Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | FAUX Revolver | back...


                                      July02 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:27:34
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M P L F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i r 1 o r r
                                        m v m n d 0 r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M                      238.5347  100.000
   2    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   B                      210.1431   88.097
   3    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   M   L                  198.1775   83.081
   4    LITTMAN, DAVID     TY31091  B   L                  192.5355   80.716
   5    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    A   L                  183.7944   77.051
   6    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      169.4224   71.026
   7    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B                      152.2816   63.840
   8    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      150.4389   63.068
   9    WHITE, CURTIS      A32215   B   L                  146.2089   61.295
  10    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  144.3224   60.504
  11    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  143.6874   60.238
  12    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              143.5595   60.184
  13    WEBB, ELLEN        A38959   C       F              140.4826   58.894
  14    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  127.5235   53.461
  15    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   C       F              127.5155   53.458
  16    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L                  118.2056   49.555
  17    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  108.9365   45.669
  18    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         L        103.1969   43.263
  19    WU, JEFF           TY37386  D   L       P           98.8426   41.437
  20    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                   97.4514   40.854
  21    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D                       97.2217   40.758
  22    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L       P           93.4017   39.156
  23    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                   91.5800   38.393
  24    BERMUDES, TIM      PEN      U   L         L         85.0574   35.658
  25    MILLER, JAY        A41937   U   L     m             80.3233   33.674
  26    LUM, JANSEN        PEN      U   L       P           69.4138   29.100
  27    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               67.8469   28.443
  28    MILLER, JULIANA    A41938   U   L   F m   L         66.8069   28.007
  29    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         L         65.9661   27.655
  30    CHEN, ERIC         PEN      U   L       P           63.5785   26.654
  31    MINER, CLIFF       PEN      U   L                   58.5896   24.562
  32    McDONALD, RUSSELL  A41629       L                   45.7041   19.160
  33    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L                   38.1784   16.005
  34    KIRKLAND, JUE      PEN          L                   36.6761   15.376
  35    LEE, KING          PEN      U   L       P           17.7592    7.445
  36    RICH, PAUL         A43372   U   L       P           16.6335    6.973


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    OVER 40
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:27:41
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         31   M   162    0   16.28   9.9509 180.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB, DAVID          28   B   159    0   17.50   9.0857 164.3504  91.306
   3   WARREN, ERIK         14   M   169    0   19.19   8.8067 159.3029  88.502
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       16   B   164    0   20.48   8.0078 144.8524  80.474
   5   LEONG, WAYNE         19   A   162    0   21.61   7.4965 135.6039  75.335
   6   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     20   B   152    0   20.37   7.4620 134.9784  74.988
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       23   B   164    0   23.56   6.9610 125.9159  69.953
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        34   C   176    0   30.65   5.7423 103.8709  57.706
   9   LITTMAN, KATHY       18   C   159   10   26.53   5.6163 101.5923  56.440
  10   WHITE, CURTIS        11   B   173    0   31.31   5.5254  99.9482  55.527
  11   ASHCAVAI, GARY       24   B   150   30   22.38   5.3619  96.9914  53.884
  12   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     25   C   169    0   32.12   5.2615  95.1751  52.875
  13   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C   164   10   29.36   5.2452  94.8804  52.711
  14   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B   148   40   21.17   5.1016  92.2816  51.268
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    13   A   163   10   30.04   5.0932  92.1305  51.184
  16   WEBB, ELLEN          30   C   145   50   20.15   4.7146  85.2826  47.379
  17   FYOCK, LEN           36   B   137   50   18.90   4.6032  83.2662  46.259
  18   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D   148   40   24.81   4.3531  78.7424  43.746
  19   WU, JEFF              1   D   160    0   41.92   3.8168  69.0415  38.356
  20   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C   164   20   38.46   3.7442  67.7275  37.626
  21   STOLARZ, RON         17   C   161   40   33.54   3.6076  65.2580  36.254
  22   WELSH, BILL           8   D   170   10   45.66   3.5042  63.3864  35.215
  23   NEWELL, TY           27   C   165   10   44.37   3.4934  63.1908  35.106
  24   LUM, JANSEN           2   U   160   20   44.96   3.1139  56.3266  31.293
  25   MILLER, JAY          33   U   159   30   42.28   3.0511  55.1908  30.662
  26   BERMUDES, TIM         4   U   149   20   43.88   2.9398  53.1784  29.544
  27   MILLER, JULIANA      35   U   178    0   63.36   2.8093  50.8178  28.232
  28   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   177    0   63.01   2.8091  50.8131  28.230
  29   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      22   D   154   10   52.31   2.7528  49.7955  27.664
  30   CHEN, ERIC            5   U   160   30   53.16   2.4455  44.2355  24.575
  31   MINER, CLIFF          3   U   158   30   68.77   1.8613  33.6685  18.705
  32   McDONALD, RUSSELL    12       143   60   49.95   1.6617  30.0576  16.699
  33   KIRKLAND, JUE         9       120   80   39.25   1.0191  18.4346  10.241
  34   RICH, PAUL            7   U   132   60   78.30   0.9195  16.6335   9.241
  35   LEE, KING            10   U   146   60  100.26   0.8578  15.5161   8.620
  36   WATERS, CHUCK        26   C   118  110   22.01   0.3635   6.5748   3.653


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                  BODY GUARD 1
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:27:42
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B    56    0    7.59   7.3781  60.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         31   M    56    0    7.78   7.1979  58.5347  97.558
   3   WEBB, ELLEN          30   C    56    0    8.25   6.7879  55.2000  92.000
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         19   A    56    0    9.45   5.9259  48.1905  80.318
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       16   B    55    0    9.38   5.8635  47.6831  79.472
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       24   B    53    0    9.23   5.7422  46.6960  77.827
   7   WHITE, CURTIS        11   B    57    0   10.02   5.6886  46.2607  77.101
   8   WEBB, DAVID          28   B    58    0   10.30   5.6311  45.7927  76.321
   9   STOLARZ, RON         17   C    55    0   10.24   5.3711  43.6785  72.797
  10   LITTMAN, KATHY       18   C    53    0   10.27   5.1607  41.9672  69.945
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB        34   C    58    0   11.66   4.9743  40.4515  67.419
  12   NEWELL, TY           27   C    55    0   11.18   4.9195  40.0061  66.677
  13   WARREN, ERIK         14   M    47   10    7.74   4.7804  38.8746  64.791
  14   FYOCK, LEN           36   B    50   10    9.31   4.2965  34.9394  58.232
  15   VAN ZEVERN, MARK     20   B    51   10    9.68   4.2355  34.4440  57.407
  16   WELSH, BILL           8   D    58    0   13.94   4.1607  33.8353  56.392
  17   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C    57    0   14.20   4.0141  32.6431  54.405
  18   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     25   C    55    0   13.83   3.9769  32.3404  53.901
  19   BERMUDES, TIM         4   U    53    0   13.52   3.9201  31.8790  53.132
  20   WATERS, CHUCK        26   C    51   10   10.55   3.8863  31.6036  52.673
  21   WU, JEFF              1   D    59    0   16.10   3.6646  29.8011  49.668
  22   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C    53   10   13.62   3.1571  25.6742  42.790
  23   MILLER, JAY          33   U    56    0   18.12   3.0905  25.1325  41.887
  24   MINER, CLIFF          3   U    57    0   18.60   3.0645  24.9211  41.535
  25   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       23   B    51   20   10.28   3.0156  24.5230  40.872
  26   CHEN, ERIC            5   U    58   10   20.18   2.3786  19.3430  32.238
  27   KIRKLAND, JUE         9        51   20   13.82   2.2431  18.2415  30.402
  28   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      22   D    50   10   18.02   2.2198  18.0514  30.086
  29   MILLER, JULIANA      35   U    53   10   21.87   1.9662  15.9891  26.648
  30   McDONALD, RUSSELL    12        49   10   20.27   1.9240  15.6465  26.077
  31   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D    47   20   14.49   1.8634  15.1530  25.255
  32   LUM, JANSEN           2   U    58    0   36.04   1.6093  13.0872  21.812
  33   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D    46   20   16.47   1.5786  12.8376  21.396
  34   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    13   A    36   30    9.17   0.6543   5.3209   8.868
  35   LEE, KING            10   U    41   30   39.88   0.2758   2.2431   3.738
  36   RICH, PAUL            7   U    34   40   22.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.000