Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                 March 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:24:05
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  429.5248  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  420.3889   97.873
   3    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  B   L                  419.2711   97.613
   4    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   A   L                  418.1984   97.363
   5    WEBB, DAVID        A31974       L                  395.4419   92.065
   6    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  374.8599   87.273
   7    SMYTH, GENE        A27993   B   L               S  361.4763   84.157
   8    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  354.5013   82.533
   9    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  339.2336   78.979
  10    BELL, LINDSAY      A35442   B   L               S  326.6436   76.048
  11    STOLARZ, RON       A38281   C   L               S  288.4784   67.162
  12    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  266.6594   62.082
  13    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  262.8263   61.190
  14    FRAZIER, ANDREW    PEN      U   L                  244.9959   57.039
  15    COATES, RANDY      A33287   C   L               S  228.9918   53.313
  16    JENSEN, RICHARD    TY36801  C   L               S  215.6935   50.217
  17    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU A41934       L                  199.8414   46.526
  18    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  C   L               S  160.5223   37.372
  19    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              114.1806   26.583

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                  Len's Drill
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:24:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WEBB, DAVID           9       133    0   19.38   6.8628 140.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   126   10   17.22   6.7364 137.4214  98.158
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   127   10   18.36   6.3726 129.9999  92.857
   4   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   130   20   17.44   6.3073 128.6696  91.907
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   122    0   19.59   6.2277 127.0444  90.746
   6   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   132    0   21.27   6.2059 126.6007  90.429
   7   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   120   10   18.67   5.8918 120.1928  85.852
   8   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   128   10   20.30   5.8128 118.5812  84.701
   9   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   116   20   16.73   5.7382 117.0590  83.614
  10   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   135    0   23.57   5.7276 116.8434  83.460
  11   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   126    0   24.54   5.1345 104.7431  74.817
  12   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   115    0   23.73   4.8462  98.8622  70.616
  13   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   127    0   29.91   4.2461  86.6198  61.871
  14   NEWELL, TY           16   C   114   30   20.92   4.0153  81.9121  58.509
  15   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   132    0   33.64   3.9239  80.0475  57.177
  16   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   123    0   34.42   3.5735  72.8994  52.071
  17   COATES, RANDY         7   C   113   30   26.59   3.1215  63.6779  45.484
  18   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       132    0   49.41   2.6715  54.4990  38.928
  19   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C    75  100   17.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                              Body Guard 1 CM99-58
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:24:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B    56    0   10.58   5.2930  60.0000 100.000
   2   SMYTH, GENE           4   B    57    0   11.22   5.0802  57.5878  95.980
   3   FYOCK, LEN           20   B    56    0   11.74   4.7700  54.0715  90.119
   4   WARREN, ERIK         18   A    54   10    9.46   4.6512  52.7242  87.874
   5   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A    48    0   10.36   4.6332  52.5206  87.534
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B    50   10    9.92   4.0323  45.7085  76.181
   7   WEBB, DAVID           9        54   10   11.31   3.8904  44.1000  73.500
   8   STOLARZ, RON         10   C    50    0   13.12   3.8110  43.2002  72.000
   9   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C    49    0   13.69   3.5793  40.5733  67.622
  10   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B    49   10   11.89   3.2801  37.1819  61.970
  11   LIU, JULIAN          29   C    50    0   15.35   3.2573  36.9241  61.540
  12   NEWELL, TY           16   C    55    0   17.59   3.1268  35.4443  59.074
  13   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C    48    0   18.78   2.5559  28.9730  48.288
  14   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17        55    0   22.94   2.3976  27.1780  45.297
  15   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A    45   20   10.75   2.3256  26.3621  43.937
  16   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U    52   10   18.97   2.2140  25.0975  41.829
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C    43   20   14.33   1.6050  18.1940  30.323
  18   COATES, RANDY         7   C    46   20   16.31   1.5941  18.0704  30.117
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D    41   30   20.87   0.5271   5.9747   9.958


                                 Pistol Stage3
                            Ellen's and Dave's Idea
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:24:14
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   142    0   24.53   5.7888 160.0000 100.000
   2   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   143    0   27.97   5.1126 141.3099  88.319
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   140    0   29.62   4.7265 130.6389  81.649
   4   WEBB, DAVID           9       134    0   31.15   4.3018 118.8985  74.312
   5   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   132   30   24.92   4.0931 113.1310  70.707
   6   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   136   10   33.21   3.7940 104.8651  65.541
   7   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   135   10   34.56   3.6169  99.9691  62.481
   8   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   132   20   35.43   3.1612  87.3727  54.608
   9   COATES, RANDY         7   C   129   20   34.68   3.1430  86.8713  54.295
  10   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   120   40   27.21   2.9401  81.2627  50.789
  11   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   129   10   40.58   2.9325  81.0521  50.658
  12   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   119   30   30.76   2.8934  79.9711  49.982
  13   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   144   10   51.88   2.5829  71.3893  44.618
  14   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       140    0   55.84   2.5072  69.2965  43.310
  15   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   119   20   44.16   2.2419  61.9635  38.727
  16   NEWELL, TY           16   C   119   50   36.07   1.9130  52.8729  33.046
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C   112   30   44.21   1.8548  51.2651  32.041
  18   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   113   60   35.31   1.5010  41.4865  25.929
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   100  110   53.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                A Change of Pace
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                       Printed March 25,2000 at 18:24:14
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         18   A   124    0   14.89   8.3277 135.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    22   A   125    0   16.91   7.3921 119.8321  88.765
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   121    0   17.20   7.0349 114.0416  84.475
   4   FYOCK, LEN           20   B   125    0   19.82   6.3068 102.2381  75.732
   5   LIU, JULIAN          29   C   118   10   17.14   6.3011 102.1456  75.663
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       19   B   111   20   14.62   6.2244 100.9022  74.742
   7   SMYTH, GENE           4   B   116   10   17.24   6.1485  99.6724  73.831
   8   NEWELL, TY           16   C   127    0   21.35   5.9485  96.4301  71.430
   9   WEBB, DAVID           9       125    0   21.92   5.7026  92.4434  68.477
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        14   C   111    0   19.76   5.6174  91.0632  67.454
  11   STOLARZ, RON         10   C   125    0   25.79   4.8468  78.5716  58.201
  12   MURRAY, MIKE          8   C   123    0   26.29   4.6786  75.8441  56.181
  13   SMYTH, NOLAN          2   A   124    0   29.45   4.2105  68.2564  50.560
  14   COATES, RANDY         7   C   128    0   34.37   3.7242  60.3722  44.720
  15   FRAZIER, ANDREW       6   U   117   10   29.50   3.6271  58.7988  43.555
  16   BELL, LINDSAY         3   B   113   30   23.20   3.5776  57.9959  42.960
  17   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL  17       133    0   44.12   3.0145  48.8679  36.198
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   102   20   37.65   2.1780  35.3065  26.153
  19   JENSEN, RICHARD      12   C   106   40   30.77   2.1450  34.7715  25.757