Overall | Open | Limited | Limited10 | Single Stk | Production | Revolver | Back to Match Results
Overall results

 

September 01 (09/11) 2010
Match Date: 9/11/2010
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Saburomaru, James  TY18635  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       423.2900 100.00%
   2 Smyth, Nolan       TY11898  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       378.4419  89.40%
   3 Van Zevern, Mark   A32422   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       338.7397  80.03%
   4 Newman, Manuel     TY63012  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.8190  77.68%
   5 Hashimoto, Walter  A25441   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 319.2974  75.43%
   6 Saoud, Jay         TY66485  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.5288  73.36%
   7 Bellingham, Stephe A54422   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.0095  73.24%
   8 Chesterman, Thomas L3214    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.1406  72.56%
   9 Anderson, Rogers   FY62609  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              282.9064  66.84%
  10 Hofner, Tanja      TY62381  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              253.9385  59.99%
  11 Fernandes, Vince   A66745   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              240.9980  56.93%
  12 Llorico, Amor               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              238.3665  56.31%
  13 Gerena, Robert     TY61488  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              231.8208  54.77%
  14 Bunn, Joshua       A68993   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              213.9316  50.54%
  15 Chan, Ian          A67224   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              213.4763  50.43%
  16 Ahrens, Pete       A48449   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       190.5462  45.02%
  17 Salinas, Joe       A69527   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.0799  43.96%
  18 O'Hara, Bob        A68716   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              163.6337  38.66%
  19 Eash, Scott        A68482   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              150.8138  35.63%
  20 Chua, Janice       A67236   U   Limited 10  Major Y   N   N   N              139.4213  32.94%
  21 Barroga, Patrick            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              107.9099  25.49%
  22 Boudnik, Konstanti          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               96.6701  22.84%
  23 Jenkins, Arthur    A68217   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               89.5023  21.14%
  24 Ihrig, Justin               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               85.2468  20.14%
  25 Ambrose, John      FY53730  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               63.6806  15.04%
  26 Kring, Daniel               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               54.1445  12.79%
  27 Bursalyan, Jake             U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               49.7531  11.75%
  28 McDonald, Carl              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               22.9116   5.41%
  29 Goulet, Paul                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               11.7874   2.78%
  30 Ricafrente, Arseni          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                6.0441   1.43%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Printed: 09/11/2010 3:36 PM

September 01 (09/11) 2010
Match Date: 9/11/2010
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Back To School
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saburomaru, James      25   M   Open        146   0  15.21   9.5989 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open        134  10  13.50   9.1852 143.5352  95.69%
    3 Smyth, Nolan           12   M   Limited     141   0  18.16   7.7643 121.3311  80.89%
    4 Chesterman, Thomas     10   C   Limited     141   0  22.68   6.2169  97.1502  64.77%
    5 Bellingham, Stephen     7   A   Production  130   0  21.12   6.1553  96.1876  64.13%
    6 Fernandes, Vince       26   C   Limited 10  142   0  25.99   5.4636  85.3785  56.92%
    7 Anderson, Rogers        6   B   Limited 10  136  10  23.72   5.3120  83.0095  55.34%
    8 Ahrens, Pete           17   C   Limited     139   0  26.86   5.1750  80.8686  53.91%
    9 Saoud, Jay             22   U   Limited     138  20  24.17   4.8821  76.2916  50.86%
   10 Hofner, Tanja          24   C   Open        134  10  26.71   4.6425  72.5474  48.36%
   11 Bunn, Joshua           11   U   Limited     123  10  24.62   4.5898  71.7238  47.82%
   12 Salinas, Joe           19   U   Production  135  10  27.43   4.5571  71.2128  47.48%
   13 Newman, Manuel         23   B   Limited     136  20  25.65   4.5224  70.6706  47.11%
   14 Gerena, Robert         20   C   Limited     146   0  32.38   4.5090  70.4612  46.97%
   15 Hashimoto, Walter      27   A   Open        133   0  29.59   4.4948  70.2393  46.83%
   16 Chan, Ian              15   D   Production  142   0  38.77   3.6626  57.2347  38.16%
   17 Llorico, Amor          16   U   Limited 10  142   0  39.75   3.5723  55.8236  37.22%
   18 Chua, Janice           13   U   Limited 10  143  10  63.04   2.1098  32.9694  21.98%
   19 Boudnik, Konstantin     5   U   Production  142   0  68.38   2.0766  32.4506  21.63%
   20 O'Hara, Bob             9   U   Production  117  30  43.31   2.0088  31.3911  20.93%
   21 Ambrose, John          18   D   Production  122  20  60.61   1.6829  26.2983  17.53%
   22 Jenkins, Arthur         8   U   Production  105  50  35.34   1.5563  24.3200  16.21%
   23 Eash, Scott            21   D   Production  105  50  43.82   1.2551  19.6132  13.08%
   24 Barroga, Patrick       14   U   Production  100  80  39.86   0.5018   7.8415   5.23%
  DNF Bursalyan, Jake        29   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Ricafrente, Arsenio     4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Goulet, Paul            3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF McDonald, Carl          1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Ihrig, Justin           2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kring, Daniel          30   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Time To Get Busy
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hashimoto, Walter      27   A   Open        127   0  16.44   7.7251 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open        123   0  15.97   7.7019 129.6096  99.70%
    3 Smyth, Nolan           12   M   Limited     122   0  15.85   7.6972 129.5305  99.64%
    4 Newman, Manuel         23   B   Limited     119   0  15.93   7.4702 125.7105  96.70%
    5 Saburomaru, James      25   M   Open        128   0  17.18   7.4505 125.3790  96.45%
    6 Bellingham, Stephen     7   A   Production  108   0  16.88   6.3981 107.6689  82.82%
    7 Saoud, Jay             22   U   Limited     126   0  20.55   6.1314 103.1808  79.37%
    8 Ahrens, Pete           17   C   Limited     122   0  21.55   5.6613  95.2698  73.28%
    9 Bunn, Joshua           11   U   Limited     124   0  22.88   5.4196  91.2024  70.16%
   10 Chesterman, Thomas     10   C   Limited     114  10  19.26   5.3998  90.8692  69.90%
   11 Anderson, Rogers        6   B   Limited 10  117  10  20.57   5.2018  87.5372  67.34%
   12 Fernandes, Vince       26   C   Limited 10  124  10  22.44   5.0802  85.4909  65.76%
   13 Llorico, Amor          16   U   Limited 10  128   0  25.74   4.9728  83.6836  64.37%
   14 Gerena, Robert         20   C   Limited     129   0  28.01   4.6055  77.5026  59.62%
   15 Barroga, Patrick       14   U   Production  120   0  27.58   4.3510  73.2198  56.32%
   16 Hofner, Tanja          24   C   Open        126   0  29.20   4.3151  72.6156  55.86%
   17 Salinas, Joe           19   U   Production  125  10  26.99   4.2608  71.7019  55.16%
   18 Eash, Scott            21   D   Production  130   0  31.00   4.1935  70.5693  54.28%
   19 Jenkins, Arthur         8   U   Production   94   0  30.39   3.0931  52.0515  40.04%
   20 Boudnik, Konstantin     5   U   Production  130   0  42.03   3.0930  52.0498  40.04%
   21 Chan, Ian              15   D   Production  118   0  38.70   3.0491  51.3111  39.47%
   22 O'Hara, Bob             9   U   Production  130   0  46.32   2.8066  47.2302  36.33%
   23 Chua, Janice           13   U   Limited 10  122  10  42.60   2.6291  44.2432  34.03%
   24 Ambrose, John          18   D   Production  120   0  54.02   2.2214  37.3823  28.76%
  DNF Ihrig, Justin           2   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Kring, Daniel          30   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF McDonald, Carl          1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Bursalyan, Jake        29   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Goulet, Paul            3   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Ricafrente, Arsenio     4   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  The Long And The Short Of It
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Newman, Manuel         23   B   Limited     110   0  23.19   4.7434 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Saburomaru, James      25   M   Open        100   0  21.09   4.7416 119.9545  99.96%
    3 Saoud, Jay             22   U   Limited     115   0  26.12   4.4028 111.3834  92.82%
    4 Smyth, Nolan           12   M   Limited      99  20  18.74   4.2156 106.6476  88.87%
    5 Chesterman, Thomas     10   C   Limited     106  10  24.46   3.9248  99.2908  82.74%
    6 Hashimoto, Walter      27   A   Open        106  20  22.70   3.7885  95.8426  79.87%
    7 Anderson, Rogers        6   B   Limited 10  114  10  28.48   3.6517  92.3818  76.98%
    8 Llorico, Amor          16   U   Limited 10  116  10  29.17   3.6339  91.9315  76.61%
    9 Hofner, Tanja          24   C   Open        102   0  28.38   3.5941  90.9247  75.77%
   10 Chan, Ian              15   D   Production  110   0  30.98   3.5507  89.8267  74.86%
   11 Bellingham, Stephen     7   A   Production   98  30  22.59   3.0102  76.1530  63.46%
   12 O'Hara, Bob             9   U   Production  106   0  36.07   2.9387  74.3441  61.95%
   13 Ihrig, Justin           2   U   Production  107  10  33.35   2.9085  73.5801  61.32%
   14 Gerena, Robert         20   C   Limited     101  10  31.53   2.8861  73.0135  60.84%
   15 Fernandes, Vince       26   C   Limited 10   95  40  25.92   2.1219  53.6805  44.73%
   16 Chua, Janice           13   U   Limited 10  108   0  54.70   1.9744  49.9490  41.62%
   17 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open         96  50  25.80   1.7829  45.1044  37.59%
   18 Bursalyan, Jake        29   U   Limited 10   98  20  44.84   1.7395  44.0064  36.67%
   19 Eash, Scott            21   D   Production   86  40  26.54   1.7332  43.8470  36.54%
   20 Kring, Daniel          30   U   Production   90  30  35.78   1.6769  42.4227  35.35%
   21 Bunn, Joshua           11   U   Limited      94  40  34.78   1.5526  39.2782  32.73%
   22 Salinas, Joe           19   U   Production   79  40  35.65   1.0940  27.6764  23.06%
   23 Barroga, Patrick       14   U   Production   69  40  37.18   0.7800  19.7327  16.44%
   24 McDonald, Carl          1   U   Production   85  10 111.68   0.6716  16.9903  14.16%
   25 Ahrens, Pete           17   C   Limited      83  80  40.26   0.0745   1.8847   1.57%
  Tie Jenkins, Arthur         8   U   Production   73  80  36.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Boudnik, Konstantin     5   U   Production   83 100  32.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Ricafrente, Arsenio     4   U   Production   66  70  38.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Goulet, Paul            3   U   Production   37 200  61.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Ambrose, John          18   D   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bellingham, Stephen     7   A   Production   30   0   3.01   9.9668  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Saburomaru, James      25   M   Open         30   0   3.23   9.2879  27.9565  93.19%
    3 Hashimoto, Walter      27   A   Open         29   0   3.76   7.7128  23.2155  77.38%
    4 Smyth, Nolan           12   M   Limited      29   0   4.17   6.9544  20.9327  69.78%
    5 Van Zevern, Mark       28   B   Open         29   0   4.26   6.8075  20.4905  68.30%
    6 Anderson, Rogers        6   B   Limited 10   30   0   4.52   6.6372  19.9779  66.59%
    7 Chesterman, Thomas     10   C   Limited      28   0   4.25   6.5882  19.8304  66.10%
    8 Saoud, Jay             22   U   Limited      30   0   4.59   6.5359  19.6730  65.58%
    9 Hofner, Tanja          24   C   Open         29   0   4.89   5.9305  17.8508  59.50%
   10 Eash, Scott            21   D   Production   30   0   5.38   5.5762  16.7843  55.95%
   11 Fernandes, Vince       26   C   Limited 10   30   0   5.49   5.4645  16.4481  54.83%
   12 Salinas, Joe           19   U   Production   30   0   5.83   5.1458  15.4888  51.63%
   13 Chan, Ian              15   D   Production   28   0   5.58   5.0179  15.1038  50.35%
   14 Jenkins, Arthur         8   U   Production   26   0   5.96   4.3624  13.1308  43.77%
   15 Ahrens, Pete           17   C   Limited      28   0   6.73   4.1605  12.5231  41.74%
   16 Newman, Manuel         23   B   Limited      25  10   3.63   4.1322  12.4379  41.46%
   17 Chua, Janice           13   U   Limited 10   29   0   7.12   4.0730  12.2597  40.87%
   18 Boudnik, Konstantin     5   U   Production   30   0   7.42   4.0431  12.1697  40.57%
   19 Goulet, Paul            3   U   Production   28   0   7.15   3.9161  11.7874  39.29%
   20 Bunn, Joshua           11   U   Limited      24   0   6.16   3.8961  11.7272  39.09%
   21 Kring, Daniel          30   U   Production   28   0   7.19   3.8943  11.7218  39.07%
   22 Ihrig, Justin           2   U   Production   30   0   7.74   3.8760  11.6667  38.89%
   23 Gerena, Robert         20   C   Limited      29   0   8.05   3.6025  10.8435  36.15%
   24 O'Hara, Bob             9   U   Production   28   0   7.90   3.5443  10.6683  35.56%
   25 Barroga, Patrick       14   U   Production   30   0  12.69   2.3641   7.1159  23.72%
   26 Llorico, Amor          16   U   Limited 10   29   0  12.60   2.3016   6.9278  23.09%
   27 Ricafrente, Arsenio     4   U   Production   30   0  14.94   2.0080   6.0441  20.15%
   28 McDonald, Carl          1   U   Production   30   0  15.25   1.9672   5.9213  19.74%
   29 Bursalyan, Jake        29   U   Limited 10   29   0  15.19   1.9092   5.7467  19.16%
  DNF Ambrose, John          18   D   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Printed: 09/11/2010 3:35 PM