January 02 (1/26) 2013
Match Date: 1/26/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Saburomaru, James FY18635 M Open Major N N N N Senior 304.5986 100.00%
2 Arjona, Theo A74452 B Limited Major N N N N 272.1273 89.34%
3 Van Zevern, Mark A32422 B Open Major N N N N Senior 265.8734 87.29%
4 Newell, Ty TY34658 B Limited 10 Major N N N N 210.3441 69.06%
5 Fyock, Len TY18636 B Limited 10 Major N N N N Super Senior 209.5842 68.81%
6 Taube, Andre A74322 C Production Minor N N N N 204.2310 67.05%
7 Warner, Steve L3205 C Limited Major N N N N Senior 202.4891 66.48%
8 Murray, Michael TY29179 B Production Minor N N N N 192.7201 63.27%
9 Cachero, Mark A72042 C Limited Major N N N N 191.9329 63.01%
10 Rivlin, Christine A63724 U Limited Major Y N N N 174.8135 57.39%
11 Loh, Humphrey A79567 U Production Minor N N N N 174.6743 57.35%
12 Fallorina, Justin A70693 U Single Stk Major N N N N 172.3785 56.59%
13 Jenkins, Arthur A68217 C Production Minor N N N N 172.2410 56.55%
14 Dale, Rodney A79058 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 162.3426 53.30%
15 Woolard, Travis Pen U Limited Major N N N N 159.3703 52.32%
16 Wade, Doug TY52002 C Production Minor N N N N 159.0708 52.22%
17 Molina Jr, Hugo TY71815 U Limited 10 Major N N N N Junior 150.5623 49.43%
18 McKnight, Bob A77641 C Limited 10 Major N N N N 149.0291 48.93%
19 Silva, Gordon A77823 U Limited 10 Major N N N N 135.8231 44.59%
20 Fineza, Michael U Production Minor N N N N 124.3169 40.81%
21 Munoz, Becky A78190 U Limited 10 Major Y N N N 117.0355 38.42%
22 Munoz, Bong A76645 U Revolver Major N N N N 113.6301 37.30%
23 Ahrens, Pete TY48449 C Limited 10 Major N N N N Senior 103.6352 34.02%
24 Kozel, Brenden A79447 U Limited Major N N N N 97.8459 32.12%
25 Anderson, Ryan A79492 U Production Minor N N N N 78.3465 25.72%
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report. This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor
was used to calculate the stage points.
Printed: 01/26/2013 3:48 PM
January 02 (1/26) 2013
Match Date: 1/26/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 Ludecrous Speed 2
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Saburomaru, James 19 M Open 58 0 6.70 8.6567 60.0000 100.00%
2 Arjona, Theo 8 B Limited 59 0 6.99 8.4406 58.5022 97.50%
3 Taube, Andre 3 C Production 58 0 7.55 7.6821 53.2450 88.74%
4 Molina Jr, Hugo 22 U Limited 10 55 0 7.59 7.2464 50.2251 83.71%
5 Newell, Ty 25 B Limited 10 57 0 8.23 6.9259 48.0037 80.01%
6 Murray, Michael 1 B Production 60 0 9.96 6.0241 41.7533 69.59%
7 Rivlin, Christine 6 U Limited 57 0 9.51 5.9937 41.5426 69.24%
8 Fyock, Len 4 B Limited 10 57 0 9.52 5.9874 41.4990 69.16%
9 Cachero, Mark 24 C Limited 49 10 6.59 5.9181 41.0186 68.36%
10 Van Zevern, Mark 20 B Open 53 10 7.28 5.9066 40.9389 68.23%
11 Warner, Steve 5 C Limited 58 0 10.01 5.7942 40.1599 66.93%
12 Fallorina, Justin 16 U Single Stk 56 0 9.90 5.6566 39.2062 65.34%
13 Jenkins, Arthur 11 C Production 60 0 11.02 5.4446 37.7368 62.89%
14 Loh, Humphrey 14 U Production 58 0 11.57 5.0130 34.7453 57.91%
15 Silva, Gordon 17 U Limited 10 59 0 14.07 4.1933 29.0640 48.44%
16 Wade, Doug 2 C Production 52 0 12.76 4.0752 28.2454 47.08%
17 Anderson, Ryan 23 U Production 58 0 14.37 4.0362 27.9751 46.63%
18 Fineza, Michael 18 U Production 52 0 13.15 3.9544 27.4081 45.68%
19 Munoz, Becky 7 U Limited 10 56 0 14.61 3.8330 26.5667 44.28%
20 Kozel, Brenden 10 U Limited 48 10 11.79 3.2231 22.3395 37.23%
21 Dale, Rodney 13 U Limited 10 51 10 12.78 3.2081 22.2355 37.06%
22 Woolard, Travis 15 U Limited 47 20 9.33 2.8939 20.0578 33.43%
23 Ahrens, Pete 12 C Limited 10 49 10 16.25 2.4000 16.6345 27.72%
24 Munoz, Bong 9 U Revolver 58 10 22.02 2.1798 15.1083 25.18%
25 McKnight, Bob 21 C Limited 10 44 30 30.57 0.4580 3.1744 5.29%
Stage: 2 Christine's Playpen
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Arjona, Theo 8 B Limited 107 0 16.31 6.5604 115.0000 100.00%
2 Saburomaru, James 19 M Open 108 0 16.52 6.5375 114.5986 99.65%
3 Van Zevern, Mark 20 B Open 102 0 16.55 6.1631 108.0356 93.94%
4 Newell, Ty 25 B Limited 10 112 0 19.29 5.8061 101.7776 88.50%
5 Warner, Steve 5 C Limited 99 0 20.93 4.7301 82.9159 72.10%
6 Rivlin, Christine 6 U Limited 105 0 23.98 4.3786 76.7543 66.74%
7 Woolard, Travis 15 U Limited 108 0 24.94 4.3304 75.9094 66.01%
8 Fyock, Len 4 B Limited 10 99 0 22.99 4.3062 75.4852 65.64%
9 Murray, Michael 1 B Production 107 0 25.22 4.2427 74.3721 64.67%
10 Fallorina, Justin 16 U Single Stk 107 0 25.92 4.1281 72.3632 62.92%
11 Loh, Humphrey 14 U Production 105 0 25.67 4.0904 71.7023 62.35%
12 McKnight, Bob 21 C Limited 10 104 0 26.10 3.9847 69.8495 60.74%
13 Cachero, Mark 24 C Limited 98 10 22.46 3.9181 68.6820 59.72%
14 Molina Jr, Hugo 22 U Limited 10 100 10 24.43 3.6840 64.5784 56.16%
15 Dale, Rodney 13 U Limited 10 109 0 29.63 3.6787 64.4855 56.07%
16 Taube, Andre 3 C Production 93 20 20.28 3.5996 63.0989 54.87%
17 Wade, Doug 2 C Production 109 0 30.78 3.5413 62.0769 53.98%
18 Jenkins, Arthur 11 C Production 107 0 30.44 3.5151 61.6177 53.58%
19 Kozel, Brenden 10 U Limited 107 0 31.15 3.4350 60.2136 52.36%
20 Silva, Gordon 17 U Limited 10 101 0 31.67 3.1891 55.9031 48.61%
21 Munoz, Becky 7 U Limited 10 111 0 35.52 3.1250 54.7794 47.63%
22 Munoz, Bong 9 U Revolver 113 0 39.12 2.8885 50.6337 44.03%
23 Ahrens, Pete 12 C Limited 10 104 0 37.81 2.7506 48.2164 41.93%
24 Fineza, Michael 18 U Production 98 30 32.53 2.0904 36.6435 31.86%
DNF Anderson, Ryan 23 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 Claps and Traps
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Saburomaru, James 19 M Open 100 0 14.12 7.0822 100.0000 100.00%
2 Van Zevern, Mark 20 B Open 97 0 15.50 6.2581 88.3638 88.36%
3 Arjona, Theo 8 B Limited 98 0 17.81 5.5025 77.6948 77.69%
4 Taube, Andre 3 C Production 92 0 17.46 5.2692 74.4006 74.40%
5 Fyock, Len 4 B Limited 10 96 0 18.97 5.0606 71.4552 71.46%
6 Cachero, Mark 24 C Limited 100 0 20.32 4.9213 69.4883 69.49%
7 Murray, Michael 1 B Production 92 0 21.96 4.1894 59.1539 59.15%
8 Warner, Steve 5 C Limited 95 10 20.47 4.1524 58.6315 58.63%
9 Dale, Rodney 13 U Limited 10 96 0 23.13 4.1505 58.6047 58.60%
10 McKnight, Bob 21 C Limited 10 97 0 24.22 4.0050 56.5502 56.55%
11 Loh, Humphrey 14 U Production 83 10 19.19 3.8041 53.7135 53.71%
12 Woolard, Travis 15 U Limited 96 0 25.26 3.8005 53.6627 53.66%
13 Fallorina, Justin 16 U Single Stk 97 0 25.88 3.7481 52.9228 52.92%
14 Jenkins, Arthur 11 C Production 98 0 26.49 3.6995 52.2366 52.24%
15 Wade, Doug 2 C Production 94 0 25.83 3.6392 51.3852 51.39%
16 Anderson, Ryan 23 U Production 94 0 26.35 3.5674 50.3714 50.37%
17 Rivlin, Christine 6 U Limited 91 10 23.47 3.4512 48.7306 48.73%
18 Silva, Gordon 17 U Limited 10 92 10 26.62 3.0804 43.4950 43.49%
19 Fineza, Michael 18 U Production 90 0 32.10 2.8037 39.5880 39.59%
20 Munoz, Bong 9 U Revolver 97 0 35.91 2.7012 38.1407 38.14%
21 Newell, Ty 25 B Limited 10 88 20 25.92 2.6235 37.0436 37.04%
22 Molina Jr, Hugo 22 U Limited 10 94 10 40.79 2.0593 29.0771 29.08%
23 Munoz, Becky 7 U Limited 10 83 10 43.06 1.6953 23.9375 23.94%
24 Ahrens, Pete 12 C Limited 10 89 40 31.51 1.5551 21.9579 21.96%
25 Kozel, Brenden 10 U Limited 9 110 3.22 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Six
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Saburomaru, James 19 M Open 28 0 3.60 7.7778 30.0000 100.00%
2 Van Zevern, Mark 20 B Open 29 0 3.92 7.3980 28.5351 95.12%
3 Newell, Ty 25 B Limited 10 25 0 4.10 6.0976 23.5192 78.40%
4 Fyock, Len 4 B Limited 10 29 0 5.29 5.4820 21.1448 70.48%
5 Arjona, Theo 8 B Limited 28 0 5.16 5.4264 20.9303 69.77%
6 Warner, Steve 5 C Limited 25 0 4.64 5.3879 20.7818 69.27%
7 Fineza, Michael 18 U Production 26 0 4.85 5.3608 20.6773 68.92%
8 Jenkins, Arthur 11 C Production 28 0 5.23 5.3537 20.6499 68.83%
9 McKnight, Bob 21 C Limited 10 23 0 4.56 5.0439 19.4550 64.85%
10 Murray, Michael 1 B Production 26 0 5.75 4.5217 17.4408 58.14%
11 Wade, Doug 2 C Production 28 0 6.22 4.5016 17.3633 57.88%
12 Dale, Rodney 13 U Limited 10 21 0 4.76 4.4118 17.0169 56.72%
13 Ahrens, Pete 12 C Limited 10 26 0 5.96 4.3624 16.8264 56.09%
14 Kozel, Brenden 10 U Limited 27 0 6.81 3.9648 15.2928 50.98%
15 Loh, Humphrey 14 U Production 26 0 6.91 3.7627 14.5132 48.38%
16 Taube, Andre 3 C Production 30 0 8.58 3.4965 13.4865 44.95%
17 Cachero, Mark 24 C Limited 25 10 4.54 3.3040 12.7440 42.48%
18 Munoz, Becky 7 U Limited 10 28 0 9.19 3.0468 11.7519 39.17%
19 Munoz, Bong 9 U Revolver 24 10 5.54 2.5271 9.7474 32.49%
20 Woolard, Travis 15 U Limited 25 10 5.94 2.5253 9.7404 32.47%
21 Fallorina, Justin 16 U Single Stk 21 10 5.38 2.0446 7.8863 26.29%
22 Rivlin, Christine 6 U Limited 23 10 6.44 2.0186 7.7860 25.95%
23 Silva, Gordon 17 U Limited 10 20 10 5.24 1.9084 7.3610 24.54%
24 Molina Jr, Hugo 22 U Limited 10 21 10 6.35 1.7323 6.6817 22.27%
DNF Anderson, Ryan 23 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Printed: 01/26/2013 3:48 PM
|