Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                  May 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:33:23
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  374.8802  100.000
   2    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  369.1383   98.468
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  362.2594   96.633
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  313.6421   83.665
   5    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  245.7144   65.545
   6    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  232.6395   62.057
   7    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  210.0703   56.037
   8    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            209.1736   55.797
   9    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  204.5109   54.554
  10    AMERAL, JOSE       A40938   D   L                  198.9083   53.059
  11    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L     m            168.0604   44.830
  12    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              157.9180   42.125
  13    MINER, CLIFF       PEN          L                  139.6812   37.260
  14    McEVOY, CLAUS      PEN          L                  135.3588   36.107
  15    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S   96.9540   25.863


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Rug Burn III
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:33:31
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   135    0   26.15   5.1625 140.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A   124   10   25.48   4.4741 121.3311  86.665
   3   WARREN, ERIK         23   A   125   10   26.60   4.3233 117.2419  83.744
   4   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   132   10   28.23   4.3216 117.1966  83.712
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C   126    0   34.50   3.6522  99.0415  70.744
   6   NEWELL, TY           18   C   126    0   41.43   3.0413  82.4748  58.911
   7   STOLARZ, RON          9   C   125   10   43.19   2.6627  72.2072  51.577
   8   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   133    0   50.91   2.6125  70.8458  50.604
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D   108   30   38.88   2.0062  54.4044  38.860
  10   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D   105   10   49.29   1.9274  52.2675  37.334
  11   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C   127   30   55.16   1.7585  47.6885  34.063
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   106   40   44.07   1.4976  40.6133  29.009
  13   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       115   40   61.56   1.2183  33.0391  23.599
  14   MINER, CLIFF          8       110   50   52.52   1.1424  30.9808  22.129
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    95   90   31.26   0.1600   4.3376   3.098


                                 Pistol Stage2
                            Better Make Sure CM99-50
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:33:31
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         23   A    37    0    5.31   6.9680  40.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    38    0    6.20   6.1290  35.1840  87.960
   3   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    30    0    5.02   5.9761  34.3061  85.765
   4   STOLARZ, RON          9   C    34    0    8.23   4.1312  23.7155  59.289
   5   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    34    0    8.48   4.0094  23.0163  57.541
   6   FYOCK, LEN           22   B    32   10    6.95   3.1655  18.1715  45.429
   7   McEVOY, CLAUS         5        38    0   12.66   3.0016  17.2307  43.077
   8   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    30    0   10.48   2.8626  16.4329  41.082
   9   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    28   10    7.23   2.4896  14.2918  35.730
  10   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    30   10    8.46   2.3641  13.5711  33.928
  11   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C    32   10   11.09   1.9838  11.3879  28.470
  12   NEWELL, TY           18   C    30   20    6.32   1.5823   9.0832  22.708
  13   MINER, CLIFF          8        28   10   11.91   1.5113   8.6759  21.690
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    24   20    9.19   0.4353   2.4986   6.247
  15   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C    28   30    6.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                          Wm. Tell Eat Your Heart Out
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:33:31
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    98   10   16.61   5.2980 110.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         23   A    93   10   16.01   5.1843 107.6383  97.853
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B    87   10   17.30   4.4509  92.4112  84.010
   4   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   102    0   24.15   4.2236  87.6926  79.720
   5   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C    98    0   24.68   3.9708  82.4444  74.949
   6   STOLARZ, RON          9   C    97    0   28.66   3.3845  70.2709  63.883
   7   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D   102    0   32.67   3.1221  64.8233  58.930
   8   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   100   10   30.73   2.9287  60.8078  55.280
   9   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    86    0   29.77   2.8888  59.9790  54.526
  10   NEWELL, TY           18   C    86   20   23.41   2.8193  58.5360  53.215
  11   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       106    0   40.26   2.6329  54.6654  49.696
  12   MINER, CLIFF          8        99    0   41.33   2.3954  49.7335  45.212
  13   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    84   20   31.83   2.0107  41.7468  37.952
  14   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    92   40   30.29   1.7167  35.6438  32.403
  15   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    74   40   22.06   1.5413  32.0002  29.091


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                   Hard Shots
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed May 21,2000 at 20:33:32
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         23   A   100    0   15.72   6.3613 110.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         14   A    99    0   16.54   5.9855 103.5011  94.092
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       21   B   100   10   16.44   5.4745  94.6642  86.058
   4   FYOCK, LEN           22   B   100    0   19.09   5.2383  90.5814  82.347
   5   NEWELL, TY           18   C    97    0   20.32   4.7736  82.5455  75.041
   6   STOLARZ, RON          9   C   106    0   23.05   4.5987  79.5208  72.292
   7   ENZER, MATISSE       16   C   106    0   23.19   4.5709  79.0407  71.855
   8   AMERAL, JOSE         20   D    99   10   21.69   4.1033  70.9538  64.503
   9   MURRAY, MIKE          6   C   104   10   24.25   3.8763  67.0288  60.935
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        13   C    88   20   19.87   3.4222  59.1774  53.798
  11   JENSEN, RICHARD      11   C    88   10   24.76   3.1502  54.4740  49.522
  12   CARNAHAN, LEE        17   D    89   10   26.77   2.9511  51.0298  46.391
  13   MINER, CLIFF          8        99    0   34.04   2.9083  50.2910  45.719
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY       2   D    84   20   30.70   2.0847  36.0485  32.771
  15   McEVOY, CLAUS         5       100   20   45.47   1.7594  30.4236  27.658