Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | back...


                               November 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 19:59:48
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   A   L                  439.7768  100.000
   2    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   M   L                  423.4206   96.281
   3    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  369.2925   83.973
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  336.1988   76.448
   5    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  319.1918   72.580
   6    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  312.6851   71.101
   7    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  308.2681   70.096
   8    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         A        303.8183   69.085
   9    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L         A        289.3271   65.790
  10    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         A        211.1370   48.010
  11    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  187.7030   42.681
  12    KONIARIS, KLEANTHE          U   L     m         S   39.6923    9.026
  13    CORL, EUGENE                U   L               S   39.3499    8.948
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                             Stage 1: Golden Shower
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:01:25
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A   109    0   22.46   4.8531 115.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   103   10   20.95   4.4391 105.1914  91.471
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    99   10   20.13   4.4213 104.7677  91.102
   4   NEWELL, TY           14   C   101   10   24.20   3.7603  89.1061  77.484
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   110    0   30.42   3.6160  85.6869  74.510
   6   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    99   20   24.62   3.2088  76.0361  66.118
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    98   10   27.44   3.2070  75.9942  66.082
   8   FYOCK, LEN            1   B    91   20   25.41   2.7942  66.2118  57.576
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    97   30   26.93   2.4879  58.9548  51.265
  10   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U    96   20   30.95   2.4556  58.1880  50.598
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    92   20   33.65   2.1397  50.7024  44.089
  12   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    78   30   66.68   0.7199  17.0581  14.833
  13   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    48  130   41.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Stage 2
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:01:25
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   102    0   19.40   5.2577 110.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    97    0   21.36   4.5412  95.0091  86.372
   3   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U   100   10   26.58   3.3860  70.8405  64.400
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A    96   10   28.24   3.0453  63.7131  57.921
   5   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   100    0   33.09   3.0221  63.2263  57.478
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   101    0   33.63   3.0033  62.8331  57.121
   7   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   105    0   35.17   2.9855  62.4614  56.783
   8   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    99   10   37.62   2.3658  49.4954  44.996
   9   NEWELL, TY           14   C    87   30   27.30   2.0879  43.6824  39.711
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    79   30   32.99   1.4853  31.0748  28.250
  11   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    84   40   51.97   0.8466  17.7130  16.103
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    73   60   49.15   0.2645   5.5338   5.031
  13   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    70   60   47.26   0.2116   4.4270   4.025


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:01:26
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A   155    0   14.97  10.3540 160.0000 100.000
   2   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C   145    0   15.79   9.1830 141.9045  88.690
   3   WARREN, ERIK          6   M   151   10   16.05   8.7851 135.7546  84.847
   4   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   148    0   16.87   8.7730 135.5679  84.730
   5   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   155    0   19.82   7.8204 120.8476  75.530
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A   149    0   19.40   7.6804 118.6847  74.178
   7   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U   150    0   20.31   7.3855 114.1277  71.330
   8   NEWELL, TY           14   C   146   10   18.71   7.2688 112.3247  70.203
   9   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C   148    0   21.22   6.9746 107.7771  67.361
  10   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D   159    0   28.26   5.6263  86.9431  54.339
  11   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   139   20   24.79   4.8003  74.1789  46.362
  12   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U   143  120   59.95   0.3837   5.9285   3.705
  13   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    95  130   36.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Stage 4
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed December 5,2000 at 20:01:26
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   A    76    0    6.83  11.1274  80.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          6   M    75    0    7.44  10.0807  72.4746  90.593
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    15   A    75    0    7.50  10.0000  71.8947  89.868
   4   FYOCK, LEN            1   B    71    0    7.17   9.9024  71.1928  88.991
   5   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    76    0    9.13   8.3242  59.8467  74.808
   6   WATERS, CHUCK        11   C    74   10    7.76   8.2474  59.2946  74.118
   7   NEWELL, TY           14   C    77    0    9.43   8.1654  58.7051  73.381
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         19   C    68    0    8.67   7.8431  56.3880  70.485
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    68    0    9.97   6.8205  49.0355  61.294
  10   BERMUDES, TIM        20   U    73   10    9.81   6.4220  46.1709  57.714
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   9   D    77    0   23.07   3.3377  23.9961  29.995
  12   CORL, EUGENE          8   U    79    0   26.25   3.0095  21.6369  27.046
  13   KONIARIS, KLEANTHES   2   U    76    0   44.50   1.7079  12.2787  15.348