Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | back...


                               November 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed November 22,2000 at 21:14:05
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         A        440.7084  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  386.0999   87.609
   3    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   C   L                  372.1349   84.440
   4    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  354.9498   80.541
   5    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  322.8964   73.268
   6    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41862   U   L                  295.2717   66.999
   7    IGNACIO, LITO      A39810   C   L                  283.8152   64.400
   8    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L         A        277.4812   62.963
   9    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         A        266.8514   60.551
  10    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  255.8318   58.050
  11    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              236.1181   53.577
  12    ARONSON, WARREN             U   L     m P          235.7530   53.494


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    Stage 1
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed November 22,2000 at 21:14:39
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   STOLARZ, RON          3   C    95    0   19.51   4.8693 100.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           11   B    92    0   21.57   4.2652  87.5933  87.593
   3   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        6   C    97    0   27.43   3.5363  72.6238  72.624
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C    94    0   27.27   3.4470  70.7907  70.791
   5   IGNACIO, LITO         5   C    86    0   27.51   3.1261  64.2010  64.201
   6   MAEDA, BRUCE         12   U    87    0   29.31   2.9683  60.9589  60.959
   7   NEWELL, TY           14   C    84   10   27.28   2.7126  55.7084  55.708
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U    91    0   36.75   2.4762  50.8531  50.853
   9   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D    92    0   38.79   2.3718  48.7082  48.708
  10   ARONSON, WARREN      13   U    96    0   44.07   2.1784  44.7364  44.736
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       9   D    83   20   35.55   1.7722  36.3944  36.394
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD       7   C    76   10   39.40   1.6751  34.4019  34.402


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                    Stage 2
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed November 22,2000 at 21:14:39
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   NEWELL, TY           14   C    79    0   18.27   4.3240  90.0000 100.000
   2   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U    79   10   21.94   3.1449  65.4585  72.732
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C    80   20   19.47   3.0817  64.1414  71.268
   4   FYOCK, LEN           11   B    76   10   21.93   3.0096  62.6412  69.601
   5   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        6   C    81    0   27.39   2.9573  61.5526  68.392
   6   JENSEN, RICHARD       7   C    85   10   28.99   2.5871  53.8477  59.831
   7   MAEDA, BRUCE         12   U    73   30   20.91   2.0564  42.8024  47.558
   8   ARONSON, WARREN      13   U    80   40   26.71   1.4976  31.1703  34.634
   9   IGNACIO, LITO         5   C    71   30   29.44   1.3927  28.9867  32.207
  10   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D    75   40   29.81   1.1741  24.4376  27.153
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       9   D    70   50   29.80   0.6711  13.9691  15.521
  12   STOLARZ, RON          3   C    60   90   47.64   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed November 22,2000 at 21:14:39
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   NEWELL, TY           14   C   153    0   25.95   5.8960 170.0000 100.000
   2   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C   168    0   31.44   5.3435 154.0713  90.630
   3   FYOCK, LEN           11   B   154   10   27.66   5.2061 150.1085  88.299
   4   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        6   C   160    0   33.94   4.7142 135.9262  79.957
   5   STOLARZ, RON          3   C   159   10   34.98   4.2596 122.8180  72.246
   6   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       9   D   160    0   40.42   3.9584 114.1351  67.138
   7   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   156    0   41.32   3.7754 108.8577  64.034
   8   IGNACIO, LITO         5   C   161    0   47.09   3.4190  98.5807  57.989
   9   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D   158   10   45.84   3.2286  93.0919  54.760
  10   ARONSON, WARREN      13   U   162    0   50.33   3.2188  92.8076  54.593
  11   MAEDA, BRUCE         12   U   157   10   45.92   3.2012  92.3019  54.295
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD       7   C   146   10   44.65   3.0459  87.8238  51.661


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Stage 4
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed November 22,2000 at 21:14:40
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   NEWELL, TY           14   C   112    0   17.03   6.5766 125.0000 100.000
   2   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        6   C   121    0   22.54   5.3682 102.0323  81.626
   3   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   4   D   119    0   22.48   5.2936 100.6137  80.491
   4   STOLARZ, RON          3   C   122    0   23.17   5.2654 100.0784  80.063
   5   MAEDA, BRUCE         12   U   120    0   22.99   5.2197  99.2085  79.367
   6   IGNACIO, LITO         5   C   114   20   19.41   4.8429  92.0468  73.637
   7   FYOCK, LEN           11   B   114   10   23.05   4.5119  85.7569  68.606
   8   JENSEN, RICHARD       7   C   112    0   26.69   4.1963  79.7584  63.807
   9   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       9   D   114   10   27.60   3.7681  71.6195  57.296
  10   ARONSON, WARREN      13   U   118   10   30.62   3.5271  67.0387  53.631
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C   122   10   32.28   3.4696  65.9464  52.757
  12   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   108   30   28.34   2.7523  52.3119  41.850