Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | FAUX Revolver | back...


                                      July02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:08:12
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M P L F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i r 1 o r r
                                        m v m n d 0 r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   M   L                  228.4011  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     TY31091  B   L                  223.0404   97.653
   3    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    A   L                  213.2220   93.354
   4    WHITE, CURTIS      A32215   B   L                  170.5309   74.663
   5    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  167.7320   73.437
   6    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  167.7307   73.437
   7    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  147.8500   64.733
   8    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L                  137.5860   60.239
   9    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  128.1188   56.094
  10    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L         L        121.2107   53.069
  11    WU, JEFF           TY37386  D   L       P          115.1157   50.401
  12    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  110.7253   48.478
  13    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L       P          108.4927   47.501
  14    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  104.9564   45.953
  15    BERMUDES, TIM      PEN      U   L         L         99.7788   43.686
  16    MILLER, JAY        A41937   U   L     m             93.6528   41.004
  17    LUM, JANSEN        PEN      U   L       P           79.9392   34.999
  18    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               78.7401   34.474
  19    MILLER, JULIANA    A41938   U   L   F m   L         77.3277   33.856
  20    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L         L         76.2813   33.398
  21    CHEN, ERIC         PEN      U   L       P           74.0659   32.428
  22    MINER, CLIFF                    L                   69.0710   30.241
  23    McDONALD, RUSSELL  A41629       L                   53.4436   23.399
  24    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L                   46.7774   20.480
  25    KIRKLAND, JUE      PEN          L                   43.5413   19.064
  26    LEE, KING          PEN      U   L       P           20.3248    8.899
  27    RICH, PAUL         A43372   U   L       P           18.7945    8.229


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    OVER 40
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:08:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         14   M   169    0   19.19   8.8067 180.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       16   B   164    0   20.48   8.0078 163.6721  90.929
   3   LEONG, WAYNE         19   A   162    0   21.61   7.4965 153.2220  85.123
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        34   C   176    0   30.65   5.7423 117.3662  65.203
   5   WHITE, CURTIS        11   B   173    0   31.31   5.5254 112.9337  62.741
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       24   B   150   30   22.38   5.3619 109.5928  60.885
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C   164   10   29.36   5.2452 107.2075  59.560
   8   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    13   A   163   10   30.04   5.0932 104.1004  57.834
   9   FYOCK, LEN           36   B   137   50   18.90   4.6032  94.0844  52.269
  10   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D   148   40   24.81   4.3531  88.9728  49.429
  11   WU, JEFF              1   D   160    0   41.92   3.8168  78.0116  43.340
  12   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C   164   20   38.46   3.7442  76.5269  42.515
  13   STOLARZ, RON         17   C   161   40   33.54   3.6076  73.7365  40.965
  14   NEWELL, TY           27   C   165   10   44.37   3.4934  71.4008  39.667
  15   LUM, JANSEN           2   U   160   20   44.96   3.1139  63.6448  35.358
  16   MILLER, JAY          33   U   159   30   42.28   3.0511  62.3614  34.645
  17   BERMUDES, TIM         4   U   149   20   43.88   2.9398  60.0876  33.382
  18   MILLER, JULIANA      35   U   178    0   63.36   2.8093  57.4203  31.900
  19   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D   177    0   63.01   2.8091  57.4149  31.897
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      22   D   154   10   52.31   2.7528  56.2650  31.258
  21   CHEN, ERIC            5   U   160   30   53.16   2.4455  49.9827  27.768
  22   MINER, CLIFF          3       158   30   68.77   1.8613  38.0428  21.135
  23   McDONALD, RUSSELL    12       143   60   49.95   1.6617  33.9628  18.868
  24   KIRKLAND, JUE         9       120   80   39.25   1.0191  20.8296  11.572
  25   RICH, PAUL            7   U   132   60   78.30   0.9195  18.7945  10.441
  26   LEE, KING            10   U   146   60  100.26   0.8578  17.5320   9.740
  27   WATERS, CHUCK        26   C   118  110   22.01   0.3635   7.4290   4.127


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                  BODY GUARD 1
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 22,2000 at 23:08:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LEONG, WAYNE         19   A    56    0    9.45   5.9259  60.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       16   B    55    0    9.38   5.8635  59.3683  98.947
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       24   B    53    0    9.23   5.7422  58.1392  96.899
   4   WHITE, CURTIS        11   B    57    0   10.02   5.6886  57.5972  95.995
   5   STOLARZ, RON         17   C    55    0   10.24   5.3711  54.3823  90.637
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB        34   C    58    0   11.66   4.9743  50.3645  83.941
   7   NEWELL, TY           27   C    55    0   11.18   4.9195  49.8099  83.017
   8   WARREN, ERIK         14   M    47   10    7.74   4.7804  48.4011  80.669
   9   FYOCK, LEN           36   B    50   10    9.31   4.2965  43.5016  72.503
  10   MURRAY, MIKE         29   C    57    0   14.20   4.0141  40.6425  67.738
  11   BERMUDES, TIM         4   U    53    0   13.52   3.9201  39.6912  66.152
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        26   C    51   10   10.55   3.8863  39.3484  65.581
  13   WU, JEFF              1   D    59    0   16.10   3.6646  37.1041  61.840
  14   ENZER, MATISSE       21   C    53   10   13.62   3.1571  31.9658  53.276
  15   MILLER, JAY          33   U    56    0   18.12   3.0905  31.2914  52.152
  16   MINER, CLIFF          3        57    0   18.60   3.0645  31.0282  51.714
  17   CHEN, ERIC            5   U    58   10   20.18   2.3786  24.0832  40.139
  18   KIRKLAND, JUE         9        51   20   13.82   2.2431  22.7117  37.853
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      22   D    50   10   18.02   2.2198  22.4751  37.458
  20   MILLER, JULIANA      35   U    53   10   21.87   1.9662  19.9074  33.179
  21   McDONALD, RUSSELL    12        49   10   20.27   1.9240  19.4808  32.468
  22   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6   D    47   20   14.49   1.8634  18.8664  31.444
  23   LUM, JANSEN           2   U    58    0   36.04   1.6093  16.2944  27.157
  24   AMERAL, JOSE         32   D    46   20   16.47   1.5786  15.9836  26.639
  25   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    13   A    36   30    9.17   0.6543   6.6249  11.041
  26   LEE, KING            10   U    41   30   39.88   0.2758   2.7928   4.655
  27   RICH, PAUL            7   U    34   40   22.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.000