Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                               February 02 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:13:41
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    PONCE, DAVID       A32985   A                      535.0000  100.000
   2    CHAN, THOMAS       L1620    A                      478.4444   89.429
   3    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  463.3416   86.606
   4    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  444.0327   82.997
   5    CONTRERAS, RICK    A33332   C                      383.1939   71.625
   6    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   B                      373.4295   69.800
   7    CHURCH, JEFF       TY40050  C                      370.8951   69.326
   8    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  361.8396   67.634
   9    ASHCAVAI, GARY     TY31052  U                      360.8961   67.457
  10    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  273.2490   51.075
  11    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  262.5719   49.079
  12    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  D   L               S  249.7054   46.674
  13    PETTINICCHI, JOE   PEN      U   L                  213.3852   39.885
  14    FRAZIER, ANDREW    PEN      U   L                  200.9023   37.552
  15    FUSELIER, CHRISTOP A40519   U   L                  179.5940   33.569
  16    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              143.2832   26.782
  17    MASON, CHARLENE    A42205   U       F              132.7786   24.818
  18    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU PEN      U   L                  117.0911   21.886
  19    NOBLE, SCOTT       PEN      U   L                  100.7866   18.839
  20    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41862   U   L                    0.0000    0.000

  
                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    Phase 1
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:13:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         13   A   168    0   24.90   6.7470 180.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   161    0   25.16   6.3991 170.7175  94.843
   3   CHAN, THOMAS         19   A   153    0   24.29   6.2989 168.0453  93.359
   4   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   168    0   28.37   5.9218 157.9838  87.769
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   157    0   27.52   5.7049 152.1996  84.555
   6   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   U   158   30   25.25   5.0693 135.2419  75.134
   7   CHURCH, JEFF          3   C   160   10   29.79   5.0353 134.3332  74.630
   8   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     16   B   159    0   32.05   4.9610 132.3524  73.529
   9   LIU, JULIAN          18   C   142   10   28.26   4.6709 124.6132  69.230
  10   CONTRERAS, RICK      11   C   145   10   30.50   4.4262 118.0855  65.603
  11   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D   148   20   35.93   3.5625  95.0419  52.801
  12   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U   153   10   42.82   3.3396  89.0947  49.497
  13   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U   133   20   36.76   3.0740  82.0096  45.561
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D   157   10   48.50   3.0309  80.8609  44.923
  15   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   158   20   48.46   2.8477  75.9728  42.207
  16   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   165    0   59.59   2.7689  73.8708  41.039
  17   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   157   10   60.28   2.4386  65.0589  36.144
  18   MASON, CHARLENE       5   U   156    0   94.37   1.6531  44.1015  24.501
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                          Peek-A-Boo No-Shoots CM99-55
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:13:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         13   A    60    0    7.58   7.9156  60.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          7   A    54    0    6.93   7.7922  59.0649  98.442
   3   CHAN, THOMAS         19   A    50    0    7.10   7.0423  53.3802  88.967
   4   CHURCH, JEFF          3   C    54    0    8.49   6.3604  48.2120  80.353
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B    59    0    9.28   6.3578  48.1918  80.320
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    50    0    8.15   6.1350  46.5031  77.505
   7   CONTRERAS, RICK      11   C    56    0    9.83   5.6969  43.1821  71.970
   8   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     16   B    58    0   10.39   5.5823  42.3137  70.523
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C    53   10   12.04   3.5714  27.0714  45.119
  10   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U    55    0   15.60   3.5256  26.7243  44.541
  11   LIU, JULIAN          18   C    49   20    8.65   3.3526  25.4127  42.354
  12   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U    45   10   10.83   3.2318  24.4967  40.828
  13   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   U    45   20    8.27   3.0230  22.9141  38.190
  14   MASON, CHARLENE       5   U    51    0   18.48   2.7597  20.9188  34.865
  15   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U    51   20   11.97   2.5898  19.6308  32.718
  16   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U    49   30   14.85   1.2795   9.6983  16.164
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D    45   30   13.90   1.0791   8.1799  13.633
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    30   70   15.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:13:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         13   A   173    0   20.24   8.5474 185.0000 100.000
   2   CHAN, THOMAS         19   A   164    0   22.46   7.3019 158.0412  85.428
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   169    0   26.84   6.2966 136.2825  73.666
   4   CONTRERAS, RICK      11   C   163    0   26.09   6.2476 135.2226  73.093
   5   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   U   168   10   26.77   5.9021 127.7453  69.052
   6   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   156   10   24.98   5.8447 126.5019  68.379
   7   CHURCH, JEFF          3   C   149   10   25.51   5.4488 117.9343  63.748
   8   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     16   B   140   10   25.86   5.0271 108.8056  58.814
   9   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D   160    0   32.91   4.8617 105.2272  56.880
  10   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   161    0   35.85   4.4909  97.2014  52.541
  11   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   163   20   32.14   4.4493  96.2999  52.054
  12   LIU, JULIAN          18   C   154   20   33.28   4.0264  87.1480  47.107
  13   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U   148   20   40.01   3.1992  69.2433  37.429
  14   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   148   30   41.39   2.8509  61.7053  33.354
  15   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   164   20   59.09   2.4370  52.7454  28.511
  16   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U   149   50   69.89   1.4165  30.6589  16.572
  17   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D   144   40   80.67   1.2892  27.9034  15.083
  18   MASON, CHARLENE       5   U   139   30   88.91   1.2260  26.5346  14.343
  19   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   156   40  154.39   0.7513  16.2620   8.790
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                  PANDEMONIUM
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:13:49
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   PONCE, DAVID         13   A   103    0   13.08   7.8746 110.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   104    0   13.57   7.6640 107.0573  97.325
   3   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   105    0   14.44   7.2715 101.5746  92.341
   4   CHAN, THOMAS         19   A   106    0   14.96   7.0856  98.9777  89.980
   5   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     16   B   106    0   16.46   6.4399  89.9578  81.780
   6   CONTRERAS, RICK      11   C    99    0   15.95   6.2069  86.7037  78.822
   7   ASHCAVAI, GARY       15   U    93   10   15.46   5.3687  74.9948  68.177
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   104    0   19.90   5.2261  73.0034  66.367
   9   CHURCH, JEFF          3   C    94   20   14.68   5.0409  70.4156  64.014
  10   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    90   20   14.63   4.7847  66.8370  60.761
  11   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   100    0   29.37   3.4048  47.5618  43.238
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D    95   10   28.78   2.9534  41.2564  37.506
  13   MASON, CHARLENE       5   U    90   20   23.72   2.9511  41.2237  37.476
  14   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U    97   20   26.75   2.8785  40.2096  36.554
  15   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U    94   20   26.45   2.7977  39.0813  35.528
  16   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U    96   10   31.92   2.6942  37.6356  34.214
  17   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    87   10   31.16   2.4711  34.5189  31.381
  18   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   102    0   54.65   1.8664  26.0719  23.702
  19   LIU, JULIAN          18   C    73   40   18.15   1.8182  25.3980  23.089
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000