Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 April 01 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:11:25
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M                      369.5612  100.000
   2    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  305.1683   82.576
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  285.8256   77.342
   4    VAN ZEVERN, MARK   A32422   B                      265.5798   71.864
   5    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  260.1570   70.396
   6    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B                      259.1372   70.120
   7    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      253.6499   68.635
   8    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              236.7924   64.074
   9    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C       F              228.5632   61.847
  10    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  223.4976   60.476
  11    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   B                   S  216.9881   58.715
  12    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  177.9546   48.153
  13    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            173.9548   47.071
  14    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                  171.5561   46.422
  15    ZAHTILLA, ISABEL   A35237   C       F              170.5674   46.154
  16    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L                  165.7624   44.854
  17    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  165.0207   44.653
  18    HUEY, KENNETH      TY14898  C   L                  156.9007   42.456
  19    WELSH, BILL        A23927                       S  156.4948   42.346
  20    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  154.1667   41.716
  21    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  152.4329   41.247
  22    VON SCHWINDEMAN, K              L                  139.8354   37.838
  23    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  138.7082   37.533
  24    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934       L                  115.6940   31.306
  25    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              106.7926   28.897
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                   Green Door
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:11:33
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         20   M   143    0   24.42   5.8559 150.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          4   A   143    0   25.77   5.5491 142.1420  94.761
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B   142   10   26.75   4.9346 126.4011  84.267
   4   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      8   B   139    0   28.20   4.9291 126.2602  84.173
   5   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       14   B   133    0   27.08   4.9114 125.8065  83.871
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B   135   10   27.46   4.5521 116.6032  77.735
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    25   B   143   40   28.60   3.6014  92.2512  61.501
   8   KRITZER, JOANN       24   C   135   10   36.41   3.4331  87.9406  58.627
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   133   20   33.46   3.3772  86.5075  57.672
  10   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C   135   30   31.22   3.3632  86.1504  57.434
  11   FYOCK, LEN           21   B   127   30   31.78   3.0522  78.1840  52.123
  12   WELSH, BILL           3       144    0   47.65   3.0220  77.4107  51.607
  13   BOWERS, BILL          5   C   116   30   32.12   2.6775  68.5841  45.723
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D   134   10   48.07   2.5796  66.0766  44.051
  15   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     16   C   132   30   41.29   2.4703  63.2784  42.186
  16   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D   124   20   42.37   2.4546  62.8747  41.916
  17   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A   140   20   51.62   2.3247  59.5475  39.698
  18   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C   120   50   31.40   2.2293  57.1043  38.070
  19   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C   123   40   37.47   2.2151  56.7409  37.827
  20   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C   127   40   39.32   2.2126  56.6768  37.785
  21   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2       122   40   37.32   2.1972  56.2823  37.522
  22   LIU, JULIAN          23   C   119   40   36.47   2.1662  55.4870  36.991
  23   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     13   B   141   10   62.82   2.0853  53.4162  35.611
  24   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C   117   50   40.43   1.6572  42.4495  28.300
  25   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6       133   40   57.19   1.6262  41.6547  27.770


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              Works For Me CM99-41
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:11:33
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    58    0    6.84   8.4795  60.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN         20   M    50    0    5.94   8.4175  59.5612  99.269
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    25   B    50    0    6.63   7.5415  53.3625  88.937
   4   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       14   B    53    0    7.69   6.8921  48.7674  81.279
   5   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C    59    0    9.03   6.5338  46.2321  77.054
   6   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     13   B    57    0    8.75   6.5143  46.0942  76.824
   7   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    53    0    8.34   6.3549  44.9666  74.944
   8   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    55    0    8.88   6.1937  43.8257  73.043
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    52    0    8.50   6.1177  43.2877  72.146
  10   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    55    0    9.98   5.5110  38.9952  64.992
  11   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    54    0   10.91   4.9496  35.0226  58.371
  12   KRITZER, JOANN       24   C    55    0   11.16   4.9283  34.8721  58.120
  13   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     16   C    58    0   12.06   4.8093  34.0299  56.716
  14   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      8   B    51    0   10.82   4.7135  33.3520  55.587
  15   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    51    0   11.44   4.4580  31.5445  52.574
  16   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        57    0   14.70   3.8776  27.4370  45.728
  17   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    45   10    9.03   3.8760  27.4258  45.710
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    49    0   12.87   3.8073  26.9399  44.900
  19   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    45   20    6.76   3.6982  26.1681  43.614
  20   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    58    0   16.33   3.5518  25.1317  41.886
  21   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        58    0   17.16   3.3800  23.9161  39.860
  22   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    42   10   11.03   2.9012  20.5284  34.214
  23   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    47   20    9.72   2.7778  19.6552  32.759
  24   WELSH, BILL           3        48   20   12.82   2.1841  15.4543  25.757
  25   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    56   80    8.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                      Will
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:11:33
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         20   M    78    0    8.42   9.2637  80.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    77    0    9.57   8.0460  69.4842  86.855
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    80    0   10.65   7.5117  64.8706  81.088
   4   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    76    0   10.13   7.5025  64.7906  80.988
   5   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     13   B    76    0   10.46   7.2658  62.7464  78.433
   6   SABUROMARU, JAMES    25   B    74    0   11.07   6.6847  57.7286  72.161
   7   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    78    0   12.81   6.0890  52.5839  65.730
   8   KRITZER, JOANN       24   C    77    0   12.92   5.9598  51.4678  64.335
   9   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C    77   10   11.45   5.8515  50.5332  63.167
  10   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    71    0   12.52   5.6709  48.9736  61.217
  11   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    76    0   13.72   5.5394  47.8373  59.797
  12   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      8   B    70   20    9.32   5.3648  46.3299  57.912
  13   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    75    0   14.34   5.2301  45.1669  56.459
  14   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    68   10   11.69   4.9615  42.8471  53.559
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    76    0   16.58   4.5838  39.5856  49.482
  16   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       14   B    75    0   17.18   4.3655  37.7004  47.125
  17   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     16   C    71   10   14.01   4.3540  37.6010  47.001
  18   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    76    0   17.53   4.3354  37.4402  46.800
  19   WELSH, BILL           3        79    0   19.08   4.1405  35.7566  44.696
  20   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    77    0   18.61   4.1376  35.7315  44.664
  21   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        77    0   19.21   4.0083  34.6155  43.269
  22   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    73    0   18.41   3.9652  34.2434  42.804
  23   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        77    0   24.25   3.1753  27.4212  34.277
  24   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    64   20   21.79   2.0193  17.4382  21.798
  25   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    68   20   30.09   1.5952  13.7761  17.220


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    The Wall
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:11:33
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         20   M    72    0    8.16   8.8235  80.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    75    0    9.94   7.5453  68.4104  85.513
   3   VAN ZEVERN, MARK      8   B    69    0   10.49   6.5777  59.6377  74.547
   4   SABUROMARU, JAMES    25   B    74   10   10.40   6.1539  55.7949  69.744
   5   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     13   B    76    0   12.59   6.0365  54.7313  68.414
   6   KRITZER, JOANN       24   C    74    0   12.36   5.9871  54.2827  67.853
   7   LITTMAN, KATHY       17   C    70    0   11.78   5.9423  53.8767  67.346
   8   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    70   10   10.36   5.7915  52.5097  65.637
   9   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    70   10   11.27   5.3239  48.2698  60.337
  10   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    71   10   12.47   4.8917  44.3518  55.440
  11   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    64   10   11.44   4.7203  42.7972  53.497
  12   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       14   B    69    0   15.12   4.5635  41.3756  51.720
  13   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    67   10   13.93   4.0919  37.0998  46.375
  14   ZAHTILLA, ISABEL     16   C    75    0   19.07   3.9329  35.6581  44.573
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    63   10   14.89   3.5594  32.2723  40.340
  16   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    78    0   22.15   3.5214  31.9277  39.910
  17   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    66   10   16.07   3.4848  31.5951  39.494
  18   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    62   10   15.91   3.2684  29.6333  37.042
  19   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    71   10   18.68   3.2655  29.6074  37.009
  20   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    63   10   16.43   3.2258  29.2473  36.559
  21   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        72   10   19.59   3.1649  28.6949  35.869
  22   WELSH, BILL           3        63   10   17.24   3.0743  27.8732  34.841
  23   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    58   10   16.40   2.9268  26.5366  33.171
  24   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        68   10   33.91   1.7104  15.5077  19.385
  25   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    66   80   22.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.000