Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                January 01 Match
Overall Standings for Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:03:17
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    SMYTH, NOLAN       A11898   M                      515.0000  100.000
   2    WEBB, DAVID        A31974   C                      434.8173   84.431
   3    LITTMAN, DAVID     A31091   B                      424.9445   82.513
   4    HASHIMOTO, DAVID   A40014   B                      420.5238   81.655
   5    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  413.1662   80.226
   6    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  367.4077   71.341
   7    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  355.1450   68.960
   8    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  319.1764   61.976
   9    ZAHTILLA, DIRK     A35236   B                      307.5745   59.723
  10    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  300.2992   58.311
  11    CHURCH, JEFF       TY40050  C                      291.2217   56.548
  12    SHAHENIAN, DAVID   A14442   B                      280.0891   54.386
  13    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  214.3448   41.620
  14    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  185.8073   36.079
  15    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S  176.5964   34.291
  16    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU PEN          L                  169.5995   32.932
  17    VON SCHWINDEMAN, K PEN          L                  137.8881   26.774
  18    McGOVERN, GLENN P. A40417       L                  134.3433   26.086
  19    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  U   L                  127.9569   24.846
  20    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L               S  125.3797   24.346
  21    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              109.9473   21.349
  22    FRICANO, TONY      A18662   U   L               S   96.0713   18.655
  23    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                   90.6034   17.593
  24    KRITZER, JOANN     A31699   C       F                5.2688    1.023
  DQ    LITTMAN, KATHY     TY31090  C       F             MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
  

                                 Pistol Stage1
                                 Dis An Dat To
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:03:26
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         17   M   140    0   18.99   7.3723 145.0000 100.000
   2   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   137    0   19.26   7.1132 139.9038  96.485
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   139    0   22.88   6.0752 119.4878  82.405
   4   WEBB, DAVID           1   C   134    0   22.94   5.8413 114.8886  79.233
   5   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   133    0   23.06   5.7676 113.4376  78.233
   6   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       18   B   136    0   24.06   5.6525 111.1754  76.673
   7   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     16   B   130   30   18.64   5.3648 105.5163  72.770
   8   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   141    0   28.28   4.9859  98.0630  67.630
   9   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   138    0   28.08   4.9145  96.6601  66.662
  10   CHURCH, JEFF          8   C   127   10   23.98   4.8791  95.9626  66.181
  11   NEWELL, TY            7   C   129    0   26.68   4.8351  95.0974  65.584
  12   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   128   20   26.59   4.0617  79.8860  55.094
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       128   10   32.00   3.6875  72.5266  50.018
  14   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   119   40   23.42   3.3732  66.3446  45.755
  15   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   126   10   37.37   3.1041  61.0519  42.105
  16   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     19   B   130   20   37.26   2.9522  58.0651  40.045
  17   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   126   20   42.50   2.4941  49.0549  33.831
  18   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       139    0   56.20   2.4733  48.6456  33.549
  19   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   114   40   36.89   2.0060  39.4537  27.209
  20   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   113   50   37.00   1.7027  33.4891  23.096
  21   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       124   30   55.23   1.7020  33.4747  23.086
  22   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   113   30   51.30   1.6179  31.8218  21.946
  23   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   113   40   47.64   1.5323  30.1382  20.785
  DQ   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage2
                           Both Sides Now #2 CM99-16
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:03:27
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         17   M    58    0    6.56   8.8415  60.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         11   A    60    0    7.53   7.9681  54.0734  90.122
   3   WEBB, DAVID           1   C    58    0    7.81   7.4264  50.3970  83.995
   4   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     16   B    51    0    7.07   7.2136  48.9529  81.588
   5   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A    55    0    8.01   6.8664  46.5970  77.662
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B    57   10    6.91   6.8017  46.1580  76.930
   7   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B    53    0    7.83   6.7688  45.9348  76.558
   8   CHURCH, JEFF          8   C    57    0    9.66   5.9006  40.0428  66.738
   9   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C    60    0   11.31   5.3050  36.0011  60.002
  10   NEWELL, TY            7   C    54    0   10.34   5.2224  35.4406  59.068
  11   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     19   B    57    0   11.67   4.8843  33.1460  55.243
  12   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       18   B    53   10    8.91   4.8260  32.7505  54.584
  13   BOWERS, BILL          6   C    55    0   12.45   4.4177  29.9792  49.965
  14   FYOCK, LEN           12   B    58   10   12.05   3.9834  27.0322  45.054
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2        54    0   15.23   3.5456  24.0614  40.102
  16   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3        57    0   16.10   3.5404  24.0257  40.043
  17   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C    57    0   24.00   2.3750  16.1173  26.862
  18   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D    48   20   12.06   2.3217  15.7557  26.259
  19   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4        56    0   28.49   1.9656  13.3390  22.232
  20   FRICANO, TONY         5   U    48   10   29.49   1.2886   8.7445  14.574
  21   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C    45   20   32.20   0.7764   5.2688   8.781
  22   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D    41   30   14.87   0.7397   5.0200   8.367
  23   LIU, JULIAN          24   U    33   40   11.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
  DQ   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 Tie   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D    33   70   18.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                               Heck I Don't Know
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:03:27
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         17   M   157    0   21.26   7.3848 160.0000 100.000
   2   WEBB, DAVID           1   C   158    0   22.87   6.9086 149.6836  93.552
   3   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   155    0   25.05   6.1876 134.0625  83.789
   4   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   157    0   25.43   6.1738 133.7633  83.602
   5   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   152    0   25.11   6.0534 131.1538  81.971
   6   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   150   10   23.23   6.0267 130.5757  81.610
   7   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     16   B   144   10   22.44   5.9715 129.3795  80.862
   8   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   148    0   30.35   4.8764 105.6541  66.034
   9   NEWELL, TY            7   C   153    0   31.82   4.8083 104.1778  65.111
  10   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     19   B   150    0   33.15   4.5249  98.0374  61.273
  11   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   148   10   38.03   3.6287  78.6205  49.138
  12   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   140   10   37.42   3.4741  75.2703  47.044
  13   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   149   10   48.88   2.8437  61.6123  38.508
  14   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       18   B   152    0   56.61   2.6850  58.1747  36.359
  15   CHURCH, JEFF          8   C   113   50   24.07   2.6174  56.7086  35.443
  16   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   152    0   58.69   2.5899  56.1130  35.071
  17   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       151   20   52.05   2.5168  54.5298  34.081
  18   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       152   20   55.68   2.3707  51.3639  32.102
  19   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   142   20   64.19   1.9006  41.1791  25.737
  20   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       149   10   91.94   1.5119  32.7563  20.473
  21   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   134   10  102.25   1.2127  26.2749  16.422
  DQ   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Rainout
           Open and Limited Class combined-Scored as Combined Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:03:29
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SMYTH, NOLAN         17   M   143    0   17.53   8.1574 150.0000 100.000
   2   HASHIMOTO, DAVID     16   B   141    0   18.97   7.4328 136.6751  91.117
   3   WEBB, DAVID           1   C   140    0   21.48   6.5177 119.8481  79.899
   4   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   146   10   22.35   6.0850 111.8919  74.595
   5   LITTMAN, DAVID       23   B   145   10   22.92   5.8901 108.3070  72.205
   6   ZAHTILLA, DIRK       18   B   136    0   23.71   5.7360 105.4739  70.316
   7   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   135    0   24.75   5.4546 100.2989  66.866
   8   CHURCH, JEFF          8   C   135    0   25.20   5.3571  98.5077  65.672
   9   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   133   20   21.57   5.2388  96.3310  64.221
  10   SHAHENIAN, DAVID     19   B   138   10   25.91   4.9402  90.8406  60.560
  11   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   136   10   28.86   4.3659  80.2807  53.520
  12   NEWELL, TY            7   C   126   20   29.72   3.5666  65.5834  43.722
  13   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   120   40   25.09   3.1885  58.6309  39.087
  14   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   144    0   51.30   2.8070  51.6158  34.411
  15   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       134    0   54.12   2.4760  45.5286  30.352
  16   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   106   50   28.20   1.9858  36.5155  24.344
  17   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   134    0   68.87   1.9457  35.7776  23.852
  18   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   124   40   48.38   1.7363  31.9264  21.284
  19   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   109   30   47.65   1.6579  30.4860  20.324
  20   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       111   50   50.27   1.2135  22.3131  14.875
  21   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       133   20  107.85   1.0478  19.2662  12.844
 DNF   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
  DQ   LITTMAN, KATHY       21   C   MATCH DISQUALIFICATION
 DNF   KRITZER, JOANN       22   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000