23 Greene, Kevin           1   U   Single Stk   53  10  28.76   1.4951  16.5720  27.62%
   24 Kozel, Brenden         22   U   Limited      47  10  31.10   1.1897  13.1869  21.98%
   25 Mappes, Bob             7   D   Single Stk   24  70  42.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Clark, Jonathan        21   D   Production   34  40  34.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fiatal, Trevor         13   U   Limited 10   36  40  19.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Mappes, Tod             6   D   Production   29  30  19.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jordan, Aaron           9   U   Production   34  40  21.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Ong, Danilo            14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Peacock, Ian           27   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Jordan, Brandon        10   U   Production   33  50  18.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Printed: 07/26/2014 3:28 PM