Combined | Open | Limited | FAUX Production | FAUX Limited 10 | FAUX Revolver | back...


                                 JULY 01 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 8,2000 at 20:00:35
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M P L F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i r 1 o r r
                                        m v m n d 0 r

   1    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  444.5001  100.000
   2    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  436.6467   98.233
   3    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  354.7051   79.799
   4    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  350.3060   78.809
   5    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  344.7969   77.570
   6    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  343.9695   77.383
   7    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   C   L       P          320.3265   72.064
   8    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L       P          309.1200   69.543
   9    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L                  300.8391   67.680
  10    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L       P          295.2987   66.434
  11    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              207.8282   46.755
  12    KIRKLAND, JUE      PEN          L                  188.4468   42.395
  13    MILLER, JAY        A41937       L     m            184.6633   41.544
  14    COUNTS, LISA       A41366   D   L   F m            175.0320   39.377
  15    MILLER, JULIANA    A41938   U   L   F m   L        168.0418   37.805
  16    McDONALD, RUSSELL  A41629       L                  136.1530   30.631
  17    ROSEN, JEFF        PEN      U   L R   m            130.4765   29.354
  18    RICH, PAUL         A43372   U   L       P          119.8774   26.969
  19    CHEW, LORRAINE     PEN          L   F m             89.9679   20.240


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                 STICK IT TO EM
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 8,2000 at 20:00:25
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   166    0   21.95   7.5626 170.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B   158   10   22.66   6.5313 146.8173  86.363
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C   159    0   26.66   5.9640 134.0641  78.861
   4   NEWELL, TY           11   C   157    0   30.35   5.1730 116.2830  68.402
   5   MURRAY, MIKE         21   C   163    0   31.70   5.1420 115.5857  67.992
   6   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C   164    0   31.90   5.1411 115.5657  67.980
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        7   C   160    0   31.93   5.0110 112.6410  66.259
   8   AMERAL, JOSE         18   D   166    0   35.01   4.7415 106.5838  62.696
   9   STOLARZ, RON         19   C   160   10   35.17   4.2650  95.8726  56.396
  10   CARNAHAN, LEE        22   D   158   10   34.82   4.2504  95.5451  56.203
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   151   10   44.13   3.1951  71.8226  42.249
  12   COUNTS, LISA         20   D   147   10   44.59   3.0724  69.0651  40.627
  13   McDONALD, RUSSELL    14       157    0   57.49   2.7309  61.3879  36.111
  14   MILLER, JAY           6       164    0   64.82   2.5301  56.8735  33.455
  15   MILLER, JULIANA       4   U   168    0   72.57   2.3150  52.0389  30.611
  16   KIRKLAND, JUE         3       139   40   46.27   2.1396  48.0964  28.292
  17   ROSEN, JEFF          12   U   166    0   84.52   1.9640  44.1493  25.970
  18   CHEW, LORRAINE        5       142   30   70.28   1.5936  35.8231  21.072
  19   RICH, PAUL           10   U   154   20   87.35   1.5341  34.4840  20.285


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                 ONE TWO THREE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 8,2000 at 20:00:25
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   AMERAL, JOSE         18   D   103    0   22.94   4.4900 110.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   101    0   27.40   3.6861  90.3067  82.097
   3   STOLARZ, RON         19   C   103    0   28.51   3.6128  88.5094  80.463
   4   MURRAY, MIKE         21   C   107    0   33.27   3.2161  78.7916  71.629
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B    97   30   21.13   3.1709  77.6828  70.621
   6   CARNAHAN, LEE        22   D   108    0   34.12   3.1653  77.5468  70.497
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        7   C    96    0   30.57   3.1403  76.9351  69.941
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C   105    0   34.07   3.0819  75.5034  68.639
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C   110    0   35.98   3.0573  74.8997  68.091
  10   KIRKLAND, JUE         3       104    0   37.68   2.7601  67.6193  61.472
  11   NEWELL, TY           11   C    95    0   45.12   2.1055  51.5828  46.893
  12   MILLER, JAY           6       103   20   48.71   1.7040  41.7454  37.950
  13   MILLER, JULIANA       4   U   108    0   71.08   1.5194  37.2241  33.840
  14   COUNTS, LISA         20   D    85   10   49.82   1.5054  36.8814  33.529
  15   RICH, PAUL           10   U   102   10   61.94   1.4853  36.3887  33.081
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D    95   40   42.99   1.2794  31.3434  28.494
  17   ROSEN, JEFF          12   U   110   10   94.87   1.0541  25.8237  23.476
  18   CHEW, LORRAINE        5        93   30   71.67   0.8790  21.5354  19.578
  19   McDONALD, RUSSELL    14        99   50   58.71   0.8346  20.4472  18.588


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                     THREE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed July 8,2000 at 20:00:25
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       23   B   206    0   28.13   7.3231 220.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   203   10   32.88   5.8698 176.3400  80.155
   3   STOLARZ, RON         19   C   211    0   39.72   5.3122 159.5875  72.540
   4   MURRAY, MIKE         21   C   214    0   41.23   5.1904 155.9287  70.877
   5   TRAMMELL, ROB        16   C   199    0   41.02   4.8513 145.7413  66.246
   6   ZAHTILLA, DIRK        7   C   212    0   48.71   4.3523 130.7504  59.432
   7   AMERAL, JOSE         18   D   187   20   39.13   4.2678 128.2131  58.279
   8   CARNAHAN, LEE        22   D   211    0   49.62   4.2523 127.7472  58.067
   9   NEWELL, TY           11   C   201   20   42.67   4.2419 127.4329  57.924
  10   ENZER, MATISSE       24   C   212    0   53.95   3.9296 118.0509  53.659
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   199    0   57.12   3.4839 104.6622  47.574
  12   MILLER, JAY           6       210    0   73.32   2.8642  86.0444  39.111
  13   MILLER, JULIANA       4   U   216    0   82.37   2.6223  78.7788  35.809
  14   KIRKLAND, JUE         3       184   30   63.61   2.4210  72.7311  33.060
  15   COUNTS, LISA         20   D   172   40   57.40   2.2997  69.0855  31.403
  16   ROSEN, JEFF          12   U   213   20   95.83   2.0140  60.5035  27.502
  17   McDONALD, RUSSELL    14       180   40   77.43   1.8081  54.3179  24.690
  18   RICH, PAUL           10   U   214    0  131.19   1.6312  49.0047  22.275
  19   CHEW, LORRAINE        5       181   70  102.26   1.0855  32.6094  14.822