Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 JUNE 02 MATCH
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 24,2000 at 19:12:09
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   M   L                  444.7447  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  428.9909   96.458
   3    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  358.9229   80.703
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L                  343.5553   77.248
   5    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L                  287.8530   64.723
   6    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  285.2468   64.137
   7    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  281.8167   63.366
   8    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  259.6891   58.391
   9    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41862   U   L                  245.2124   55.136
  10    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L                  237.9770   53.509
  11    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L                  216.9042   48.770
  12    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L                  206.7281   46.482
  13    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              160.0205   35.980
  14    RICH, PAUL         A43372   U   L                   66.9821   15.061


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                   CRAP SHOOT
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 24,2000 at 19:12:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         20   M   141    0   20.83   6.7691 150.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   B   135    0   20.16   6.6964 148.3901  98.927
   3   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   135   10   22.52   5.5506 122.9994  82.000
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A   125   10   21.73   5.2922 117.2734  78.182
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   B   129   20   21.10   5.1659 114.4738  76.316
   6   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   141    0   27.51   5.1254 113.5770  75.718
   7   COATES, RANDY        12   C   137    0   27.58   4.9674 110.0749  73.383
   8   AMERAL, JOSE         22   D   129   20   25.87   4.2134  93.3665  62.244
   9   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D   140    0   34.66   4.0392  89.5079  59.672
  10   MAEDA, BRUCE          9   U   139   10   32.38   3.9839  88.2825  58.855
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   3   D   142    0   36.71   3.8682  85.7168  57.145
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        10   C   115   40   24.61   3.0475  67.5322  45.021
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   128   10   39.40   2.9949  66.3662  44.244
  14   RICH, PAUL            5   U   133   10   80.30   1.5318  33.9432  22.629


                                 Pistol Stage2
                            ON THE UPPER PAD CM99-56
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 24,2000 at 19:12:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         20   M    56    0    7.43   7.5370  60.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   B    56    0    8.20   6.8293  54.3659  90.610
   3   FYOCK, LEN            1   B    54    0    9.95   5.4271  43.2039  72.007
   4   AMERAL, JOSE         22   D    50    0    9.64   5.1867  41.2900  68.817
   5   MAEDA, BRUCE          9   U    58    0   11.25   5.1556  41.0420  68.403
   6   COATES, RANDY        12   C    51    0   10.06   5.0696  40.3575  67.262
   7   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   B    49    0   10.18   4.8134  38.3178  63.863
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C    58    0   12.63   4.5922  36.5575  60.929
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    49   10    8.90   4.3820  34.8840  58.140
  10   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D    57    0   14.50   3.9310  31.2938  52.156
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   3   D    52   10   13.99   3.0021  23.8992  39.832
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    46   10   14.57   2.4708  19.6696  32.783
  13   WATERS, CHUCK        10   C    41   20    9.48   2.2152  17.6345  29.391
  14   RICH, PAUL            5   U    52   10   29.94   1.4028  11.1674  18.612


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                  STAGE THREE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 24,2000 at 19:12:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   B   122    0   15.05   8.1063 130.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         20   M   104    0   13.37   7.7786 124.7447  95.957
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   B   124    0   16.44   7.5426 120.9595  93.046
   4   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   125    0   19.69   6.3484 101.8086  78.314
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        10   C   112   10   20.13   5.0671  81.2599  62.508
   6   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D   109    0   23.90   4.5607  73.1390  56.261
   7   AMERAL, JOSE         22   D   108   10   22.84   4.2907  68.8098  52.931
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   125    0   30.31   4.1241  66.1369  50.875
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    99   10   21.81   4.0807  65.4417  50.340
  10   MAEDA, BRUCE          9   U   112   10   25.11   4.0621  65.1439  50.111
  11   COATES, RANDY        12   C   105   10   23.49   4.0443  64.8575  49.890
  12   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   3   D   118   10   27.51   3.9259  62.9584  48.430
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   118    0   44.08   2.6770  42.9300  33.023
  14   RICH, PAUL            5   U    89   60   53.93   0.5377   8.6235   6.633


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    CYCLONE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed June 24,2000 at 19:12:21
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         20   M   104    0   10.58   9.8299 110.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       18   B   108    0   11.48   9.4077 105.2754  95.705
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   B   103   20   12.20   6.8033  76.1313  69.210
   4   FYOCK, LEN            1   B   101   10   13.48   6.7507  75.5434  68.676
   5   COATES, RANDY        12   C   102    0   15.73   6.4844  72.5631  65.966
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    93   10   13.73   6.0452  67.6477  61.498
   7   TRAMMELL, ROB         4   C   110    0   18.78   5.8573  65.5453  59.587
   8   AMERAL, JOSE         22   D    93   10   16.52   5.0242  56.2228  51.112
   9   MAEDA, BRUCE          9   U    86   10   16.76   4.5346  50.7440  46.131
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        10   C    91   20   15.74   4.5108  50.4776  45.889
  11   CARNAHAN, LEE         6   D   102    0   25.92   3.9352  44.0363  40.033
  12   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   3   D    95   10   27.85   3.0521  34.1537  31.049
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    88   30   20.90   2.7751  31.0547  28.232
  14   RICH, PAUL            5   U    84   20   54.06   1.1839  13.2480  12.044