Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

June 01 (6/8) 2013
Match Date: 6/8/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Matsuda, Dan       A74766   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              307.6387 100.00%
   2 Fyock, Len         TY18636  B   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.5423  97.37%
   3 Taube, Andre       A74322   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.2862  85.58%
   4 Van Zevern, Mark   TY32422  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.3140  84.94%
   5 Faconti, Christoph L3314    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              257.1010  83.57%
   6 Warner, Steve      L3205    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       246.1553  80.01%
   7 Javier, John       A44841   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.0274  79.32%
   8 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              243.1260  79.03%
   9 Misisco, David     FY61207  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              229.0631  74.46%
  10 Murray, Michael    TY29179  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.3995  68.07%
  11 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              205.3612  66.75%
  12 Wade, Doug         TY52002  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.8378  65.93%
  13 Williford, Olin    A45359   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              198.4717  64.51%
  14 Holmes, James      TY74887  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              193.7091  62.97%
  15 Ahrens, Pete       TY48449  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       187.9589  61.10%
  16 Cachero, Mark      A72042   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              186.9052  60.75%
  17 Kozel, Brenden     A79447   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              177.2042  57.60%
  18 Dittmann, Steve    A80590   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              160.6433  52.22%
  19 O'Ceallaigh, Timot A78893   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.8010  50.97%
  20 Hsu, Allen         A81567   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.6849  50.61%
  21 Fong, Ricky        L3415    C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              146.4360  47.60%
  22 Claveria, Antonino A81677   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              133.8533  43.51%
  23 Wong, Evan         A75168   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              131.4437  42.73%
  24 Wong, Kenny        A73977   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              123.3966  40.11%
  25 Taube, Rachael     A79487   U   Limited 10  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       109.2184  35.50%
  26 Wallace, Chris     Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               66.0003  21.45%
  27 Wallace, Robert    Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               64.5707  20.99%
  28 Nakanishi, JG      A80801   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               14.0868   4.58%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 

Printed: 06/08/2013 3:00 PM

June 01 (6/8) 2013
Match Date: 6/8/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Len's Toolbox IV
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Fyock, Len             26   B   Single Stk  106   0  21.41   4.9510 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Matsuda, Dan           18   B   Production  103   0  20.94   4.9188 114.2521  99.35%
    3 Faconti, Christopher    8   U   Limited     113   0  27.56   4.1001  95.2356  82.81%
    4 Holmes, James          17   D   Limited 10  101   0  27.55   3.6661  85.1548  74.05%
    5 Warner, Steve          10   C   Limited      96  10  24.11   3.5670  82.8530  72.05%
    6 Javier, John            4   C   Limited      98  20  23.47   3.3234  77.1947  67.13%
    7 Misisco, David          6   C   Limited     108   0  33.80   3.1953  74.2192  64.54%
    8 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  103  40  20.66   3.0494  70.8303  61.59%
    9 Murray, Michael        27   B   Production   99   0  33.68   2.9394  68.2753  59.37%
   10 Wade, Doug              7   C   Production   85   0  29.63   2.8687  66.6331  57.94%
   11 Kozel, Brenden         21   D   Limited      98  10  31.37   2.8052  65.1581  56.66%
   12 Williford, Olin        12   C   Limited     111   0  40.81   2.7199  63.1768  54.94%
   13 Taube, Andre           15   B   Production   90  10  29.78   2.6864  62.3987  54.26%
   14 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open         84  40  17.83   2.4678  57.3211  49.84%
   15 Wong, Evan             19   D   Production   87   0  35.87   2.4254  56.3363  48.99%
   16 Ahrens, Pete           23   C   Limited 10   95  20  32.27   2.3241  53.9833  46.94%
   17 Fong, Ricky            25   C   Single Stk  108   0  46.71   2.3121  53.7046  46.70%
   18 Cachero, Mark          22   C   Limited      91  40  24.18   2.1092  48.9917  42.60%
   19 Gerena, Robert         16   U   Limited 10  101  20  39.92   2.0291  47.1312  40.98%
   20 Dittmann, Steve         5   U   Production   90  20  37.61   1.8612  43.2313  37.59%
   21 O'Ceallaigh, Timothy   11   U   Production   92  20  39.90   1.8045  41.9143  36.45%
   22 Claveria, Antonino     24   U   Limited      71  20  28.45   1.7926  41.6379  36.21%
   23 Taube, Rachael         13   U   Limited 10   99  10  55.55   1.6022  37.2153  32.36%
   24 Hsu, Allen             20   U   Production   77  50  29.55   0.9137  21.2231  18.45%
   25 Wong, Kenny             9   U   Limited      77  60  23.65   0.7188  16.6960  14.52%
  Tie Nakanishi, JG          14   U   Production   78  80  47.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Wallace, Robert         3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Wallace, Chris          2   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Door with Catch
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open        108   0  16.65   6.4865 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Taube, Andre           15   B   Production  100   0  18.37   5.4437  96.5121  83.92%
    3 Javier, John            4   C   Limited     110   0  20.72   5.3089  94.1222  81.85%
    4 Fyock, Len             26   B   Single Stk  100   0  19.24   5.1975  92.1472  80.13%
    5 Matsuda, Dan           18   B   Production  105   0  20.32   5.1673  91.6117  79.66%
    6 Faconti, Christopher    8   U   Limited     112   0  23.83   4.7000  83.3269  72.46%
    7 Cachero, Mark          22   C   Limited     108   0  23.24   4.6472  82.3908  71.64%
    8 Warner, Steve          10   C   Limited     102   0  22.14   4.6070  81.6781  71.02%
    9 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  111   0  24.18   4.5906  81.3873  70.77%
   10 Wong, Kenny             9   U   Limited     109   0  24.97   4.3652  77.3912  67.30%
   11 Ahrens, Pete           23   C   Limited 10  108   0  24.85   4.3461  77.0526  67.00%
   12 Kozel, Brenden         21   D   Limited     107  10  23.10   4.1991  74.4464  64.74%
   13 Hsu, Allen             20   U   Production  102   0  24.60   4.1463  73.5103  63.92%
   14 Misisco, David          6   C   Limited     110   0  28.16   3.9063  69.2553  60.22%
   15 Murray, Michael        27   B   Production  101   0  27.64   3.6541  64.7840  56.33%
   16 Gerena, Robert         16   U   Limited 10  100   0  28.38   3.5236  62.4704  54.32%
   17 Wade, Doug              7   C   Production   95   0  27.39   3.4684  61.4917  53.47%
   18 O'Ceallaigh, Timothy   11   U   Production  101   0  29.45   3.4295  60.8021  52.87%
   19 Dittmann, Steve         5   U   Production  105   0  30.69   3.4213  60.6567  52.74%
   20 Holmes, James          17   D   Limited 10  107   0  32.62   3.2802  58.1551  50.57%
   21 Wong, Evan             19   D   Production   96  20  24.14   3.1483  55.8166  48.54%
   22 Fong, Ricky            25   C   Single Stk  103   0  37.29   2.7621  48.9696  42.58%
   23 Williford, Olin        12   C   Limited     100  10  33.02   2.7256  48.3225  42.02%
   24 Taube, Rachael         13   U   Limited 10  101   0  47.12   2.1435  38.0024  33.05%
   25 Claveria, Antonino     24   U   Limited      94  20  48.57   1.5236  27.0121  23.49%
   26 Nakanishi, JG          14   U   Production   74  70  47.06   0.0850   1.5070   1.31%
  DNF Wallace, Chris          2   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Wallace, Robert         3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Len's Ludicrous Stage II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open         77   0  11.44   6.7308  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Matsuda, Dan           18   B   Production   76   0  11.64   6.5292  77.6039  97.00%
    3 Javier, John            4   C   Limited      75   0  12.26   6.1175  72.7105  90.89%
    4 Taube, Andre           15   B   Production   68   0  11.65   5.8369  69.3754  86.72%
    5 Gerena, Robert         16   U   Limited 10   77   0  13.38   5.7549  68.4008  85.50%
    6 Fyock, Len             26   B   Single Stk   72   0  13.48   5.3412  63.4837  79.35%
    7 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   75   0  14.28   5.2521  62.4247  78.03%
    8 Wallace, Robert         3   U   Production   80   0  16.41   4.8751  57.9438  72.43%
    9 Williford, Olin        12   C   Limited      75   0  15.79   4.7498  56.4545  70.57%
   10 Warner, Steve          10   C   Limited      74   0  15.65   4.7284  56.2002  70.25%
   11 Cachero, Mark          22   C   Limited      69  10  12.63   4.6714  55.5227  69.40%
   12 Murray, Michael        27   B   Production   70   0  15.27   4.5842  54.4862  68.11%
   13 Misisco, David          6   C   Limited      70   0  16.22   4.3157  51.2949  64.12%
   14 Faconti, Christopher    8   U   Limited      71  10  14.51   4.2040  49.9673  62.46%
   15 Wade, Doug              7   C   Production   72   0  17.29   4.1643  49.4955  61.87%
   16 Holmes, James          17   D   Limited 10   67  10  14.80   3.8514  45.7764  57.22%
   17 Dittmann, Steve         5   U   Production   72   0  19.10   3.7696  44.8042  56.01%
   18 Claveria, Antonino     24   U   Limited      68   0  18.07   3.7631  44.7269  55.91%
   19 Ahrens, Pete           23   C   Limited 10   70  10  16.09   3.7290  44.3216  55.40%
   20 O'Ceallaigh, Timothy   11   U   Production   74   0  20.10   3.6816  43.7582  54.70%
   21 Wallace, Chris          2   U   Limited 10   78   0  22.16   3.5199  41.8363  52.30%
   22 Fong, Ricky            25   C   Single Stk   71  20  15.91   3.2055  38.0995  47.62%
   23 Hsu, Allen             20   U   Production   67  10  18.61   3.0629  36.4046  45.51%
   24 Kozel, Brenden         21   D   Limited      60  20  13.74   2.9112  34.6015  43.25%
   25 Taube, Rachael         13   U   Limited 10   74   0  28.72   2.5766  30.6246  38.28%
   26 Wong, Kenny             9   U   Limited      62   0  32.17   1.9273  22.9072  28.63%
   27 Nakanishi, JG          14   U   Production   60  30  31.27   0.9594  11.4031  14.25%
   28 Wong, Evan             19   D   Production   51  40  15.37   0.7157   8.5066  10.63%

Stage: 4  Table Stakes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taube, Andre           15   B   Production   31   0   6.20   5.0000  35.0000 100.00%
    2 Misisco, David          6   C   Limited      34   0   6.94   4.8991  34.2937  97.98%
    3 Williford, Olin        12   C   Limited      32   0   7.34   4.3597  30.5179  87.19%
    4 Fyock, Len             26   B   Single Stk   33   0   7.99   4.1302  28.9114  82.60%
    5 Faconti, Christopher    8   U   Limited      32   0   7.84   4.0816  28.5712  81.63%
    6 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   33   0   8.11   4.0691  28.4837  81.38%
    7 Gerena, Robert         16   U   Limited 10   29   0   7.42   3.9084  27.3588  78.17%
    8 Warner, Steve          10   C   Limited      30   0   8.26   3.6320  25.4240  72.64%
    9 Wade, Doug              7   C   Production   29   0   8.05   3.6025  25.2175  72.05%
   10 Hsu, Allen             20   U   Production   29   0   8.27   3.5067  24.5469  70.13%
   11 Matsuda, Dan           18   B   Production   25   0   7.24   3.4530  24.1710  69.06%
   12 Wallace, Chris          2   U   Limited 10   32   0   9.27   3.4520  24.1640  69.04%
   13 Murray, Michael        27   B   Production   33   0  10.57   3.1220  21.8540  62.44%
   14 Claveria, Antonino     24   U   Limited      27   0   9.23   2.9252  20.4764  58.50%
   15 Ahrens, Pete           23   C   Limited 10   30  10  11.11   1.8002  12.6014  36.00%
   16 Dittmann, Steve         5   U   Production   24  10   8.20   1.7073  11.9511  34.15%
   17 Wong, Evan             19   D   Production   33   0  21.42   1.5406  10.7842  30.81%
   18 O'Ceallaigh, Timothy   11   U   Production   24  10   9.49   1.4752  10.3264  29.50%
   19 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open         29  10  14.79   1.2847   8.9929  25.69%
   20 Wallace, Robert         3   U   Production   28  20   8.45   0.9467   6.6269  18.93%
   21 Wong, Kenny             9   U   Limited      26  20   6.56   0.9146   6.4022  18.29%
   22 Fong, Ricky            25   C   Single Stk   28  20   9.89   0.8089   5.6623  16.18%
   23 Holmes, James          17   D   Limited 10   27  20  10.60   0.6604   4.6228  13.21%
   24 Taube, Rachael         13   U   Limited 10   26  20  12.44   0.4823   3.3761   9.65%
   25 Kozel, Brenden         21   D   Limited      26  20  14.01   0.4283   2.9981   8.57%
   26 Nakanishi, JG          14   U   Production   24  20  23.80   0.1681   1.1767   3.36%
   27 Cachero, Mark          22   C   Limited      24  30   7.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Javier, John            4   C   Limited      24  40   6.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Printed: 06/08/2013 3:00 PM