Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stack | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

June 02 (6/25) 2011
Match Date: 6/25/2011
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saburomaru, James  TY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       319.6743 100.00%
   2 Anderson, Rogers   FY62609  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              277.8270  86.91%
   3 Hashimoto, Walter  A25441   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 268.3838  83.96%
   4 Ma, Alex           A69633   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              245.4548  76.78%
   5 Newell, Ty         TY34658  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              242.8865  75.98%
   6 Salinas, Joe       A69527   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.2950  75.17%
   7 Fyock, Len         TY18636  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       239.7226  74.99%
   8 Galen, Eric        A69838   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              232.5675  72.75%
   9 Bunn, David        FY59179  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       229.9557  71.93%
  10 Miyasaki, Keith    L3301    U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       214.3107  67.04%
  11 Hofner, Tanja      TY62381  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              207.0603  64.77%
  12 Montgomery, DeShau A68826   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              201.9345  63.17%
  13 Murray, Michael    TY29179  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              193.3739  60.49%
  14 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              188.7425  59.04%
  15 Misisco, David     TY61207  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.6544  57.14%
  16 Kring, Daniel      A70158   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              163.5413  51.16%
  17 Kamaka, Dean                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.7066  48.71%
  18 Ahrens, Pete       A48449   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Senior       153.2484  47.94%
  19 Bennett, Dennis    A16909   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              145.2575  45.44%
  20 Hoffman, Harry     A72836   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              142.4384  44.56%
  21 Fong, Ricky        A70538   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              140.8074  44.05%
  22 Goff, David                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       136.8047  42.80%
  23 Junius, Rick       A72222   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              128.3164  40.14%
  24 Cordero, Ruel      A72476   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              127.3522  39.84%
  25 Galen, Corina               U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              113.5134  35.51%
  26 Speights, Steve    A72505   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               78.2513  24.48%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Printed: 06/25/2011 3:22 PM

June 02 (6/25) 2011
Match Date: 6/25/2011
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Swinger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      13   M   Open         45   0   8.55   5.2632  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Anderson, Rogers        2   B   Limited      44   0  10.59   4.1549  39.4712  78.94%
    3 Salinas, Joe           20   C   Limited      39   0  10.40   3.7500  35.6247  71.25%
    4 Hashimoto, Walter      11   A   Open         44   0  11.96   3.6789  34.9493  69.90%
    5 Ma, Alex               22   U   Single Stk   44   0  12.46   3.5313  33.5471  67.09%
    6 Hofner, Tanja          15   C   Open         41   0  11.69   3.5073  33.3191  66.64%
    7 Miyasaki, Keith         8   U   Limited 10   45   0  14.24   3.1601  30.0207  60.04%
    8 Newell, Ty             25   B   Limited 10   39   0  13.23   2.9478  28.0039  56.01%
    9 Fyock, Len             24   B   Limited      44   0  16.00   2.7500  26.1248  52.25%
   10 Bunn, David            18   C   Open         36  10   9.92   2.6210  24.8993  49.80%
   11 Galen, Eric            14   U   Limited      35  10  11.28   2.2163  21.0547  42.11%
   12 Murray, Michael        23   B   Production   38   0  17.44   2.1789  20.6994  41.40%
   13 Ahrens, Pete            1   C   Limited 10   43   0  21.89   1.9644  18.6617  37.32%
   14 Gerena, Robert         19   C   Limited      40  10  16.36   1.8337  17.4200  34.84%
   15 Montgomery, DeShaun     4   U   Limited      36   0  20.16   1.7857  16.9640  33.93%
   16 Cordero, Ruel           7   U   Limited 10   37  10  16.24   1.6626  15.7946  31.59%
   17 Kamaka, Dean            5   U   Production   35  10  16.50   1.5152  14.3943  28.79%
   18 Hoffman, Harry          6   U   Limited      40  20  14.45   1.3841  13.1488  26.30%
   19 Kring, Daniel          17   D   Limited      34  10  17.35   1.3833  13.1412  26.28%
   20 Misisco, David         12   C   Production   30   0  22.22   1.3501  12.8258  25.65%
   21 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Production   33  10  19.21   1.1973  11.3743  22.75%
   22 Galen, Corina          16   U   Open         27  10  17.77   0.9567   9.0886  18.18%
   23 Goff, David             9   U   Production   35  10  26.34   0.9491   9.0164  18.03%
   24 Junius, Rick            3   D   Production   29  10  21.55   0.8817   8.3761  16.75%
   25 Fong, Ricky            10   D   Limited      29  30  18.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Speights, Steve        21   D   Limited 10   24  30  12.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Neutral
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      13   M   Open        146   0  18.29   7.9825 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hashimoto, Walter      11   A   Open        146   0  20.09   7.2673 145.6646  91.04%
    3 Anderson, Rogers        2   B   Limited     149   0  21.76   6.8474 137.2482  85.78%
    4 Fyock, Len             24   B   Limited     137   0  23.57   5.8125 116.5049  72.82%
    5 Bunn, David            18   C   Open        136  10  22.68   5.5556 111.3556  69.60%
    6 Ma, Alex               22   U   Single Stk  156   0  28.58   5.4584 109.4073  68.38%
    7 Montgomery, DeShaun     4   U   Limited     151   0  29.53   5.1134 102.4922  64.06%
    8 Galen, Eric            14   U   Limited     144   0  28.25   5.0973 102.1695  63.86%
    9 Misisco, David         12   C   Production  150   0  29.79   5.0352 100.9248  63.08%
   10 Miyasaki, Keith         8   U   Limited 10  150   0  30.47   4.9229  98.6738  61.67%
   11 Gerena, Robert         19   C   Limited     154   0  32.84   4.6894  93.9936  58.75%
   12 Murray, Michael        23   B   Production  148   0  32.55   4.5469  91.1374  56.96%
   13 Newell, Ty             25   B   Limited 10  150   0  33.45   4.4843  89.8826  56.18%
   14 Salinas, Joe           20   C   Limited     158   0  35.49   4.4520  89.2352  55.77%
   15 Hofner, Tanja          15   C   Open        150   0  36.58   4.1006  82.1918  51.37%
   16 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Production  138   0  34.92   3.9519  79.2113  49.51%
   17 Kring, Daniel          17   D   Limited     147   0  37.27   3.9442  79.0569  49.41%
   18 Junius, Rick            3   D   Production  149  10  38.35   3.6245  72.6489  45.41%
   19 Cordero, Ruel           7   U   Limited 10  136  20  32.61   3.5572  71.3000  44.56%
   20 Goff, David             9   U   Production  150   0  42.56   3.5244  70.6425  44.15%
   21 Hoffman, Harry          6   U   Limited     133  10  35.28   3.4864  69.8809  43.68%
   22 Fong, Ricky            10   D   Limited     135  10  37.48   3.3351  66.8482  41.78%
   23 Kamaka, Dean            5   U   Production  142   0  42.88   3.3116  66.3772  41.49%
   24 Ahrens, Pete            1   C   Limited 10  133  20  37.92   2.9800  59.7307  37.33%
   25 Speights, Steve        21   D   Limited 10  136  10  42.69   2.9515  59.1594  36.97%
   26 Galen, Corina          16   U   Open        132   0  44.99   2.9340  58.8086  36.76%

Stage: 3  Mood Swing
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Newell, Ty             25   B   Limited 10   78   0  16.44   4.7445  85.0000 100.00%
    2 Salinas, Joe           20   C   Limited      74   0  16.78   4.4100  79.0073  92.95%
    3 Saburomaru, James      13   M   Open         71  10  14.48   4.2127  75.4725  88.79%
    4 Galen, Eric            14   U   Limited      79   0  19.30   4.0933  73.3334  86.27%
    5 Bunn, David            18   C   Open         73   0  19.74   3.6981  66.2532  77.94%
    6 Fyock, Len             24   B   Limited      76   0  20.62   3.6857  66.0311  77.68%
    7 Ma, Alex               22   U   Single Stk   83   0  23.29   3.5638  63.8472  75.11%
    8 Anderson, Rogers        2   B   Limited      72  10  17.78   3.4871  62.4731  73.50%
    9 Hofner, Tanja          15   C   Open         80   0  24.48   3.2680  58.5478  68.88%
   10 Gerena, Robert         19   C   Limited      78   0  26.14   2.9839  53.4580  62.89%
   11 Montgomery, DeShaun     4   U   Limited      72   0  24.59   2.9280  52.4565  61.71%
   12 Fong, Ricky            10   D   Limited      76   0  26.56   2.8614  51.2634  60.31%
   13 Kring, Daniel          17   D   Limited      73  10  22.03   2.8597  51.2329  60.27%
   14 Hashimoto, Walter      11   A   Open         69  10  20.81   2.8352  50.7940  59.76%
   15 Miyasaki, Keith         8   U   Limited 10   77  10  24.37   2.7493  49.2550  57.95%
   16 Kamaka, Dean            5   U   Production   69   0  25.31   2.7262  48.8412  57.46%
   17 Murray, Michael        23   B   Production   61   0  23.80   2.5630  45.9174  54.02%
   18 Ahrens, Pete            1   C   Limited 10   66   0  26.23   2.5162  45.0789  53.03%
   19 Hoffman, Harry          6   U   Limited      68  10  25.41   2.2826  40.8939  48.11%
   20 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Production   68  10  26.39   2.1978  39.3746  46.32%
   21 Junius, Rick            3   D   Production   67   0  31.00   2.1613  38.7207  45.55%
   22 Goff, David             9   U   Production   68  10  27.17   2.1347  38.2442  44.99%
   23 Misisco, David         12   C   Production   71   0  33.37   2.1277  38.1188  44.85%
   24 Galen, Corina          16   U   Open         56  10  26.94   1.7075  30.5907  35.99%
   25 Cordero, Ruel           7   U   Limited 10   53  20  34.15   0.9663  17.3117  20.37%
   26 Speights, Steve        21   D   Limited 10   54  40  25.11   0.5575   9.9879  11.75%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Newell, Ty             25   B   Limited 10   36   0   4.44   8.1081  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Ma, Alex               22   U   Single Stk   38   0   4.85   7.8351  38.6532  96.63%
    3 Anderson, Rogers        2   B   Limited      39   0   4.98   7.8313  38.6345  96.59%
    4 Hashimoto, Walter      11   A   Open         38   0   5.07   7.4951  36.9759  92.44%
    5 Salinas, Joe           20   C   Limited      35   0   4.74   7.3840  36.4278  91.07%
    6 Miyasaki, Keith         8   U   Limited 10   37   0   5.02   7.3705  36.3612  90.90%
    7 Galen, Eric            14   U   Limited      40   0   5.48   7.2993  36.0099  90.02%
    8 Murray, Michael        23   B   Production   40   0   5.54   7.2202  35.6197  89.05%
    9 Saburomaru, James      13   M   Open         33   0   4.76   6.9328  34.2018  85.50%
   10 Hofner, Tanja          15   C   Open         39   0   5.83   6.6895  33.0016  82.50%
   11 Fyock, Len             24   B   Limited      34   0   5.40   6.2963  31.0618  77.65%
   12 Misisco, David         12   C   Production   40   0   6.41   6.2402  30.7850  76.96%
   13 Montgomery, DeShaun     4   U   Limited      37   0   6.08   6.0855  30.0218  75.05%
   14 Ahrens, Pete            1   C   Limited 10   37   0   6.13   6.0359  29.7771  74.44%
   15 Bunn, David            18   C   Open         38   0   6.83   5.5637  27.4476  68.62%
   16 Kamaka, Dean            5   U   Production   32   0   6.05   5.2893  26.0939  65.23%
   17 Gerena, Robert         19   C   Limited      39   0   8.06   4.8387  23.8709  59.68%
   18 Cordero, Ruel           7   U   Limited 10   40   0   8.60   4.6512  22.9459  57.36%
   19 Fong, Ricky            10   D   Limited      38   0   8.26   4.6005  22.6958  56.74%
   20 Kring, Daniel          17   D   Limited      32   0   7.85   4.0764  20.1103  50.28%
   21 Goff, David             9   U   Production   40   0  10.44   3.8314  18.9016  47.25%
   22 Hoffman, Harry          6   U   Limited      31   0   8.26   3.7530  18.5148  46.29%
   23 Bennett, Dennis        26   U   Production   40   0  12.90   3.1008  15.2973  38.24%
   24 Galen, Corina          16   U   Open         30   0   9.85   3.0457  15.0255  37.56%
   25 Speights, Steve        21   D   Limited 10   32   0  17.34   1.8454   9.1040  22.76%
   26 Junius, Rick            3   D   Production   35  10  14.39   1.7373   8.5707  21.43%
Printed: 06/25/2011 3:22 PM