Combined | Production | Limited 10 | back...


                         BBCC2K PRODUCTION & LIMITED 10
Overall Standings for Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:07
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  609.5798  100.000
   2    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761       L                  575.4038   94.394
   3    FUGATE, TOM        TY34312  C   L                  485.6469   79.669
   4    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461            m            374.8976   61.501
   5    ETTIN, FRANK       FY34142  C   L                  369.3480   60.591
   6    BARTOLUCLI, JOHN   FY41299  D   L                  310.8011   50.986
   7    CHEN, ERIC         PEN                m            262.0818   42.994
   8    MEREDITH, GUY B.   PEN      U     R   m         S  221.0529   36.263
   9    MILLER, JULIANA    A41938       L   F m              0.0000    0.000
 Tie    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   C   L               S    0.0000    0.000

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                 YANK MY CHAIN
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   BERMUDES, TIM         6        81    0   13.91   5.8232  90.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY            9   C    71    0   15.20   4.6711  72.1937  80.215
   3   FUGATE, TOM           1   C    77    0   19.33   3.9835  61.5664  68.407
   4   ENZER, MATISSE       11        72    0   19.38   3.7152  57.4200  63.800
   5   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D    75    0   20.19   3.7147  57.4129  63.792
   6   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C    73    0   26.71   2.7331  42.2410  46.934
   7   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U    58   10   21.63   2.2191  34.2980  38.109
   8   CHEN, ERIC            7        62   10   28.67   1.8137  28.0324  31.147
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              MR. TOAD'S WILD RIDE
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FUGATE, TOM           1   C   132    0   26.51   4.9793 140.0000 100.000
   2   BERMUDES, TIM         6       138    0   28.89   4.7767 134.3061  95.933
   3   NEWELL, TY            9   C   129    0   28.12   4.5875 128.9847  92.132
   4   ENZER, MATISSE       11       120    0   38.27   3.1356  88.1632  62.974
   5   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C   135    0   45.49   2.9677  83.4416  59.601
   6   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D   124   30   44.30   2.1219  59.6608  42.615
   7   CHEN, ERIC            7       140    0   69.38   2.0179  56.7358  40.526
   8   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U   106   90   42.97   0.3724  10.4693   7.478
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                           THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   BERMUDES, TIM         6        43    0   12.03   3.5744  50.0000 100.000
   2   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C    48    0   14.31   3.3543  46.9212  93.842
   3   FUGATE, TOM           1   C    50    0   16.51   3.0285  42.3633  84.727
   4   NEWELL, TY            9   C    46    0   16.26   2.8290  39.5735  79.147
   5   ENZER, MATISSE       11        35   10   19.77   1.2645  17.6888  35.378
   6   CHEN, ERIC            7        39   10   35.31   0.8213  11.4886  22.977
   7   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D    38   10   35.10   0.7977  11.1588  22.318
   8   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U    33   10   32.56   0.7064   9.8812  19.762
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                 ELF'S SCRAMBLE
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   NEWELL, TY            9   C   137    0   34.29   3.9953 150.0000 100.000
   2   BERMUDES, TIM         6       145   20   41.54   3.0092 112.9750  75.317
   3   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U   130    0   53.54   2.4281  91.1598  60.773
   4   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C   140   10   60.08   2.1638  81.2366  54.158
   5   CHEN, ERIC            7       129   10   58.73   2.0262  76.0721  50.715
   6   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D   126   50   49.41   1.5382  57.7481  38.499
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       11       122   60   44.59   1.3905  52.2028  34.802
   8   FUGATE, TOM           1   C   111   70   34.85   1.1765  44.1692  29.446
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage5
                                  JUNGLE BOOK
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FUGATE, TOM           1   C   132    0   27.73   4.7602 145.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY            9   C   129   10   25.83   4.6071 140.3352  96.783
   3   ENZER, MATISSE       11       118   10   28.84   3.7448 114.0702  78.669
   4   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D   137    0   37.25   3.6779 112.0309  77.263
   5   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C   135    0   36.92   3.6566 111.3821  76.815
   6   BERMUDES, TIM         6       137    0   42.53   3.2213  98.1227  67.671
   7   CHEN, ERIC            7       132   10   41.73   2.9236  89.0545  61.417
   8   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U   116   30   51.33   1.6754  51.0352  35.197
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage6
                                  XMAS CM99-35
           Production and Limited 10 combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                     Printed September 25,2000 at 21:17:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   BERMUDES, TIM         6        78    0   21.86   3.5682  90.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY            9   C    77   10   21.53   3.1119  78.4927  87.214
   3   FUGATE, TOM           1   C    76   20   26.88   2.0833  52.5480  58.387
   4   ENZER, MATISSE       11        72   20   28.92   1.7981  45.3526  50.392
   5   MEREDITH, GUY B.      8   U    52   20   33.34   0.9598  24.2094  26.899
   6   BARTOLUCLI, JOHN     12   D    64   50   27.61   0.5071  12.7896  14.211
   7   ETTIN, FRANK          4   C    55   50   30.57   0.1636   4.1255   4.584
   8   CHEN, ERIC            7        51   50   36.11   0.0277   0.6984   0.776
 DNF   MILLER, JULIANA       2       Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000