Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | back...


                                August 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed September 1,2000 at 20:13:35
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L P F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i 1 r o r r
                                        m v m n 0 d r

   1    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  419.7606  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  384.0346   91.489
   3    GARCIA, PAUL       A13606       L                  338.2276   80.576
   4    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  323.9476   77.174
   5    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L       L          314.3041   74.877
   6    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41862   U   L                  291.3677   69.413
   7    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  285.9805   68.129
   8    BERMUDES, TIM      A43761   U   L       L          277.5064   66.111
   9    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m   P        224.5395   53.492
  10    CHEN, ERIC         PEN      U   L         P        212.3701   50.593
  11    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   C   L     m L          210.8192   50.224
  12    WU, JEFF           TY37386  D   L         P        203.4163   48.460
  13    JUE, KIRKLAND      A43680   U   L         P        186.1734   44.352
  14    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              148.6469   35.412
  15    RICH, PAUL         A43372   U   L       L           88.6058   21.109


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    Hurry Up
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed September 1,2000 at 20:13:43
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A   102    0   19.92   5.1205 110.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           11   B   101    0   21.74   4.6458  99.8030  90.730
   3   MAEDA, BRUCE          4   U   101    0   22.67   4.4552  95.7089  87.008
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   101    0   23.83   4.2384  91.0500  82.773
   5   GARCIA, PAUL          8       102    0   24.07   4.2376  91.0345  82.759
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C   104    0   24.67   4.2157  90.5621  82.329
   7   BERMUDES, TIM         1   U   103    0   25.64   4.0172  86.2981  78.453
   8   NEWELL, TY            9   C   104    0   26.91   3.8647  83.0235  75.476
   9   CHEN, ERIC           14   U   107    0   30.54   3.5036  75.2656  68.423
  10   WU, JEFF             16   D   105    0   35.02   2.9983  64.4103  58.555
  11   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C    84    0   33.02   2.5439  54.6492  49.681
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D    97    0   40.10   2.4190  51.9648  47.241
  13   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      5   C    89   10   34.61   2.2826  49.0352  44.577
  14   JUE, KIRKLAND        19   U   104    0   48.13   2.1608  46.4193  42.199
  15   RICH, PAUL           10   U   101    0   62.89   1.6060  34.5002  31.364


                                 Pistol Stage2
                             El Presidente CM99-11
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed September 1,2000 at 20:13:44
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    51    0    6.71   7.6006  60.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           11   B    51    0    6.94   7.3487  58.0115  96.686
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    55    0    9.17   5.9978  47.3475  78.912
   4   BERMUDES, TIM         1   U    50    0    8.91   5.6117  44.2992  73.832
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C    52    0    9.36   5.5556  43.8562  73.094
   6   GARCIA, PAUL          8        48    0   10.30   4.6602  36.7881  61.313
   7   JUE, KIRKLAND        19   U    51    0   11.31   4.5093  35.5968  59.328
   8   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D    51    0   11.44   4.4580  35.1923  58.654
   9   MAEDA, BRUCE          4   U    56    0   13.38   4.1854  33.0396  55.066
  10   CHEN, ERIC           14   U    47   10   13.44   2.7530  21.7323  36.221
  11   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C    39   10   10.86   2.6704  21.0801  35.133
  12   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      5   C    43   10   12.61   2.6170  20.6587  34.431
  13   NEWELL, TY            9   C    36   10   11.40   2.2807  18.0041  30.007
  14   WU, JEFF             16   D    35   20   12.10   1.2397   9.7861  16.310
  15   RICH, PAUL           10   U    24   60   17.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                            Three's Company Part Two
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed September 1,2000 at 20:13:44
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   FYOCK, LEN           11   B    96   10   18.33   4.6918 110.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    96   10   18.37   4.6816 109.7606  99.782
   3   NEWELL, TY            9   C   102    0   24.98   4.0833  95.7337  87.031
   4   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C    90    0   22.06   4.0798  95.6519  86.956
   5   GARCIA, PAUL          8       107    0   26.30   4.0684  95.3860  86.715
   6   WU, JEFF             16   D   104    0   30.27   3.4357  80.5522  73.229
   7   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    98   20   24.79   3.1464  73.7692  67.063
   8   MAEDA, BRUCE          4   U    93   30   23.26   2.7085  63.5020  57.729
   9   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C    98    0   36.30   2.6997  63.2959  57.542
  10   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      5   C    83   10   29.46   2.4779  58.0962  52.815
  11   CHEN, ERIC           14   U   103   10   39.94   2.3285  54.5923  49.629
  12   BERMUDES, TIM         1   U    86   40   23.09   1.9922  46.7079  42.462
  13   JUE, KIRKLAND        19   U    94   40   28.43   1.8994  44.5321  40.484
  14   RICH, PAUL           10   U    97   40   67.53   0.8441  19.7895  17.990
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D    79   60   31.73   0.5988  14.0391  12.763


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                There Everywhere
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed September 1,2000 at 20:13:44
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A   119    0   15.35   7.7524 140.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY            9   C   132    0   20.28   6.5089 117.5428  83.959
   3   FYOCK, LEN           11   B   114   10   16.16   6.4356 116.2201  83.014
   4   GARCIA, PAUL          8       137    0   21.51   6.3691 115.0190  82.156
   5   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   135    0   21.81   6.1898 111.7809  79.844
   6   BERMUDES, TIM         1   U   133    0   23.97   5.5486 100.2012  71.572
   7   MAEDA, BRUCE          4   U   132    0   24.05   5.4886  99.1172  70.798
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         18   C   121   10   22.71   4.8877  88.2663  63.047
   9   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      5   C   120   20   21.75   4.5977  83.0291  59.306
  10   CHEN, ERIC           14   U   128   10   35.06   3.3657  60.7799  43.414
  11   JUE, KIRKLAND        19   U   114   20   28.47   3.3017  59.6252  42.589
  12   ENZER, MATISSE        6   C   101   30   24.12   2.9436  53.1583  37.970
  13   WU, JEFF             16   D   124   30   34.88   2.6950  48.6677  34.763
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       3   D   106   20   32.73   2.6276  47.4507  33.893
  15   RICH, PAUL           10   U   136    0   71.57   1.9002  34.3161  24.512