Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 March 02 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:23:30
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    CHAN, THOMAS       L1620    A                      438.4512  100.000
   2    PONCE, DAVID       A32985   A                      431.7893   98.481
   3    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B                      402.4763   91.795
   4    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  395.2066   90.137
   5    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  386.2879   88.103
   6    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  383.8566   87.548
   7    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  380.7085   86.830
   8    WEBB, ELLEN        A38959   C       F              368.2521   83.989
   9    WEBB, DAVID        A31974       L                  361.3283   82.410
  10    DIONISIO, VINCENT  TY33147  C                      349.0473   79.609
  11    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  342.8216   78.189
  12    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L               S  329.8640   75.234
  13    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  327.1184   74.608
  14    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  311.1983   70.977
  15    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F              299.3869   68.283
  16    BELL, LINDSAY      A35442   B   L               S  296.7415   67.679
  17    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   B                      294.1982   67.099
  18    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C       F              285.6129   65.141
  19    PARKER, BRIAN      FY39977  C                      280.5814   63.994
  20    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  262.7449   59.926
  21    WELSH, BILL        A23927                       S  246.1522   56.141
  22    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  245.5439   56.003
  23    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  241.3331   55.042
  24    FRAZIER, ANDREW    PEN      U   L                  224.6284   51.232
  25    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L               S  211.5632   48.252
  26    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  192.9772   44.013
  27    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934       L                  183.2439   41.793
  28    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  153.0757   34.913
  29    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              103.3532   23.572
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Len's Drill
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:23:40
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         24   A   127    0   16.13   7.8735 140.0000 100.000
   2   CHAN, THOMAS         25   A   122   10   15.35   7.2964 129.7384  92.670
   3   WEBB, DAVID           9       133    0   19.38   6.8628 122.0272  87.162
   4   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   126   10   17.22   6.7364 119.7797  85.557
   5   SABUROMARU, JAMES    27   B   124   20   16.09   6.4636 114.9306  82.093
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   127   10   18.36   6.3726 113.3109  80.936
   7   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   130   20   17.44   6.3073 112.1514  80.108
   8   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   122    0   19.59   6.2277 110.7348  79.096
   9   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   132    0   21.27   6.2059 110.3481  78.820
  10   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   120   10   18.67   5.8918 104.7628  74.831
  11   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   128   10   20.30   5.8128 103.3581  73.827
  12   DIONISIO, VINCENT     5   C   128    0   22.23   5.7580 102.3832  73.131
  13   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   116   20   16.73   5.7382 102.0313  72.880
  14   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   135    0   23.57   5.7276 101.8434  72.745
  15   WEBB, ELLEN          11   C   132    0   23.19   5.6921 101.2120  72.294
  16   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     15   B   110   10   18.33   5.4555  97.0055  69.290
  17   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   120   10   20.60   5.3398  94.9477  67.820
  18   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C   128    0   24.27   5.2740  93.7775  66.984
  19   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   126    0   24.54   5.1345  91.2965  65.212
  20   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   115    0   23.73   4.8462  86.1706  61.550
  21   PARKER, BRIAN        26   C   125   10   25.67   4.4799  79.6583  56.899
  22   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   127    0   29.91   4.2461  75.4998  53.928
  23   NEWELL, TY           16   C   114   30   20.92   4.0153  71.3964  50.997
  24   WELSH, BILL           1       137    0   34.82   3.9345  69.9601  49.971
  25   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   132    0   33.64   3.9239  69.7712  49.837
  26   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   123    0   34.42   3.5735  63.5408  45.386
  27   COATES, RANDY         7   C   113   30   26.59   3.1215  55.5032  39.645
  28   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       132    0   49.41   2.6715  47.5026  33.930
  29   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C    75  100   17.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              Body Guard 1 CM99-58
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:23:40
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         24   A    58    0    9.06   6.4018  60.0000 100.000
   2   SABUROMARU, JAMES    27   B    53    0    9.60   5.5208  51.7435  86.239
   3   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B    56    0   10.58   5.2930  49.6083  82.680
   4   DIONISIO, VINCENT     5   C    54    0   10.42   5.1823  48.5710  80.952
   5   WEBB, ELLEN          11   C    54    0   10.53   5.1282  48.0637  80.106
   6   SMYTH, GENE           4   B    57    0   11.22   5.0802  47.6138  79.356
   7   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     15   B    53    0   10.85   4.8848  45.7822  76.304
   8   FYOCK, LEN           20   B    56    0   11.74   4.7700  44.7066  74.511
   9   WARREN, ERIK         18   A    54   10    9.46   4.6512  43.5926  72.654
  10   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A    48    0   10.36   4.6332  43.4242  72.374
  11   CHAN, THOMAS         25   A    48   10    8.27   4.5949  43.0655  71.776
  12   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B    50   10    9.92   4.0323  37.7920  62.987
  13   WEBB, DAVID           9        54   10   11.31   3.8904  36.4620  60.770
  14   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    50    0   13.12   3.8110  35.7181  59.530
  15   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    49    0   13.69   3.5793  33.5462  55.910
  16   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C    49   10   11.79   3.3079  31.0029  51.671
  17   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B    49   10   11.89   3.2801  30.7422  51.237
  18   LIU, JULIAN          29   C    50    0   15.35   3.2573  30.5290  50.882
  19   NEWELL, TY           16   C    55    0   17.59   3.1268  29.3055  48.842
  20   WELSH, BILL           1        55    0   17.77   3.0951  29.0085  48.348
  21   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C    47   10   12.82   2.8861  27.0499  45.083
  22   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C    48    0   18.78   2.5559  23.9550  39.925
  23   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17        55    0   22.94   2.3976  22.4709  37.452
  24   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A    45   20   10.75   2.3256  21.7963  36.327
  25   PARKER, BRIAN        26   C    46   20   11.44   2.2727  21.3010  35.502
  26   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U    52   10   18.97   2.2140  20.7507  34.584
  27   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C    43   20   14.33   1.6050  15.0429  25.072
  28   COATES, RANDY         7   C    46   20   16.31   1.5941  14.9407  24.901
  29   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D    41   30   20.87   0.5271   4.9399   8.233


                                 Pistol Stage3
                            Ellen's and Dave's Idea
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:23:40
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   CHAN, THOMAS         25   A   137    0   22.20   6.1712 160.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   142    0   24.53   5.7888 150.0871  93.804
   3   PONCE, DAVID         24   A   133   10   21.80   5.6422 146.2854  91.428
   4   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   143    0   27.97   5.1126 132.5550  82.847
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   140    0   29.62   4.7265 122.5451  76.591
   6   WEBB, ELLEN          11   C   135    0   28.64   4.7137 122.2119  76.382
   7   PARKER, BRIAN        26   C   136    0   29.23   4.6528 120.6319  75.395
   8   DIONISIO, VINCENT     5   C   132   10   27.24   4.4787 116.1196  72.575
   9   WEBB, DAVID           9       134    0   31.15   4.3018 111.5320  69.708
  10   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   132   30   24.92   4.0931 106.1219  66.326
  11   SABUROMARU, JAMES    27   B   121   10   28.55   3.8879 100.8022  63.001
  12   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   120    0   30.90   3.8835 100.6876  62.930
  13   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   136   10   33.21   3.7940  98.3681  61.480
  14   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   135   10   34.56   3.6169  93.7754  58.610
  15   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     15   B   134   30   29.53   3.5218  91.3108  57.069
  16   WELSH, BILL           1       137    0   40.05   3.4207  88.6890  55.431
  17   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   132   20   35.43   3.1612  81.9594  51.225
  18   COATES, RANDY         7   C   129   20   34.68   3.1430  81.4891  50.931
  19   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C   131   30   32.69   3.0896  80.1049  50.066
  20   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   120   40   27.21   2.9401  76.2280  47.643
  21   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   129   10   40.58   2.9325  76.0304  47.519
  22   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   119   30   30.76   2.8934  75.0164  46.885
  23   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   144   10   51.88   2.5829  66.9664  41.854
  24   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       140    0   55.84   2.5072  65.0032  40.627
  25   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   119   20   44.16   2.2419  58.1245  36.328
  26   NEWELL, TY           16   C   119   50   36.07   1.9130  49.5971  30.998
  27   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C   112   30   44.21   1.8548  48.0889  30.056
  28   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   113   60   35.31   1.5010  38.9162  24.323
  29   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   100  110   53.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                A Change of Pace
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:23:41
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    27   B   129    0   15.30   8.4314 135.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   124    0   14.89   8.3277 133.3407  98.771
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   125    0   16.91   7.3921 118.3593  87.674
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   121    0   17.20   7.0349 112.6399  83.437
   5   CHAN, THOMAS         25   A   122    0   18.49   6.5982 105.6473  78.257
   6   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   125    0   19.82   6.3068 100.9815  74.801
   7   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   118   10   17.14   6.3011 100.8901  74.733
   8   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   111   20   14.62   6.2244  99.6620  73.824
   9   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   116   10   17.24   6.1485  98.4474  72.924
  10   WEBB, ELLEN          11   C   127   10   19.36   6.0434  96.7645  71.677
  11   NEWELL, TY           16   C   127    0   21.35   5.9485  95.2449  70.552
  12   WEBB, DAVID           9       125    0   21.92   5.7026  91.3071  67.635
  13   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C   111    0   19.76   5.6174  89.9439  66.625
  14   PONCE, DAVID         24   A   104   20   15.73   5.3401  85.5039  63.336
  15   KRITZER, JOANN       28   C   119   10   20.61   5.2887  84.6806  62.726
  16   DIONISIO, VINCENT     5   C   117   10   20.90   5.1196  81.9735  60.721
  17   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   125    0   25.79   4.8468  77.6058  57.486
  18   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   123    0   26.29   4.6786  74.9119  55.490
  19   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   115   10   23.11   4.5435  72.7487  53.888
  20   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   124    0   29.45   4.2105  67.4175  49.939
  21   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     15   B    97   30   17.85   3.7535  60.0997  44.518
  22   COATES, RANDY         7   C   128    0   34.37   3.7242  59.6302  44.171
  23   PARKER, BRIAN        26   C   110   40   19.00   3.6842  58.9902  43.696
  24   WELSH, BILL           1       128   10   32.30   3.6533  58.4945  43.329
  25   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   117   10   29.50   3.6271  58.0761  43.019
  26   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   113   30   23.20   3.5776  57.2831  42.432
  27   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       133    0   44.12   3.0145  48.2672  35.754
  28   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   102   20   37.65   2.1780  34.8725  25.832
  29   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   106   40   30.77   2.1450  34.3442  25.440