Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                      May 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 29,2000 at 21:54:06
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    CHANG, ALEX        F37481   B   L                  365.0000  100.000
   2    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  248.2321   68.009
   3    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L               S  239.5286   65.624
   4    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  230.7158   63.210
   5    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L                  212.2863   58.161
   6    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  165.3470   45.301
   7    SWANSON, FRANK     TY35923  D   L R   m            144.0883   39.476
   8    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            130.9330   35.872
   9    ROSEN, JEFF                 U   L R   m            129.3035   35.426
  10    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L                  120.2714   32.951
  11    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  118.0174   32.334
  12    PETTINICCHI, JOE   A41828   D   L                  115.5822   31.666
  13    LEONG, WAYNE       A3855    A   L                  107.0921   29.340
  14    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934   D   L                  104.6584   28.674
  15    DANG, KEVIN        A43133       L     m             78.9728   21.636
  16    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F               74.5168   20.416
  17    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L                   73.3948   20.108
  18    RICH, PAUL         PEN          L                   19.7126    5.401


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                WHEEL OF FORTUNE
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 29,2000 at 21:54:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          19   B   108   10   17.82   5.4994 120.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN            2   B   102   10   21.73   4.2338  92.3828  76.986
   3   COATES, RANDY        15   C   105    0   26.23   4.0031  87.3482  72.790
   4   LEONG, WAYNE         21   A    96   30   16.89   3.9076  85.2663  71.055
   5   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    94   10   25.39   3.3084  72.1904  60.159
   6   NEWELL, TY           18   C    91   10   25.16   3.2194  70.2486  58.541
   7   SWANSON, FRANK        1   D   114    0   40.53   2.8127  61.3749  51.146
   8   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    96   20   28.51   2.6657  58.1673  48.473
   9   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   D    94   20   28.67   2.5811  56.3206  46.934
  10   ROSEN, JEFF           7   U   110    0   46.68   2.3565  51.4191  42.849
  11   DANG, KEVIN          12        82    0   45.40   1.8062  39.4114  32.843
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    85   40   33.20   1.3554  29.5758  24.647
  13   AMERAL, JOSE         23   D    81   60   23.37   0.8986  19.6076  16.340
  14   ENZER, MATISSE       17   C    74   60   31.87   0.4393   9.5853   7.988
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   5   D    78   90   29.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   RICH, PAUL           11        71  110   90.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WATERS, CHUCK         9   C    65  100   23.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   JENSEN, RICHARD       8   C    82   90   26.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                                 NO-SHOOT SUIT
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 29,2000 at 21:54:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          19   B    54    0    7.89   6.8441  60.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN            2   B    53    0    9.30   5.6989  49.9605  83.268
   3   COATES, RANDY        15   C    50    0   10.73   4.6598  40.8512  68.085
   4   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    52    0   11.69   4.4483  38.9963  64.994
   5   ROSEN, JEFF           7   U    54    0   19.75   2.7342  23.9696  39.949
   6   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   D    51   20   12.07   2.5684  22.5159  37.526
   7   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   5   D    41   10   12.38   2.5040  21.9521  36.587
   8   LEONG, WAYNE         21   A    38   20    7.23   2.4896  21.8258  36.376
   9   SWANSON, FRANK        1   D    51   10   19.82   2.0686  18.1349  30.225
  10   ENZER, MATISSE       17   C    37   10   13.48   2.0030  17.5594  29.266
  11   DANG, KEVIN          12        28    0   19.81   1.4134  12.3911  20.652
  12   NEWELL, TY           18   C    34   20   10.88   1.2868  11.2806  18.801
  13   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    34   20   21.72   0.6446   5.6507   9.418
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD       8   C    34   30   13.15   0.3042   2.6666   4.444
  15   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    33   30   11.55   0.2597   2.2771   3.795
  16   AMERAL, JOSE         23   D    19   60    9.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   WATERS, CHUCK         9   C    19   40    9.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   RICH, PAUL           11        26   90   62.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                 BARRELS OF FUN
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 29,2000 at 21:54:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          19   B    84    0   14.50   5.7931 100.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY           18   C    90    0   19.61   4.5895  79.2236  79.224
   3   WATERS, CHUCK         9   C    86    0   20.87   4.1208  71.1320  71.132
   4   COATES, RANDY        15   C    85    0   25.23   3.3690  58.1556  58.156
   5   AMERAL, JOSE         23   D    83    0   25.17   3.2976  56.9226  56.923
   6   FYOCK, LEN            2   B    82   10   22.17   3.2476  56.0603  56.060
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    85   10   24.13   3.1082  53.6528  53.653
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       17   C    82    0   28.16   2.9119  50.2655  50.265
   9   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    82    0   29.36   2.7929  48.2112  48.211
  10   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   5   D    94    0   37.04   2.5378  43.8073  43.807
  11   JENSEN, RICHARD       8   C    76   20   25.82   2.1689  37.4387  37.439
  12   SWANSON, FRANK        1   D    89   10   43.16   1.8304  31.5962  31.596
  13   ROSEN, JEFF           7   U    98    0   58.86   1.6650  28.7406  28.741
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    66   30   31.88   1.1292  19.4927  19.493
  15   DANG, KEVIN          12        60   20   41.13   0.9725  16.7877  16.788
  16   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   D    61   40   22.21   0.9455  16.3215  16.321
  17   RICH, PAUL           11        47   70   45.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   LEONG, WAYNE         21   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                             CHEESE BLOCK INCIDENT
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 29,2000 at 21:54:15
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHANG, ALEX          19   B    82    0   10.70   7.6636  85.0000 100.000
   2   NEWELL, TY           18   C    75    0   11.89   6.3078  69.9630  82.309
   3   ENZER, MATISSE       17   C    83    0   17.20   4.8256  53.5228  62.968
   4   COATES, RANDY        15   C    78    0   16.27   4.7941  53.1736  62.557
   5   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    80   10   14.68   4.7684  52.8884  62.222
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         22   C    81    0   17.53   4.6207  51.2498  60.294
   7   FYOCK, LEN            2   B    74   20   12.02   4.4925  49.8285  58.622
   8   WATERS, CHUCK         9   C    73   10   14.22   4.4304  49.1394  57.811
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         23   D    69   20   13.10   3.7405  41.4872  48.808
  10   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   5   D    84   10   21.10   3.5071  38.8990  45.764
  11   JENSEN, RICHARD       8   C    74   30   14.66   3.0014  33.2895  39.164
  12   SWANSON, FRANK        1   D    80   10   23.54   2.9737  32.9823  38.803
  13   ROSEN, JEFF           7   U    85    0   37.45   2.2697  25.1742  29.617
  14   PETTINICCHI, JOE      3   D    56   20   19.55   1.8414  20.4242  24.028
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    71   30   22.97   1.7849  19.7976  23.291
  16   RICH, PAUL           11        79    0   44.45   1.7773  19.7126  23.191
  17   DANG, KEVIN          12        69   40   30.98   0.9361  10.3826  12.215
 DNF   LEONG, WAYNE         21   A   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000