Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                  May 01 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:34:59
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  362.3962  100.000
   2    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  356.5615   98.390
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  350.5948   96.744
   4    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      343.0249   94.655
   5    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B                      340.0070   93.822
   6    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  302.9293   83.591
   7    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      293.3288   80.941
   8    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C                      270.6379   74.680
   9    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              262.3155   72.384
  10    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   B                      238.7448   65.879
  11    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  237.4800   65.530
  12    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  224.8484   62.045
  13    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  202.7883   55.958
  14    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            200.7462   55.394
  15    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   C       F              200.7318   55.390
  16    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  198.6183   54.807
  17    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  191.9775   52.974
  18    WELSH, BILL        A23927   D                   S  190.6365   52.604
  19    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            162.8518   44.938
  20    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              151.8537   41.903
  21    MINER, CLIFF       PEN          L                  134.4808   37.109
  22    McEVOY, CLAUS      PEN          L                  130.2732   35.948
  23    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S   93.2048   25.719
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Rug Burn III
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:35:07
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B   129    0   24.39   5.2891 140.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   135    0   26.15   5.1625 136.6508  97.608
   3   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A   124   10   25.48   4.4741 118.4285  84.592
   4   WARREN, ERIK         23   A   125   10   26.60   4.3233 114.4371  81.741
   5   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   132   10   28.23   4.3216 114.3929  81.709
   6   LITTMAN, KATHY       19   C   129   10   27.75   4.2883 113.5101  81.079
   7   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       10   B   127   10   27.92   4.1905 110.9227  79.230
   8   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C   126    0   34.50   3.6522  96.6721  69.052
   9   BOWERS, BILL          7   C   125    0   38.84   3.2183  85.1885  60.849
  10   NEWELL, TY           18   C   126    0   41.43   3.0413  80.5018  57.501
  11   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      1   B   122   30   32.05   2.8705  75.9818  54.273
  12   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   C   123    0   43.32   2.8393  75.1567  53.683
  13   STOLARZ, RON          9   C   125   10   43.19   2.6627  70.4798  50.343
  14   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   133    0   50.91   2.6125  69.1510  49.394
  15   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      4   B   122   10   43.18   2.5938  68.6571  49.041
  16   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D   108   30   38.88   2.0062  53.1029  37.931
  17   WELSH, BILL           3   D   121   30   45.82   1.9860  52.5698  37.550
  18   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D   105   10   49.29   1.9274  51.0171  36.441
  19   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C   127   30   55.16   1.7585  46.5476  33.248
  20   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   106   40   44.07   1.4976  39.6417  28.315
  21   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       115   40   61.56   1.2183  32.2487  23.035
  22   MINER, CLIFF          8       110   50   52.52   1.1424  30.2396  21.600
  23   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    95   90   31.26   0.1600   4.2338   3.024


                                 Pistol Stage2
                            Better Make Sure CM99-50
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:35:07
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         23   A    37    0    5.31   6.9680  40.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    38    0    6.20   6.1290  35.1840  87.960
   3   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    30    0    5.02   5.9761  34.3061  85.765
   4   BOWERS, BILL          7   C    33    0    5.83   5.6604  32.4937  81.234
   5   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       10   B    35    0    6.46   5.4180  31.1020  77.755
   6   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      4   B    34    0    6.38   5.3292  30.5922  76.481
   7   STOLARZ, RON          9   C    34    0    8.23   4.1312  23.7155  59.289
   8   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      1   B    32   10    5.41   4.0665  23.3442  58.360
   9   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    34    0    8.48   4.0094  23.0163  57.541
  10   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B    33   10    5.80   3.9655  22.7642  56.911
  11   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   C    33    0    9.09   3.6304  20.8402  52.101
  12   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    32   10    6.95   3.1655  18.1715  45.429
  13   McEVOY, CLAUS         5        38    0   12.66   3.0016  17.2307  43.077
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    30    0   10.48   2.8626  16.4329  41.082
  15   LITTMAN, KATHY       19   C    31   10    7.41   2.8340  16.2688  40.672
  16   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    28   10    7.23   2.4896  14.2918  35.730
  17   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    30   10    8.46   2.3641  13.5711  33.928
  18   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C    32   10   11.09   1.9838  11.3879  28.470
  19   NEWELL, TY           18   C    30   20    6.32   1.5823   9.0832  22.708
  20   MINER, CLIFF          8        28   10   11.91   1.5113   8.6759  21.690
  21   WELSH, BILL           3   D    28   20    7.44   1.0753   6.1726  15.432
  22   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    24   20    9.19   0.4353   2.4986   6.247
  23   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C    28   30    6.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                          Wm. Tell Eat Your Heart Out
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:35:07
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B   108    0   19.06   5.6663 110.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    98   10   16.61   5.2980 102.8500  93.500
   3   WARREN, ERIK         23   A    93   10   16.01   5.1843 100.6418  91.493
   4   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       10   B    96   10   18.08   4.7566  92.3404  83.946
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    87   10   17.30   4.4509  86.4045  78.550
   6   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      1   B    91    0   21.03   4.3272  84.0028  76.366
   7   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   102    0   24.15   4.2236  81.9925  74.539
   8   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C    98    0   24.68   3.9708  77.0855  70.078
   9   STOLARZ, RON          9   C    97    0   28.66   3.3845  65.7033  59.730
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   102    0   32.67   3.1221  60.6098  55.100
  11   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      4   B    86   30   18.43   3.0385  58.9866  53.624
  12   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   100   10   30.73   2.9287  56.8553  51.687
  13   BOWERS, BILL          7   C    90    0   30.79   2.9230  56.7446  51.586
  14   WELSH, BILL           3   D    96   10   29.72   2.8937  56.1747  51.068
  15   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    86    0   29.77   2.8888  56.0803  50.982
  16   NEWELL, TY           18   C    86   20   23.41   2.8193  54.7311  49.756
  17   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   C    91   20   26.72   2.6572  51.5839  46.894
  18   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       106    0   40.26   2.6329  51.1122  46.466
  19   MINER, CLIFF          8        99    0   41.33   2.3954  46.5008  42.273
  20   LITTMAN, KATHY       19   C    82   40   18.90   2.2222  43.1399  39.218
  21   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    84   20   31.83   2.0107  39.0332  35.485
  22   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    92   40   30.29   1.7167  33.3270  30.297
  23   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    74   40   22.06   1.5413  29.9202  27.200


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                   Hard Shots
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:35:08
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      1   B   101    0   15.49   6.5203 110.0000 100.000
   2   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       10   B    97    0   15.06   6.4409 108.6598  98.782
   3   WARREN, ERIK         23   A   100    0   15.72   6.3613 107.3173  97.561
   4   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    99    0   16.54   5.9855 100.9769  91.797
   5   BOWERS, BILL          7   C   101    0   17.71   5.7030  96.2111  87.465
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   100   10   16.44   5.4745  92.3555  83.960
   7   LITTMAN, KATHY       19   C   101    0   19.06   5.2991  89.3967  81.270
   8   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   100    0   19.09   5.2383  88.3723  80.338
   9   NEWELL, TY           18   C    97    0   20.32   4.7736  80.5323  73.211
  10   SHAHENIAN, DAVID      4   B    98   10   18.44   4.7722  80.5089  73.190
  11   STOLARZ, RON          9   C   106    0   23.05   4.5987  77.5814  70.529
  12   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C   106    0   23.19   4.5709  77.1131  70.103
  13   WELSH, BILL           3   D   100    0   22.28   4.4883  75.7194  68.836
  14   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    99   10   21.69   4.1033  69.2233  62.930
  15   SABUROMARU, JAMES    15   B    99   20   19.82   3.9859  67.2428  61.130
  16   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   104   10   24.25   3.8763  65.3941  59.449
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    88   20   19.87   3.4222  57.7342  52.486
  18   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     12   C    87   10   24.44   3.1506  53.1510  48.319
  19   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    88   10   24.76   3.1502  53.1455  48.314
  20   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    89   10   26.77   2.9511  49.7852  45.259
  21   MINER, CLIFF          8        99    0   34.04   2.9083  49.0645  44.604
  22   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    84   20   30.70   2.0847  35.1693  31.972
  23   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       100   20   45.47   1.7594  29.6816  26.983