July 01 (7/10) 2010
Match Date: 7/10/2010
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Points Stg %
1 Regala, Anthony A58301 U Production Minor N N N N 463.4867 100.00%
2 Murray, Michael TY29179 B Production Minor N N N N 337.9224 72.91%
3 Ahrens, Pete TY48449 B Production Minor N N N N Senior 326.3834 70.42%
4 McGinnis, Matt A59225 U Production Minor N N N N 303.7842 65.54%
5 Chan, Ian A67224 D Production Minor N N N N 303.7564 65.54%
6 Wong, Jonathan Pen U Production Minor N N N N 233.2739 50.33%
7 Eash, Scott A68482 U Production Minor N N N N 171.8285 37.07%
8 Ambrose, John FY53730 D Production Minor N N N N 99.8542 21.54%
9 Medina, Andrew Pen U Production Minor N N N N 95.4623 20.60%
10 Lautenschlager, Er U Production Minor N N N N 85.4098 18.43%
11 Le, Bien U Production Minor N N N N 41.3160 8.91%
12 Alekseyenko, Nikol U Production Minor N N N N 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Alekseyenko, Alex U Production Minor N N N N 0.0000 0.00%
DQed O'Hara, Bob A68716 U Production Minor N N N N 0.0000 0.00%
Printed: 07/10/2010 4:56 PM
July 01 (7/10) 2010
Match Date: 7/10/2010
Stage: 1 Liked it, Borrowed it, Shot it
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Regala, Anthony 12 U Production 99 10 28.33 3.1415 120.0000 100.00%
2 Chan, Ian 7 D Production 96 0 44.63 2.1510 82.1646 68.47%
3 McGinnis, Matt 19 U Production 83 30 28.72 1.8454 70.4912 58.74%
4 Murray, Michael 23 B Production 75 10 43.02 1.5109 57.7138 48.09%
5 Wong, Jonathan 21 U Production 77 30 41.34 1.1369 43.4277 36.19%
6 Ahrens, Pete 20 B Production 77 30 47.32 0.9932 37.9386 31.62%
7 Eash, Scott 9 U Production 66 40 33.59 0.7740 29.5655 24.64%
8 Ambrose, John 8 D Production 39 110 64.72 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Medina, Andrew 29 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Lautenschlager, Eric 30 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Le, Bien 32 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Alex 34 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Nikolay 35 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DQed O'Hara, Bob 6 U Production 86 40 50.84 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Take it to the Max
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Regala, Anthony 12 U Production 112 0 14.50 7.7241 120.0000 100.00%
2 Murray, Michael 23 B Production 110 0 16.57 6.6385 103.1343 85.95%
3 Ahrens, Pete 20 B Production 114 10 19.16 5.4280 84.3283 70.27%
4 McGinnis, Matt 19 U Production 111 20 20.47 4.4455 69.0644 57.55%
5 Chan, Ian 7 D Production 118 0 28.68 4.1144 63.9205 53.27%
6 Wong, Jonathan 21 U Production 118 10 29.47 3.6647 56.9340 47.45%
7 Eash, Scott 9 U Production 106 40 31.19 2.1161 32.8753 27.40%
8 Ambrose, John 8 D Production 114 0 56.08 2.0328 31.5812 26.32%
DNF Medina, Andrew 29 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Lautenschlager, Eric 30 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Le, Bien 32 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Alex 34 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Nikolay 35 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DQed O'Hara, Bob 6 U Production 112 0 29.39 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 Like a one eyed Cat
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Regala, Anthony 12 U Production 96 0 19.78 4.8534 100.0000 100.00%
2 McGinnis, Matt 19 U Production 96 0 21.95 4.3736 90.1141 90.11%
3 Ahrens, Pete 20 B Production 88 0 25.00 3.5200 72.5265 72.53%
4 Chan, Ian 7 D Production 98 0 33.48 2.9271 60.3103 60.31%
5 Wong, Jonathan 21 U Production 94 0 38.30 2.4543 50.5687 50.57%
6 Murray, Michael 23 B Production 67 10 27.93 2.0408 42.0489 42.05%
7 Eash, Scott 9 U Production 84 30 29.80 1.8121 37.3367 37.34%
8 Ambrose, John 8 D Production 77 20 48.21 1.1823 24.3602 24.36%
DNF Medina, Andrew 29 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Lautenschlager, Eric 30 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Le, Bien 32 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Alex 34 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Nikolay 35 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 164 Cali
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Murray, Michael 23 B Production 98 0 21.23 4.6161 120.0000 100.00%
2 Ahrens, Pete 20 B Production 102 0 25.46 4.0063 104.1477 86.79%
3 Regala, Anthony 12 U Production 103 20 23.08 3.5962 93.4867 77.91%
4 Lautenschlager, Eric 30 U Production 110 0 33.48 3.2855 85.4098 71.17%
5 Chan, Ian 7 D Production 110 0 35.16 3.1286 81.3310 67.78%
6 Medina, Andrew 29 U Production 96 0 31.01 3.0958 80.4783 67.07%
7 McGinnis, Matt 19 U Production 99 20 27.71 2.8510 74.1145 61.76%
8 Wong, Jonathan 21 U Production 110 10 38.21 2.6171 68.0341 56.70%
9 Eash, Scott 9 U Production 98 20 31.42 2.4825 64.5350 53.78%
10 Ambrose, John 8 D Production 107 10 65.62 1.4782 38.4272 32.02%
11 Le, Bien 32 U Production 76 40 45.13 0.7977 20.7370 17.28%
12 Alekseyenko, Alex 34 U Production 78 80 66.58 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Alekseyenko, Nikolay 35 U Production 61 130 60.03 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 5 Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Regala, Anthony 12 U Production 24 0 4.73 5.0740 30.0000 100.00%
2 Ahrens, Pete 20 B Production 22 0 4.74 4.6414 27.4423 91.47%
3 Le, Bien 32 U Production 26 0 7.47 3.4806 20.5790 68.60%
4 Chan, Ian 7 D Production 26 0 9.59 2.7112 16.0300 53.43%
5 Murray, Michael 23 B Production 20 0 7.87 2.5413 15.0254 50.08%
6 Medina, Andrew 29 U Production 24 0 9.47 2.5343 14.9840 49.95%
7 Wong, Jonathan 21 U Production 22 0 9.09 2.4202 14.3094 47.70%
8 Eash, Scott 9 U Production 19 10 7.08 1.2712 7.5160 25.05%
9 Ambrose, John 8 D Production 19 10 9.70 0.9278 5.4856 18.29%
10 McGinnis, Matt 19 U Production 14 20 5.23 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Lautenschlager, Eric 30 U Production 9 60 7.77 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Alex 34 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Alekseyenko, Nikolay 35 U Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Printed: 07/10/2010 4:56 PM
|