Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 April 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:16:45
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  335.1317  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  309.6030   92.382
   3    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  284.2006   84.803
   4    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  243.9553   72.794
   5    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  193.1984   57.649
   6    ENZER, MATISSE     TY37461  C   L     m            190.0654   56.714
   7    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                  185.5095   55.354
   8    CARNAHAN, LEE      A39699   D   L                  180.7059   53.921
   9    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  178.9047   53.383
  10    HUEY, KENNETH      TY14898  C   L                  172.7982   51.561
  11    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  169.7657   50.656
  12    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  167.4456   49.964
  13    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  152.0008   45.356
  14    VON SCHWINDEMAN, K PEN          L                  151.9581   45.343
  15    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934       L                  125.8627   37.556
  16    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              112.5303   33.578


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                   Green Door
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:16:54
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          4   A   143    0   25.77   5.5491 150.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B   142   10   26.75   4.9346 133.3889  88.926
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B   135   10   27.46   4.5521 123.0494  82.033
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C   133   20   33.46   3.3772  91.2898  60.860
   5   FYOCK, LEN           21   B   127   30   31.78   3.0522  82.5062  55.004
   6   BOWERS, BILL          5   C   116   30   32.12   2.6775  72.3756  48.250
   7   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D   134   10   48.07   2.5796  69.7295  46.486
   8   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D   124   20   42.37   2.4546  66.3506  44.234
   9   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A   140   20   51.62   2.3247  62.8395  41.893
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C   120   50   31.40   2.2293  60.2612  40.174
  11   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C   123   40   37.47   2.2151  59.8777  39.918
  12   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C   127   40   39.32   2.2126  59.8101  39.873
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2       122   40   37.32   2.1972  59.3938  39.596
  14   LIU, JULIAN          23   C   119   40   36.47   2.1662  58.5545  39.036
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C   117   50   40.43   1.6572  44.7963  29.864
  16   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6       133   40   57.19   1.6262  43.9575  29.305


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              Work For Me CM99-41
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:16:54
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    58    0    6.84   8.4795  60.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    53    0    8.34   6.3549  44.9666  74.944
   3   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    55    0    8.88   6.1937  43.8257  73.043
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    52    0    8.50   6.1177  43.2877  72.146
   5   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    55    0    9.98   5.5110  38.9952  64.992
   6   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    54    0   10.91   4.9496  35.0226  58.371
   7   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    51    0   11.44   4.4580  31.5445  52.574
   8   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        57    0   14.70   3.8776  27.4370  45.728
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    45   10    9.03   3.8760  27.4258  45.710
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    49    0   12.87   3.8073  26.9399  44.900
  11   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    45   20    6.76   3.6982  26.1681  43.614
  12   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    58    0   16.33   3.5518  25.1317  41.886
  13   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        58    0   17.16   3.3800  23.9161  39.860
  14   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    42   10   11.03   2.9012  20.5284  34.214
  15   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    47   20    9.72   2.7778  19.6552  32.759
  16   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    56   80    8.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                      Will
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:16:54
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    77    0    9.57   8.0460  80.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    80    0   10.65   7.5117  74.6881  93.360
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    76    0   10.13   7.5025  74.5960  93.245
   4   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    78    0   12.81   6.0890  60.5419  75.677
   5   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    71    0   12.52   5.6709  56.3852  70.482
   6   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    76    0   13.72   5.5394  55.0770  68.846
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    75    0   14.34   5.2301  52.0024  65.003
   8   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    68   10   11.69   4.9615  49.3316  61.664
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    76    0   16.58   4.5838  45.5765  56.971
  10   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    76    0   17.53   4.3354  43.1065  53.883
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    77    0   18.61   4.1376  41.1392  51.424
  12   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        77    0   19.21   4.0083  39.8542  49.818
  13   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    73    0   18.41   3.9652  39.4258  49.282
  14   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        77    0   24.25   3.1753  31.5711  39.464
  15   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    64   20   21.79   2.0193  20.0773  25.097
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    68   20   30.09   1.5952  15.8609  19.826


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    The Wall
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                        Printed April 8,2000 at 19:16:55
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          4   A    75    0    9.94   7.5453  80.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           21   B    70   10   10.36   5.7915  61.4055  76.757
   3   LIU, JULIAN          23   C    70   10   11.27   5.3239  56.4472  70.559
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       19   B    71   10   12.47   4.8917  51.8655  64.832
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       22   B    64   10   11.44   4.7203  50.0476  62.559
   6   CARNAHAN, LEE         9   D    67   10   13.93   4.0919  43.3850  54.231
   7   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     7   A    63   10   14.89   3.5594  37.7396  47.174
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        12   C    78    0   22.15   3.5214  37.3367  46.671
   9   HUEY, KENNETH        10   C    66   10   16.07   3.4848  36.9477  46.185
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        18   C    62   10   15.91   3.2684  34.6536  43.317
  11   ENZER, MATISSE        1   C    71   10   18.68   3.2655  34.6232  43.279
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD      15   C    63   10   16.43   3.2258  34.2022  42.753
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  2        72   10   19.59   3.1649  33.5562  41.945
  14   BOWERS, BILL          5   C    58   10   16.40   2.9268  31.0322  38.790
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   6        68   10   33.91   1.7104  18.1349  22.669
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      11   D    66   80   22.99   0.0000   0.0000   0.000