Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

April 01 (4/13) 2013
Match Date: 4/13/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hashimoto, David   TY40014  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.6194 100.00%
   2 Saburomaru, James  FY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.8614  92.01%
   3 Van Zevern, Mark   TY32422  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       339.2150  85.31%
   4 Matsuda, Dan       A74766   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.7005  82.16%
   5 Masangcay, Raphael          U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              307.3678  77.30%
   6 Hashimoto, Walter  A25441   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 306.9350  77.19%
   7 Taube, Andre       A74322   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.0932  76.48%
   8 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              295.3898  74.29%
   9 Javier, John       A44841   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.1303  73.22%
  10 Murray, Michael    TY29179  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.8082  69.36%
  11 Munoz, Bong        A76645   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              271.9575  68.40%
  12 Bunn, David        FY59179  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       271.5780  68.30%
  13 Warner, Steve      L3205    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       271.2561  68.22%
  14 Hofner, Tanja      TY62381  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              270.2736  67.97%
  15 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              269.2755  67.72%
  16 Cachero, Mark      A72042   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              259.3581  65.23%
  17 McCabe, Will       TY73546  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              253.8081  63.83%
  18 Faconti, Christoph L3314    U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              246.1521  61.91%
  19 Wong, Kenny        A73977   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.2804  61.44%
  20 Loh, Humphrey      A79567   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              240.7590  60.55%
  21 Williford, Olin    A45359   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              238.3045  59.93%
  22 Wade, Doug         TY52002  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              221.7694  55.77%
  23 Fyock, Len         TY18636  B   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 217.8722  54.79%
  24 Ahrens, Pete       TY48449  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       217.0558  54.59%
  25 Misisco, David     FY61207  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.1562  53.36%
  26 Holmes, James      TY74887  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              209.4707  52.68%
  27 Wallace, Jared     A80644   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              204.7038  51.48%
  28 Fong, Ricky        L3415    C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              204.1067  51.33%
  29 Hodges, Donald     TY77874  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.6674  50.97%
  30 Dittmann, Steve    A80590   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.2708  45.84%
  31 Taube, Rachael     A79487   U   Limited 10  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       108.8874  27.38%
  32 Hsu, Allen                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               74.1426  18.65%
  33 Lioe, John                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               70.6874  17.78%
  34 Gabriel, Gaylord   Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               62.0802  15.61%
  35 Chang, Kenneth     TY80675  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               48.8067  12.27%
  36 Mappes, Bob                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               28.5911   7.19%
DQed Gregorio, Lloyd             U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 

Printed: 04/13/2013 3:49 PM

April 01 (4/13) 2013
Match Date: 4/13/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Run and Gun Again?
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hashimoto, David       11   A   Limited     146   0  19.12   7.6360 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Taube, Andre           19   B   Production  144   0  21.84   6.5934 129.5194  86.35%
    3 Saburomaru, James       9   M   Open        139  10  20.30   6.3547 124.8304  83.22%
    4 Masangcay, Raphael     26   U   Open        148   0  23.91   6.1899 121.5931  81.06%
    5 Hashimoto, Walter      31   A   Open        140   0  22.93   6.1055 119.9352  79.96%
    6 Murray, Michael        35   B   Production  146   0  24.78   5.8918 115.7373  77.16%
    7 Matsuda, Dan           22   B   Production  142   0  24.26   5.8533 114.9810  76.65%
    8 Van Zevern, Mark       37   B   Open        137  10  23.35   5.4390 106.8426  71.23%
    9 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  138  10  24.71   5.1801 101.7568  67.84%
   10 Wong, Kenny            18   U   Limited     126   0  24.65   5.1116 100.4112  66.94%
   11 Misisco, David         23   C   Limited     146   0  30.50   4.7869  94.0329  62.69%
   12 Munoz, Bong            21   C   Single Stk  147   0  30.79   4.7743  93.7854  62.52%
   13 Javier, John            8   C   Limited     139  10  27.41   4.7063  92.4496  61.63%
   14 Hofner, Tanja          36   C   Open        142  10  29.07   4.5408  89.1985  59.47%
   15 Loh, Humphrey          24   U   Production  142   0  31.58   4.4965  88.3283  58.89%
   16 Warner, Steve          14   C   Limited     139  10  29.39   4.3892  86.2205  57.48%
   17 Cachero, Mark          29   C   Limited     129  10  27.53   4.3226  84.9123  56.61%
   18 Williford, Olin        10   C   Limited     134  10  28.69   4.3221  84.9024  56.60%
   19 Holmes, James          13   D   Limited 10  148   0  34.34   4.3098  84.6608  56.44%
   20 Gerena, Robert         25   C   Production  146   0  35.29   4.1371  81.2683  54.18%
   21 Bunn, David            33   B   Open        122  30  23.17   3.9707  77.9996  52.00%
   22 Faconti, Christopher   17   U   Limited     142  10  33.33   3.9604  77.7973  51.86%
   23 McCabe, Will           12   C   Limited 10  130  20  27.78   3.9597  77.7835  51.86%
   24 Wade, Doug             15   C   Production  136   0  35.26   3.8571  75.7681  50.51%
   25 Ahrens, Pete           32   C   Limited 10  140  10  34.62   3.7551  73.7644  49.18%
   26 Fyock, Len             34   B   Limited 10  146   0  44.13   3.3084  64.9895  43.33%
   27 Wallace, Jared         27   U   Limited 10  146   0  45.23   3.2279  63.4082  42.27%
   28 Hodges, Donald         28   C   Production  137  10  39.64   3.2038  62.9348  41.96%
   29 Dittmann, Steve        16   U   Production  140   0  44.21   3.1667  62.2060  41.47%
   30 Fong, Ricky            30   C   Single Stk  138  10  40.75   3.1411  61.7031  41.14%
   31 Taube, Rachael         20   U   Limited 10  126  20  62.95   1.6839  33.0782  22.05%
  DNF Hsu, Allen              6   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Lioe, John              7   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Gabriel, Gaylord        3   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Chang, Kenneth          4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mappes, Bob             2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Gregorio, Lloyd         5   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Morning
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James       9   M   Open         81   0  10.39   7.7960  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, David       11   A   Limited      81   0  11.65   6.9528  75.8066  89.18%
    3 Hashimoto, Walter      31   A   Open         84   0  12.12   6.9307  75.5656  88.90%
    4 Bunn, David            33   B   Open         82   0  12.15   6.7490  73.5845  86.57%
    5 Van Zevern, Mark       37   B   Open         78   0  11.97   6.5163  71.0474  83.59%
    6 Munoz, Bong            21   C   Single Stk   83   0  13.48   6.1573  67.1332  78.98%
    7 Hofner, Tanja          36   C   Open         81   0  13.44   6.0268  65.7104  77.31%
    8 Matsuda, Dan           22   B   Production   77   0  12.78   6.0250  65.6907  77.28%
    9 McCabe, Will           12   C   Limited 10   83   0  14.89   5.5742  60.7757  71.50%
   10 Masangcay, Raphael     26   U   Open         80   0  14.40   5.5556  60.5729  71.26%
  Tie Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   78   0  14.04   5.5556  60.5729  71.26%
   12 Gerena, Robert         25   C   Production   79   0  14.84   5.3235  58.0423  68.29%
   13 Taube, Andre           19   B   Production   78  10  13.36   5.0898  55.4942  65.29%
   14 Wong, Kenny            18   U   Limited      79   0  15.71   5.0286  54.8270  64.50%
   15 Faconti, Christopher   17   U   Limited      84   0  17.13   4.9037  53.4652  62.90%
   16 Warner, Steve          14   C   Limited      76   0  15.96   4.7619  51.9191  61.08%
   17 Javier, John            8   C   Limited      73  10  14.09   4.4713  48.7507  57.35%
   18 Fong, Ricky            30   C   Single Stk   82   0  19.83   4.1351  45.0851  53.04%
   19 Loh, Humphrey          24   U   Production   79   0  19.49   4.0534  44.1943  51.99%
   20 Wade, Doug             15   C   Production   83   0  20.57   4.0350  43.9937  51.76%
   21 Murray, Michael        35   B   Production   76  10  16.42   4.0195  43.8247  51.56%
   22 Hodges, Donald         28   C   Production   81   0  21.01   3.8553  42.0344  49.45%
   23 Cachero, Mark          29   C   Limited      70  10  16.02   3.7453  40.8351  48.04%
   24 Wallace, Jared         27   U   Limited 10   85   0  23.22   3.6606  39.9116  46.95%
   25 Williford, Olin        10   C   Limited      74  10  18.51   3.4576  37.6983  44.35%
   26 Holmes, James          13   D   Limited 10   82   0  24.01   3.4152  37.2360  43.81%
   27 Ahrens, Pete           32   C   Limited 10   77  10  20.24   3.3103  36.0923  42.46%
   28 Misisco, David         23   C   Limited      73  30  13.20   3.2576  35.5177  41.79%
   29 Dittmann, Steve        16   U   Production   76  10  21.18   3.1161  33.9749  39.97%
   30 Fyock, Len             34   B   Limited 10   77   0  49.24   1.5638  17.0502  20.06%
   31 Taube, Rachael         20   U   Limited 10   80  10  56.83   1.2317  13.4293  15.80%
  DNF Gabriel, Gaylord        3   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hsu, Allen              6   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Lioe, John              7   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mappes, Bob             2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Chang, Kenneth          4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Gregorio, Lloyd         5   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Times Two
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James       9   M   Open         54   0   7.68   7.0313  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       37   B   Open         49   0   6.98   7.0201  59.9044  99.84%
    3 Hashimoto, David       11   A   Limited      50   0   7.51   6.6578  56.8128  94.69%
    4 Javier, John            8   C   Limited      52   0   8.02   6.4838  55.3280  92.21%
    5 Hofner, Tanja          36   C   Open         50   0   8.30   6.0241  51.4053  85.68%
    6 Taube, Andre           19   B   Production   46   0   7.71   5.9663  50.9121  84.85%
    7 Matsuda, Dan           22   B   Production   50   0   8.40   5.9524  50.7935  84.66%
    8 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   51   0   8.69   5.8688  50.0801  83.47%
    9 Cachero, Mark          29   C   Limited      46   0   8.32   5.5288  47.1788  78.63%
   10 Gerena, Robert         25   C   Production   56   0  10.51   5.3283  45.4678  75.78%
   11 Warner, Steve          14   C   Limited      52   0  10.07   5.1639  44.0650  73.44%
   12 Fyock, Len             34   B   Limited 10   54   0  10.49   5.1478  43.9276  73.21%
   13 Williford, Olin        10   C   Limited      49   0   9.75   5.0256  42.8848  71.47%
   14 Masangcay, Raphael     26   U   Open         58   0  11.84   4.8986  41.8011  69.67%
   15 Ahrens, Pete           32   C   Limited 10   51   0  10.59   4.8159  41.0954  68.49%
   16 Wade, Doug             15   C   Production   52   0  11.09   4.6889  40.0117  66.69%
   17 Bunn, David            33   B   Open         43  10   7.36   4.4837  38.2606  63.77%
   18 Faconti, Christopher   17   U   Limited      53  10   9.74   4.4148  37.6727  62.79%
   19 Murray, Michael        35   B   Production   46   0  10.47   4.3935  37.4909  62.48%
   20 Wallace, Jared         27   U   Limited 10   58   0  13.31   4.3576  37.1846  61.97%
   21 Fong, Ricky            30   C   Single Stk   57   0  13.77   4.1394  35.3226  58.87%
   22 McCabe, Will           12   C   Limited 10   45  10   8.63   4.0556  34.6075  57.68%
   23 Loh, Humphrey          24   U   Production   38   0   9.38   4.0512  34.5700  57.62%
   24 Hodges, Donald         28   C   Production   48   0  12.78   3.7559  32.0501  53.42%
   25 Munoz, Bong            21   C   Single Stk   43  10   8.85   3.7288  31.8189  53.03%
   26 Dittmann, Steve        16   U   Production   50   0  14.76   3.3875  28.9065  48.18%
   27 Hsu, Allen              6   U   Production   40   0  12.11   3.3031  28.1863  46.98%
   28 Misisco, David         23   C   Limited      55   0  18.21   3.0203  25.7730  42.96%
   29 Hashimoto, Walter      31   A   Open         55   0  19.42   2.8321  24.1671  40.28%
   30 Holmes, James          13   D   Limited 10   47  10  13.26   2.7903  23.8104  39.68%
   31 Lioe, John              7   U   Limited      31  10   9.65   2.1762  18.5701  30.95%
   32 Taube, Rachael         20   U   Limited 10   36   0  18.89   1.9058  16.2627  27.10%
   33 Wong, Kenny            18   U   Limited      23  10   9.08   1.4317  12.2171  20.36%
   34 Gabriel, Gaylord        3   U   Limited      45  10  32.78   1.0677   9.1110  15.18%
   35 Mappes, Bob             2   U   Production   42  20  23.85   0.9224   7.8711  13.12%
   36 Chang, Kenneth          4   U   Production   29  30  12.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Gregorio, Lloyd         5   U   Limited 10   36  30  19.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Sixteen and Seven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hashimoto, David       11   A   Limited     112   0  14.79   7.5727 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       37   B   Open        113   0  16.92   6.6785 101.4206  88.19%
    3 Saburomaru, James       9   M   Open        102   0  16.13   6.3236  96.0310  83.51%
    4 Matsuda, Dan           22   B   Production  111   0  17.70   6.2712  95.2353  82.81%
    5 Javier, John            8   C   Limited     114   0  18.30   6.2295  94.6020  82.26%
    6 Fyock, Len             34   B   Limited 10  105   0  17.35   6.0519  91.9049  79.92%
    7 Warner, Steve          14   C   Limited     113   0  19.27   5.8640  89.0515  77.44%
    8 Hashimoto, Walter      31   A   Open        107   0  18.62   5.7465  87.2671  75.88%
    9 Cachero, Mark          29   C   Limited     107   0  18.80   5.6915  86.4319  75.16%
   10 Gerena, Robert         25   C   Production  109   0  19.59   5.5641  84.4971  73.48%
   11 Masangcay, Raphael     26   U   Open        115   0  20.94   5.4919  83.4007  72.52%
   12 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  113   0  20.68   5.4642  82.9800  72.16%
   13 Bunn, David            33   B   Open        101  20  15.05   5.3821  81.7333  71.07%
   14 McCabe, Will           12   C   Limited 10  113   0  21.28   5.3102  80.6414  70.12%
   15 Munoz, Bong            21   C   Single Stk  112   0  21.47   5.2166  79.2200  68.89%
   16 Murray, Michael        35   B   Production   99   0  19.09   5.1860  78.7553  68.48%
   17 Faconti, Christopher   17   U   Limited     114   0  22.42   5.0847  77.2169  67.15%
   18 Wong, Kenny            18   U   Limited     103   0  20.36   5.0589  76.8251  66.80%
   19 Loh, Humphrey          24   U   Production  109   0  22.47   4.8509  73.6664  64.06%
   20 Williford, Olin        10   C   Limited     110   0  22.94   4.7951  72.8190  63.32%
   21 Taube, Andre           19   B   Production  100  10  20.05   4.4888  68.1675  59.28%
   22 Ahrens, Pete           32   C   Limited 10  113   0  25.96   4.3529  66.1037  57.48%
   23 Hodges, Donald         28   C   Production  113   0  26.14   4.3229  65.6481  57.09%
   24 Wallace, Jared         27   U   Limited 10  113   0  26.73   4.2275  64.1994  55.83%
   25 Hofner, Tanja          36   C   Open        109   0  25.88   4.2117  63.9594  55.62%
   26 Holmes, James          13   D   Limited 10  109   0  25.96   4.1988  63.7635  55.45%
   27 Fong, Ricky            30   C   Single Stk  111   0  27.19   4.0824  61.9959  53.91%
  Tie Wade, Doug             15   C   Production  113   0  27.68   4.0824  61.9959  53.91%
   29 Dittmann, Steve        16   U   Production   98  10  23.37   3.7655  57.1834  49.72%
   30 Misisco, David         23   C   Limited     111   0  29.66   3.7424  56.8326  49.42%
   31 Gabriel, Gaylord        3   U   Limited     103   0  29.53   3.4880  52.9692  46.06%
   32 Lioe, John              7   U   Limited     104  10  27.39   3.4319  52.1173  45.32%
   33 Chang, Kenneth          4   U   Production  113   0  35.16   3.2139  48.8067  42.44%
   34 Taube, Rachael         20   U   Limited 10  113   0  37.21   3.0368  46.1172  40.10%
   35 Hsu, Allen              6   U   Production  111   0  36.68   3.0262  45.9563  39.96%
   36 Mappes, Bob             2   U   Production   96  10  63.03   1.3644  20.7200  18.02%


Printed: 04/13/2013 3:49 PM