Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                               February 02 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:10:23
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  521.7230  100.000
   2    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B   L                  504.8952   96.775
   3    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  407.1133   78.032
   4    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  314.5622   60.293
   5    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  C   L                  301.6011   57.809
   6    WATERS, CHUCK      TY40398  D   L               S  293.7526   56.304
   7    PETTINICCHI, JOE   PEN      U   L                  244.0193   46.772
   8    FRAZIER, ANDREW    PEN      U   L                  225.5045   43.223
   9    FUSELIER, CHRISTOP A40519   U   L                  196.8140   37.724
  10    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              158.6034   30.400
  11    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU PEN      U   L                  127.3119   24.402
  12    NOBLE, SCOTT       PEN      U   L                  123.9189   23.752
  13    MAEDA, BRUCE       A41862   U   L                    0.0000    0.000


                                 Pistol Stage1
                                    Phase 1
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:10:38
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   161    0   25.16   6.3991 180.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   168    0   28.37   5.9218 166.5739  92.541
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   157    0   27.52   5.7049 160.4753  89.153
   4   LIU, JULIAN          18   C   142   10   28.26   4.6709 131.3889  72.994
   5   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D   148   20   35.93   3.5625 100.2096  55.672
   6   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U   153   10   42.82   3.3396  93.9391  52.188
   7   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U   133   20   36.76   3.0740  86.4688  48.038
   8   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D   157   10   48.50   3.0309  85.2576  47.365
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   158   20   48.46   2.8477  80.1037  44.502
  10   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   165    0   59.59   2.7689  77.8874  43.271
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   157   10   60.28   2.4386  68.5964  38.109
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                          Peek-A-Boo No-Shoots CM99-55
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:10:38
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          7   A    54    0    6.93   7.7922  60.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B    59    0    9.28   6.3578  48.9547  81.591
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    50    0    8.15   6.1350  47.2393  78.732
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C    53   10   12.04   3.5714  27.5000  45.833
   5   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U    55    0   15.60   3.5256  27.1474  45.246
   6   LIU, JULIAN          18   C    49   20    8.65   3.3526  25.8150  43.025
   7   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U    45   10   10.83   3.2318  24.8845  41.474
   8   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U    51   20   11.97   2.5898  19.9415  33.236
   9   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U    49   30   14.85   1.2795   9.8518  16.420
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D    45   30   13.90   1.0791   8.3094  13.849
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 Tie   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    30   70   15.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 DNF   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                                    Stage 3
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:10:38
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   169    0   26.84   6.2966 185.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   156   10   24.98   5.8447 171.7230  92.823
   3   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D   160    0   32.91   4.8617 142.8432  77.213
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   161    0   35.85   4.4909 131.9484  71.323
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A   163   20   32.14   4.4493 130.7246  70.662
   6   LIU, JULIAN          18   C   154   20   33.28   4.0264 118.3011  63.947
   7   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U   148   20   40.01   3.1992  93.9959  50.809
   8   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U   148   30   41.39   2.8509  83.7634  45.278
   9   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   164   20   59.09   2.4370  71.6005  38.703
  10   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U   149   50   69.89   1.4165  41.6186  22.497
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D   144   40   80.67   1.2892  37.8781  20.475
  12   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   156   40  154.39   0.7513  22.0752  11.933
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                  PANDEMONIUM
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed February 26,2000 at 20:10:38
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK          7   A   104    0   13.57   7.6640 110.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID        9   B   105    0   14.44   7.2715 104.3666  94.879
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        17   C   104    0   19.90   5.2261  75.0101  68.191
   4   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'     1   A    90   20   14.63   4.7847  68.6741  62.431
   5   FRAZIER, ANDREW       8   U   100    0   29.37   3.4048  48.8692  44.427
   6   WATERS, CHUCK        12   D    95   10   28.78   2.9534  42.3904  38.537
   7   FUSELIER, CHRISTOPHE  4   U    97   20   26.75   2.8785  41.3148  37.559
   8   NOBLE, SCOTT         20   U    94   20   26.45   2.7977  40.1555  36.505
   9   PETTINICCHI, JOE     10   U    96   10   31.92   2.6942  38.6701  35.155
  10   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      14   D    87   10   31.16   2.4711  35.4677  32.243
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2   U   102    0   54.65   1.8664  26.7885  24.353
  12   LIU, JULIAN          18   C    73   40   18.15   1.8182  26.0961  23.724
 DNF   MAEDA, BRUCE          6   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000