Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | back...


                               December 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 17,2000 at 13:41:41
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M P L F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i r 1 o r r
                                        m v m n d 0 r

   1    CHANG, ALEX        TY37481  M   L                  467.9515  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  352.9262   75.419
   3    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  286.6359   61.253
   4    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  280.0199   59.840
   5    FRAZIER, ANDREW    PEN      U   L     m P          270.7672   57.862
   6    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   C   L                  239.1253   51.100
   7    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         A        235.6810   50.364
   8    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L         A        229.8465   49.118
   9    PECICCO, DINO      PEN          L                  161.5997   34.533
  10    CORL, EUGENE       PEN      U   L       P       S  161.1964   34.447
  11    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         A        156.1872   33.377
  12    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  115.5819   24.700
  13    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              114.3748   24.442
  14    DAHCEN, CHARLES    PEN          L                  104.2344   22.275
  15    POTTER, JAMES      PEN      U   L       P           65.6203   14.023
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    Stage 1
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 17,2000 at 13:41:59
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          22   M   156    0   20.56   7.5876 160.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN            8   B   140    0   27.00   5.1852 109.3410  68.338
   3   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C   152    0   30.30   5.0165 105.7838  66.115
   4   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        3   C   136    0   31.54   4.3120  90.9275  56.830
   5   NEWELL, TY           13   C   140    0   33.01   4.2411  89.4337  55.896
   6   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   146    0   40.23   3.6291  76.5281  47.830
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        12   C   135   10   35.19   3.5522  74.9048  46.816
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         9   U   153    0   44.47   3.4405  72.5509  45.344
   9   DAHCEN, CHARLES      19       142    0   48.88   2.9051  61.2597  38.287
  10   PECICCO, DINO         5       150    0   68.77   2.1812  45.9949  28.747
  11   CORL, EUGENE          2   U   136   30   57.98   1.8282  38.5520  24.095
  12   POTTER, JAMES        11   U   159    0   96.61   1.6458  34.7051  21.691
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D   112   30   58.25   1.4077  29.6851  18.553
  14   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D   142   20   93.29   1.3078  27.5768  17.235
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      17   C   134   30   86.18   1.2068  25.4476  15.905


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              Payne's Pain CM99-19
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 17,2000 at 13:41:59
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FYOCK, LEN            8   B    54    0   12.96   4.1667  60.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY           13   C    48    0   13.99   3.4310  49.4067  82.344
   3   CHANG, ALEX          22   M    43   10    9.91   3.3300  47.9515  79.919
   4   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        3   C    46    0   14.62   3.1464  45.3077  75.513
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        12   C    50   10   13.48   2.9674  42.7300  71.217
   6   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U    58    0   20.52   2.8265  40.7017  67.836
   7   BERMUDES, TIM         9   U    45   10   15.10   2.3179  33.3775  55.629
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C    38   10   12.27   2.2820  32.8606  54.768
   9   POTTER, JAMES        11   U    57    0   26.55   2.1469  30.9152  51.525
  10   CORL, EUGENE          2   U    50    0   27.26   1.8342  26.4123  44.021
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    37    0   21.44   1.7258  24.8508  41.418
  12   PECICCO, DINO         5        44   20   23.79   1.0088  14.5271  24.212
  13   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D    41   30   17.18   0.6403   9.2200  15.367
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD      17   C    36   30   14.44   0.4155   5.9833   9.972
  15   DAHCEN, CHARLES      19        35   30   22.89   0.2184   3.1455   5.243


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 17,2000 at 13:41:59
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          22   M   130    0   17.46   7.4456 140.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN            8   B   118   10   21.97   4.9158  92.4320  66.023
   3   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   134    0   31.44   4.2621  80.1404  57.243
   4   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C   126    0   30.34   4.1529  78.0879  55.777
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        12   C   110   10   25.84   3.8700  72.7673  51.977
   6   BERMUDES, TIM         9   U   125    0   34.25   3.6496  68.6245  49.017
   7   NEWELL, TY           13   C   118   10   32.55   3.3180  62.3880  44.563
   8   JENSEN, RICHARD      17   C   111   10   35.49   2.8459  53.5111  38.222
   9   CORL, EUGENE          2   U   117   10   38.94   2.7478  51.6675  36.905
  10   PECICCO, DINO         5       117   20   39.45   2.4588  46.2332  33.024
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D   101   40   28.73   2.1232  39.9231  28.516
  12   DAHCEN, CHARLES      19       116   30   40.60   2.1182  39.8292  28.449
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D   102   50   42.57   1.2215  22.9683  16.406
  14   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        3   C    45  180    9.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   POTTER, JAMES        11   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Stage 4
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 17,2000 at 13:41:59
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          22   M    97   10   13.45   6.4684 120.0000 100.000
   2   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        3   C    98    0   17.67   5.5461 102.8901  85.742
   3   WATERS, CHUCK        12   C   100   10   17.35   5.1873  96.2338  80.195
   4   FYOCK, LEN            8   B    98   10   17.91   4.9135  91.1532  75.961
   5   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D   113    0   26.38   4.2836  79.4673  66.223
   6   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   116    0   29.32   3.9563  73.3970  61.164
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C    87   20   19.64   3.4114  63.2876  52.740
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         9   U    88   10   26.17   2.9805  55.2936  46.078
   9   PECICCO, DINO         5        92    0   31.12   2.9563  54.8445  45.704
  10   CORL, EUGENE          2   U   117   20   40.38   2.4022  44.5646  37.137
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      15   D    87   30   28.68   1.9875  36.8706  30.726
  12   NEWELL, TY           13   C    92   20   38.77   1.8571  34.4526  28.711
  13   JENSEN, RICHARD      17   C    82   40   25.43   1.6516  30.6399  25.533
  14   DAHCEN, CHARLES      19        67  150   23.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   POTTER, JAMES        11   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000