Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | Single Stack | back...


                                OCTOBER 02 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed October 29,2000 at 21:42:09
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L S F M P L F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i S e i r 1 o r r
                                        m   m n d 0 r

   2    WHITE, CURTIS      A32215   B   L R                413.2556   81.977
   3    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  U   L R       A        408.2780   80.989
   5    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   U   L R       A        396.0341   78.561
   7    PONCE, DAVID       A32985   U   L R       A        384.8431   76.341
   8    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L R       A        353.9022   70.203
   9    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   U   L R       A        280.5896   55.660
  10    CONTRERAS, RICK    A33332   C   L R                273.7455   54.302
  11    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   U   L R       A        269.6166   53.483
  13    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L R                232.1001   46.041
  
  
                                   Pistol Stage1
                                 DAVID'S STAGE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed October 29,2000 at 21:42:17
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          9   M   141    0   20.56   6.8580 145.0000 100.000
   2   WHITE, CURTIS         1   B   140    0   25.07   5.5844 118.0715  81.429
   3   CONTRERAS, RICK      10   C   136    0   25.26   5.3840 113.8355  78.507
   4   FYOCK, LEN           14   B   133    0   25.80   5.1550 108.9943  75.168
   5   STOLARZ, RON          3   C   141    0   27.78   5.0756 107.3145  74.010
   6   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B   132   10   24.07   5.0686 107.1656  73.907
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        15   C   133    0   26.34   5.0494 106.7597  73.627
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   140    0   28.37   4.9348 104.3375  71.957
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   142    0   29.23   4.8580 102.7143  70.837
  10   CAMBRE, LOUIS         7   B   135    0   29.47   4.5809  96.8558  66.797
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   139    0   31.38   4.4296  93.6555  64.590
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   C   131   10   31.15   3.8844  82.1295  56.641
  13   PONCE, DAVID         12   C   136    0   41.30   3.2930  69.6243  48.017


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                   STAGE TWO
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed October 29,2000 at 21:42:18
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          9   M   112    0   20.62   5.4316 120.0000 100.000
   2   PONCE, DAVID         12   C   110    0   23.71   4.6394 102.4974  85.414
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   115    0   25.86   4.4470  98.2474  81.873
   4   WHITE, CURTIS         1   B   104   10   21.31   4.4111  97.4531  81.211
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        15   C   102    0   23.94   4.2607  94.1299  78.442
   6   CAMBRE, LOUIS         7   B   106    0   28.49   3.7206  82.1987  68.499
   7   FYOCK, LEN           14   B   103   20   23.32   3.5592  78.6325  65.527
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   113   10   29.09   3.5407  78.2251  65.188
   9   STOLARZ, RON          3   C    98   20   24.52   3.1811  70.2791  58.566
  10   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B    98   30   21.83   3.1150  68.8188  57.349
  11   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   C   100   20   28.58   2.7992  61.8414  51.535
  12   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   107   20   32.91   2.6436  58.4040  48.670
  13   CONTRERAS, RICK      10   C   110   30   32.36   2.4722  54.6177  45.515


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  STAGE THREE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed October 29,2000 at 21:42:18
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          9   M   121    0   18.22   6.6411 130.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           14   B   126    0   21.15   5.9575 116.6184  89.706
   3   PONCE, DAVID         12   C   122    0   21.26   5.7385 112.3320  86.409
   4   WATERS, CHUCK        15   C   112   10   18.13   5.6260 110.1308  84.716
   5   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B   113    0   20.10   5.6219 110.0497  84.654
   6   WHITE, CURTIS         1   B   124    0   24.05   5.1559 100.9285  77.637
   7   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   121    0   26.63   4.5438  88.9449  68.419
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   119    0   28.57   4.1652  81.5349  62.719
   9   CONTRERAS, RICK      10   C   126    0   35.48   3.5513  69.5175  53.475
  10   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   C   123    0   39.99   3.0758  60.2089  46.315
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   121   10   39.90   2.7820  54.4573  41.890
  12   STOLARZ, RON          3   C   113   40   30.79   2.3709  46.4109  35.701
  13   CAMBRE, LOUIS         7   B    70  120  113.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                   STAGE FOUR
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed October 29,2000 at 21:42:18
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    13   B   100    0   22.59   4.4267 110.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          9   M   106    0   24.14   4.3911 109.1131  99.194
   3   FYOCK, LEN           14   B   105    0   25.08   4.1866 104.0328  94.575
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   108    0   26.29   4.1080 102.0804  92.800
   5   PONCE, DAVID         12   C    97    0   24.01   4.0400 100.3894  91.263
   6   WHITE, CURTIS         1   B   106    0   27.21   3.8956  96.8025  88.002
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        15   C   101    0   26.13   3.8653  96.0485  87.317
   8   BERMUDES, TIM         2   U   100    0   27.67   3.6140  89.8047  81.641
   9   CAMBRE, LOUIS         7   B    98    0   28.24   3.4703  86.2322  78.393
  10   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   102   10   36.23   2.5393  63.0998  57.363
  11   STOLARZ, RON          3   C    90   20   30.74   2.2772  56.5851  51.441
  12   CONTRERAS, RICK      10   C    87   50   25.70   1.4397  35.7748  32.523
  13   JENSEN, RICHARD       5   C    80   40   35.60   1.1236  27.9203  25.382