Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

September 01 (9/10) 2011
Match Date: 9/10/2011
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saburomaru, James  TY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       416.5364 100.00%
   2 Hashimoto, Walter  A25441   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 364.0049  87.39%
   3 Hashimoto, David   TY40014  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              363.7646  87.33%
   4 Walker, Dirk       TY24550  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              302.4019  72.60%
   5 Littman, David     TY31091  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              291.8194  70.06%
   6 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              275.0605  66.04%
   7 Hofner, Tanja      TY62381  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              269.5525  64.71%
   8 Fernandes, Vince   TY66745  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.9780  58.57%
   9 Anderson, Rogers   FY62609  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.4575  57.97%
  10 Murray, Michael    TY29179  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.9898  52.33%
  11 Kryvko, Dmytro     TY65960  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              208.3474  50.02%
  12 Jenkins, Arthur    A68217   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.0053  43.45%
  13 Boudnik, Konstanti          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.2450  37.03%
  14 Hagen, Thomas      A73641   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              146.3830  35.14%
  15 Barroga, Patrick   A68392   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              128.7778  30.92%
  16 Bennett, Dennis    A16909   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              127.3463  30.57%
  17 Speights, Steve    A72505   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              125.0577  30.02%
  18 Villanuevo, Rich            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              124.8374  29.97%
  19 Carl, Robert       A73451   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               91.0182  21.85%
  20 Valderrama, Tim             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               87.2694  20.95%
  21 Kennedy, Ken       TY67950  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               86.9122  20.87%
  22 Woollum, Brett     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               42.6733  10.24%
  23 Hines, George               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               36.6165   8.79%
  24 Stull, Dana        Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               29.6115   7.11%
  25 Valderrama, Sunshi          U   Limited 10  Major Y   N   N   N               26.9478   6.47%
  26 Johnson, Mike      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               22.0820   5.30%
DQed Bunn, David        FY59179  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Printed: 09/10/2011 3:22 PM

September 01 (9/10) 2011
Match Date: 9/10/2011
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage 1:  Steel and Run
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hashimoto, Walter      19   A   Open        110   0  16.50   6.6667 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Saburomaru, James      12   M   Open         99  10  15.12   5.8862 101.5364  88.29%
    3 Hashimoto, David       20   A   Limited      97  10  16.21   5.3671  92.5820  80.51%
    4 Littman, David          9   U   Open        112   0  21.34   5.2484  90.5344  78.73%
    5 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  114   0  23.12   4.9308  85.0559  73.96%
    6 Fernandes, Vince       23   U   Limited     106   0  21.93   4.8336  83.3792  72.50%
    7 Hofner, Tanja          25   C   Open        107  10  20.80   4.6635  80.4450  69.95%
    8 Anderson, Rogers       13   B   Limited     100  20  21.02   3.8059  65.6514  57.09%
    9 Jenkins, Arthur         8   D   Production  104  10  26.05   3.6084  62.2446  54.13%
   10 Hagen, Thomas          21   U   Limited      97   0  27.27   3.5570  61.3579  53.35%
   11 Murray, Michael        22   B   Production   93   0  27.48   3.3843  58.3789  50.76%
   12 Walker, Dirk           11   B   Limited     106  10  29.48   3.2564  56.1726  48.85%
   13 Barroga, Patrick       10   U   Limited     111   0  34.56   3.2118  55.4033  48.18%
   14 Speights, Steve        24   D   Limited 10  106  10  30.92   3.1048  53.5575  46.57%
   15 Kryvko, Dmytro         15   C   Single Stk   94  30  22.92   2.7923  48.1669  41.88%
   16 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Limited      93  20  28.62   2.5507  43.9994  38.26%
   17 Villanuevo, Rich       14   U   Production  107   0  43.25   2.4740  42.6763  37.11%
   18 Boudnik, Konstantin    17   U   Production   96  10  35.70   2.4090  41.5550  36.13%
   19 Valderrama, Tim        18   U   Limited     100  20  40.34   1.9831  34.2083  29.75%
   20 Carl, Robert           16   U   Production  107   0  57.85   1.8496  31.9054  27.74%
  DNF Stull, Dana             7   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hines, George           2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Valderrama, Sunshine    6   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Woollum, Brett          5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Johnson, Mike           4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kennedy, Ken            3   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Bunn, David            27   C   Open        108   0  18.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Sixes
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      12   M   Open        147   0  18.73   7.8484 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, David       20   A   Limited     137   0  20.86   6.5676 125.5211  83.68%
    3 Hashimoto, Walter      19   A   Open        142   0  22.74   6.2445 119.3460  79.56%
    4 Walker, Dirk           11   B   Limited     146   0  25.88   5.6414 107.8194  71.88%
    5 Littman, David          9   U   Open        145   0  29.17   4.9709  95.0047  63.34%
    6 Fernandes, Vince       23   U   Limited     138   0  29.07   4.7472  90.7293  60.49%
    7 Hofner, Tanja          25   C   Open        145   0  31.60   4.5886  87.6981  58.47%
    8 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10  143   0  33.87   4.2220  80.6916  53.79%
    9 Kryvko, Dmytro         15   C   Single Stk  143  10  32.98   4.0327  77.0737  51.38%
   10 Murray, Michael        22   B   Production  144   0  39.39   3.6558  69.8703  46.58%
   11 Jenkins, Arthur         8   D   Production  138   0  44.32   3.1137  59.5096  39.67%
   12 Anderson, Rogers       13   B   Limited     126  40  27.65   3.1103  59.4446  39.63%
   13 Hagen, Thomas          21   U   Limited     121  30  35.70   2.5490  48.7169  32.48%
   14 Speights, Steve        24   D   Limited 10  138  40  41.36   2.3694  45.2844  30.19%
   15 Boudnik, Konstantin    17   U   Production  123  10  50.79   2.2248  42.5208  28.35%
   16 Valderrama, Tim        18   U   Limited     131  10  57.01   2.1224  40.5637  27.04%
   17 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Limited     114  50  39.95   1.6020  30.6177  20.41%
   18 Villanuevo, Rich       14   U   Production  119  30  58.78   1.5141  28.9377  19.29%
   19 Carl, Robert           16   U   Production  123  30  68.04   1.3668  26.1225  17.42%
   20 Barroga, Patrick       10   U   Limited     123  60  52.03   1.2108  23.1410  15.43%
  DNF Kennedy, Ken            3   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Valderrama, Sunshine    6   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Hines, George           2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Woollum, Brett          5   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Stull, Dana             7   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Johnson, Mike           4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Bunn, David            27   C   Open        137   0  29.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Crack in the Wall
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      12   M   Open         98   0  15.18   6.4559 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, Walter      19   A   Open         97   0  16.88   5.7464  93.4606  89.01%
    3 Hashimoto, David       20   A   Limited      97   0  17.15   5.6560  91.9903  87.61%
    4 Walker, Dirk           11   B   Limited      99   0  17.67   5.6027  91.1234  86.78%
    5 Anderson, Rogers       13   B   Limited      96   0  21.64   4.4362  72.1512  68.72%
    6 Hofner, Tanja          25   C   Open         99   0  23.84   4.1527  67.5403  64.32%
    7 Littman, David          9   U   Open        104   0  25.50   4.0784  66.3319  63.17%
    8 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   94   0  24.63   3.8165  62.0723  59.12%
    9 Kennedy, Ken            3   U   Limited      93   0  26.12   3.5605  57.9087  55.15%
   10 Fernandes, Vince       23   U   Limited      81  10  21.52   3.2993  53.6605  51.11%
   11 Kryvko, Dmytro         15   C   Single Stk   95   0  29.49   3.2214  52.3935  49.90%
   12 Murray, Michael        22   B   Production   73   0  22.93   3.1836  51.7787  49.31%
   13 Boudnik, Konstantin    17   U   Production   97   0  36.75   2.6395  42.9293  40.89%
   14 Jenkins, Arthur         8   D   Production   77   0  32.37   2.3787  38.6876  36.85%
   15 Hagen, Thomas          21   U   Limited      78  10  30.46   2.2324  36.3082  34.58%
   16 Carl, Robert           16   U   Production   87   0  42.89   2.0284  32.9903  31.42%
   17 Hines, George           2   U   Production   83   0  41.83   1.9842  32.2714  30.73%
   18 Woollum, Brett          5   U   Production   91   0  46.76   1.9461  31.6517  30.14%
   19 Villanuevo, Rich       14   U   Production   85   0  44.13   1.9261  31.3265  29.83%
   20 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Limited      81  20  33.45   1.8236  29.6594  28.25%
   21 Speights, Steve        24   D   Limited 10   71  30  32.30   1.2693  20.6441  19.66%
   22 Stull, Dana             7   U   Production   89   0  79.79   1.1154  18.1411  17.28%
   23 Barroga, Patrick       10   U   Limited      72  40  29.11   1.0993  17.8792  17.03%
   24 Valderrama, Sunshine    6   U   Limited 10  103   0 101.36   1.0162  16.5277  15.74%
   25 Johnson, Mike           4   U   Production   68  10  57.31   1.0120  16.4594  15.68%
   26 Valderrama, Tim        18   U   Limited      77  40  48.15   0.7684  12.4974  11.90%

Stage: 4  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      12   M   Open         58   0   6.93   8.3694  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, David       20   A   Limited      56   0   7.48   7.4866  53.6712  89.45%
    3 Walker, Dirk           11   B   Limited      56   0   8.49   6.5960  47.2865  78.81%
    4 Newell, Ty              1   B   Limited 10   57   0   8.65   6.5896  47.2407  78.73%
    5 Anderson, Rogers       13   B   Limited      51   0   8.27   6.1669  44.2103  73.68%
    6 Littman, David          9   U   Open         55   0   9.87   5.5724  39.9484  66.58%
    7 Murray, Michael        22   B   Production   52   0   9.82   5.2953  37.9619  63.27%
    8 Hashimoto, Walter      19   A   Open         51  10   8.12   5.0493  36.1983  60.33%
    9 Hofner, Tanja          25   C   Open         54   0  11.43   4.7244  33.8691  56.45%
   10 Barroga, Patrick       10   U   Limited      57   0  12.63   4.5131  32.3543  53.92%
   11 Kryvko, Dmytro         15   C   Single Stk   51  10   9.57   4.2842  30.7133  51.19%
   12 Kennedy, Ken            3   U   Limited      46   0  11.37   4.0457  29.0035  48.34%
   13 Boudnik, Konstantin    17   U   Production   44   0  11.58   3.7997  27.2399  45.40%
   14 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Limited      40   0  12.43   3.2180  23.0698  38.45%
   15 Villanuevo, Rich       14   U   Production   46   0  15.06   3.0544  21.8969  36.49%
   16 Jenkins, Arthur         8   D   Production   39  10  10.11   2.8684  20.5635  34.27%
   17 Fernandes, Vince       23   U   Limited      42  20   9.73   2.2610  16.2090  27.02%
   18 Stull, Dana             7   U   Production   50  20  18.75   1.6000  11.4704  19.12%
   19 Woollum, Brett          5   U   Production   42  20  14.31   1.5374  11.0216  18.37%
   20 Valderrama, Sunshine    6   U   Limited 10   60   0  41.28   1.4535  10.4201  17.37%
   21 Johnson, Mike           4   U   Production   36  20  20.40   0.7843   5.6226   9.37%
   22 Speights, Steve        24   D   Limited 10   42  30  15.44   0.7772   5.5717   9.29%
   23 Hines, George           2   U   Production   39  30  14.85   0.6061   4.3451   7.24%
   24 Carl, Robert           16   U   Production   30  40  16.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Valderrama, Tim        18   U   Limited      29  60  17.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hagen, Thomas          21   U   Limited      30  40  12.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/10/2011 3:22 PM