Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

March 02 (3/23) 2013 w/ SC
Match Date: 3/23/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Ponce, David       TY32985  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              120.0000 100.00%
   2 Bunn, David        FY59179  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       113.8425  94.87%
   3 Henske, Brad       A3131    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              109.5006  91.25%
   4 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              103.3705  86.14%
   5 Van Zevern, Mark   TY32422  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       101.6265  84.69%
   6 Taube, Andre       A74322   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               91.1988  76.00%
   7 Misisco, David     FY61207  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               80.8618  67.38%
   8 Lee, Edward        A78879   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        79.7947  66.50%
   9 Fyock, Len         TY18636  B   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  77.1188  64.27%
  10 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               75.9210  63.27%
  11 Hodges, Donald     TY77874  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               74.0400  61.70%
  12 Warner, Steve      L3205    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior        68.8778  57.40%
  13 Kozel, Brenden     A79447   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               68.7260  57.27%
  14 Gomez, Ben         TY72418  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               66.3072  55.26%
  15 Anderson, Ryan     A79492   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               66.2250  55.19%
  16 Dittmann, Steve    A80590   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               51.4891  42.91%
  17 Henske, Alex       Pen      U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        50.4158  42.01%
  18 Molina Jr, Hugo    TY71815  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               48.7457  40.62%
  19 Villiados, Lennie  A77462   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N               44.0706  36.73%
  20 Fallorina, Justin  A70693   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N               41.0403  34.20%
  21 Speights, Steve    A72505   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               41.0256  34.19%
  22 Stull, Dana        A75607   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        40.0956  33.41%
  23 Holmes, James      TY74887  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               12.9203  10.77%
  24 David, Manny       A68935   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 Tie Nakanishi, JG               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 

Printed: 03/23/2013 1:05 PM

March 02 (3/23) 2013 w/ SC
Match Date: 3/23/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ponce, David           22   M   Open        110   0  19.33   5.6906 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bunn, David            21   B   Open        107   0  19.82   5.3986 113.8425  94.87%
    3 Henske, Brad           12   U   Open        107  10  18.68   5.1927 109.5006  91.25%
    4 Newell, Ty              9   B   Limited 10  110   0  22.44   4.9020 103.3705  86.14%
    5 Van Zevern, Mark       24   B   Open        106  10  19.92   4.8193 101.6265  84.69%
    6 Taube, Andre            6   B   Production   90   0  20.81   4.3248  91.1988  76.00%
    7 Misisco, David          4   C   Limited     102   0  26.60   3.8346  80.8618  67.38%
    8 Lee, Edward            10   C   Production  110   0  29.07   3.7840  79.7947  66.50%
    9 Fyock, Len             19   B   Limited 10   96   0  26.25   3.6571  77.1188  64.27%
   10 Gerena, Robert          3   C   Production   99  10  24.72   3.6003  75.9210  63.27%
   11 Hodges, Donald         20   C   Production  108   0  30.76   3.5111  74.0400  61.70%
   12 Warner, Steve          17   C   Limited      98  20  23.88   3.2663  68.8778  57.40%
   13 Kozel, Brenden         11   D   Limited      98   0  30.07   3.2591  68.7260  57.27%
   14 Gomez, Ben             23   C   Limited      96  30  20.99   3.1444  66.3072  55.26%
   15 Anderson, Ryan         14   U   Production  105  10  30.25   3.1405  66.2250  55.19%
   16 Dittmann, Steve        16   U   Production  110   0  45.05   2.4417  51.4891  42.91%
   17 Henske, Alex           13   U   Single Stk   91  10  33.88   2.3908  50.4158  42.01%
   18 Molina Jr, Hugo         7   C   Limited      90  40  21.63   2.3116  48.7457  40.62%
   19 Villiados, Lennie       1   U   Single Stk   86  20  31.58   2.0899  44.0706  36.73%
   20 Fallorina, Justin       5   D   Single Stk   87  40  24.15   1.9462  41.0403  34.20%
   21 Speights, Steve        15   U   Limited 10   90  40  25.70   1.9455  41.0256  34.19%
   22 Stull, Dana             8   D   Production   96  20  39.97   1.9014  40.0956  33.41%
   23 Holmes, James           2   C   Production   73  50  37.54   0.6127  12.9203  10.77%
   24 David, Manny           25   C   Limited      57 100  49.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Nakanishi, JG          18   U   Production   70 130  75.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Printed: 03/23/2013 1:05 PM