Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | back...


                               November 02 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:02:27
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M                      440.9927  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   A   L                  423.3397   95.997
   3    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   M   L                  409.4611   92.850
   4    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      361.7815   82.038
   5    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  357.0638   80.968
   6    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              354.0933   80.295
   7    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C       F           S  351.7583   79.765
   8    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B                      322.6259   73.159
   9    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  322.2619   73.076
  10    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  306.7786   69.565
  11    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  301.6059   68.392
  12    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  293.7235   66.605
  13    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         A        292.2718   66.276
  14    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L         A        277.6340   62.957
  15    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         A        202.2612   45.865
  16    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D                   S  199.7368   45.293
  17    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  180.0482   40.828
  18    CORL, EUGENE                U   L               S   39.2877    8.909
  19    KONIARIS, KLEANTHE          U   L     m         S   39.0565    8.856
  DQ    ROLLE, GARRY       A43490                         MATCH DISQUALIFICATION


                                 Pistol Stage1
                             Stage 1: Golden Shower
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:02:34
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A   109    0   22.46   4.8531 115.0000 100.000
   2   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      3   B   102    0   21.63   4.7157 111.7441  97.169
   3   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   103   10   20.95   4.4391 105.1914  91.471
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    99   10   20.13   4.4213 104.7677  91.102
   5   SMYTH, NOLAN         16   M   101   10   21.43   4.2464 100.6237  87.499
   6   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B   104   10   23.37   4.0223  95.3126  82.881
   7   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C   100   10   23.90   3.7657  89.2331  77.594
   8   NEWELL, TY           14   C   101   10   24.20   3.7603  89.1061  77.484
   9   KRITZER, JOANN        7   C   104   10   25.38   3.7037  87.7641  76.317
  10   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   110    0   30.42   3.6160  85.6869  74.510
  11   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    99   20   24.62   3.2088  76.0361  66.118
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    98   10   27.44   3.2070  75.9942  66.082
  13   FYOCK, LEN            1   B    91   20   25.41   2.7942  66.2118  57.576
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    97   30   26.93   2.4879  58.9548  51.265
  15   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U    96   20   30.95   2.4556  58.1880  50.598
  16   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    92   20   33.65   2.1397  50.7024  44.089
  17   WELSH, BILL           4   D    96   30   42.84   1.5406  36.5071  31.745
  18   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    78   30   66.68   0.7199  17.0581  14.833
  19   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    48  130   41.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
  DQ   ROLLE, GARRY          5       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Stage 2
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:02:34
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   102    0   19.40   5.2577 110.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         16   M   103    0   21.47   4.7974 100.3690  91.245
   3   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C   107    0   22.98   4.6562  97.4155  88.560
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    97    0   21.36   4.5412  95.0091  86.372
   5   KRITZER, JOANN        7   C   101    0   25.41   3.9748  83.1593  75.599
   6   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U   100   10   26.58   3.3860  70.8405  64.400
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B    93   20   22.17   3.2927  68.8893  62.627
   8   WELSH, BILL           4   D    98   10   28.12   3.1295  65.4730  59.521
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A    96   10   28.24   3.0453  63.7131  57.921
  10   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   100    0   33.09   3.0221  63.2263  57.478
  11   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   101    0   33.63   3.0033  62.8331  57.121
  12   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   105    0   35.17   2.9855  62.4614  56.783
  13   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      3   B    92   20   25.26   2.8504  59.6340  54.213
  14   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    99   10   37.62   2.3658  49.4954  44.996
  15   NEWELL, TY           14   C    87   30   27.30   2.0879  43.6824  39.711
  16   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    79   30   32.99   1.4853  31.0748  28.250
  17   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    84   40   51.97   0.8466  17.7130  16.103
  18   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    73   60   49.15   0.2645   5.5338   5.031
  19   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    70   60   47.26   0.2116   4.4270   4.025
  DQ   ROLLE, GARRY          5       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:02:35
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         16   M   153    0   13.28  11.5211 160.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A   155    0   14.97  10.3540 143.7926  89.870
   3   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C   145    0   15.79   9.1830 127.5301  79.706
   4   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   151   10   16.05   8.7851 122.0032  76.252
   5   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   148    0   16.87   8.7730 121.8354  76.147
   6   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      3   B   155    0   18.27   8.4839 117.8202  73.638
   7   KRITZER, JOANN        7   C   145    0   17.67   8.2060 113.9615  71.226
   8   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   155    0   19.82   7.8204 108.6062  67.879
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A   149    0   19.40   7.6804 106.6624  66.664
  10   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C   142    0   18.57   7.6467 106.1948  66.372
  11   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U   150    0   20.31   7.3855 102.5671  64.104
  12   NEWELL, TY           14   C   146   10   18.71   7.2688 100.9467  63.092
  13   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   148    0   21.22   6.9746  96.8597  60.537
  14   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B   137   20   19.23   6.0842  84.4954  52.810
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D   159    0   28.26   5.6263  78.1362  48.835
  16   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   139   20   24.79   4.8003  66.6649  41.666
  17   WELSH, BILL           4   D   134   20   28.26   4.0340  56.0221  35.014
  18   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U   143  120   59.95   0.3837   5.3280   3.330
  DQ   ROLLE, GARRY          5       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    95  130   36.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Stage 4
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:02:35
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         16   M    77    0    6.90  11.1594  80.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    76    0    6.83  11.1274  79.7703  99.713
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B    66    0    6.40  10.3125  73.9286  92.411
   4   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      3   B    73    0    7.21  10.1248  72.5832  90.729
   5   WARREN, ERIK          6   M    75    0    7.44  10.0807  72.2665  90.333
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A    75    0    7.50  10.0000  71.6883  89.610
   7   FYOCK, LEN            1   B    71    0    7.17   9.9024  70.9884  88.736
   8   KRITZER, JOANN        7   C    75    0    8.04   9.3284  66.8734  83.592
   9   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C    71    0    8.31   8.5439  61.2499  76.562
  10   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    76    0    9.13   8.3242  59.6749  74.594
  11   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    74   10    7.76   8.2474  59.1244  73.905
  12   NEWELL, TY           14   C    77    0    9.43   8.1654  58.5366  73.171
  13   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C    68    0    8.67   7.8431  56.2262  70.283
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    68    0    9.97   6.8205  48.8947  61.118
  15   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U    73   10    9.81   6.4220  46.0384  57.548
  16   WELSH, BILL           4   D    79    0   13.57   5.8217  41.7346  52.168
  17   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    77    0   23.07   3.3377  23.9272  29.909
  18   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    79    0   26.25   3.0095  21.5747  26.968
  19   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    76    0   44.50   1.7079  12.2434  15.304
  DQ   ROLLE, GARRY          5       MATCH DISQUALIFICATION