Combined | Open | Limited | back...


                                January 01 Match
         Overall Standings for Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:06:56
 Place  Competitor         USPSA  Class L R F M L M F J S Match Pts.  Match %
                                        i e e i a i o r r
                                        m v m n w l r

   1    WARREN, ERIK       A36569   A   L                  507.3010  100.000
   2    SABUROMARU, JAMES  A18635   B   L                  451.2041   88.942
   3    FYOCK, LEN         TY18636  B   L               S  438.2806   86.395
   4    GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'  A16226   A   L                  387.2462   76.335
   5    NEWELL, TY         TY34658  C   L                  366.9802   72.340
   6    TRAMMELL, ROB      TY36811  C   L                  266.5703   52.547
   7    MURRAY, MIKE       TY29179  C   L                  228.7878   45.099
   8    WATERS, CHUCK      A40398   D   L               S  215.7963   42.538
   9    GALLOWAY, JOHN PAU PEN          L                  208.0669   41.014
  10    VON SCHWINDEMAN, K PEN          L                  167.7345   33.064
  11    McGOVERN, GLENN P. A40417       L                  162.2733   31.988
  12    BILLINGTON, STEVEN TY39045  D   L               S  155.5714   30.666
  13    LIU, JULIAN        TY37947  U   L                  154.0427   30.365
  14    SHAHENIAN, JUDY    A35549   D   L   F              136.1324   26.835
  15    FRICANO, TONY      A18662   U   L               S  115.1486   22.698
  16    BOWERS, BILL       A29487   C   L                  110.7071   21.823



                                 Pistol Stage1
                                 Dis An Dat To
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:07:12
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   139    0   22.88   6.0752 145.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   133    0   23.06   5.7676 137.6581  94.937
   3   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   141    0   28.28   4.9859 119.0007  82.069
   4   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   138    0   28.08   4.9145 117.2983  80.895
   5   NEWELL, TY            7   C   129    0   26.68   4.8351 115.4020  79.588
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   128   20   26.59   4.0617  96.9427  66.857
   7   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       128   10   32.00   3.6875  88.0119  60.698
   8   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   119   40   23.42   3.3732  80.5101  55.524
   9   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   126   10   37.37   3.1041  74.0873  51.095
  10   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   126   20   42.50   2.4941  59.5288  41.054
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       139    0   56.20   2.4733  59.0321  40.712
  12   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   114   40   36.89   2.0060  47.8775  33.019
  13   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   113   50   37.00   1.7027  40.6394  28.027
  14   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       124   30   55.23   1.7020  40.6220  28.015
  15   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   113   30   51.30   1.6179  38.6162  26.632
  16   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   113   40   47.64   1.5323  36.5731  25.223


                                 Pistol Stage2
                           Both Sides Now #2 CM99-16
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:07:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         11   A    60    0    7.53   7.9681  60.0000 100.000
   2   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A    55    0    8.01   6.8664  51.7041  86.174
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B    53    0    7.83   6.7688  50.9694  84.949
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C    60    0   11.31   5.3050  39.9469  66.578
   5   NEWELL, TY            7   C    54    0   10.34   5.2224  39.3250  65.542
   6   BOWERS, BILL          6   C    55    0   12.45   4.4177  33.2650  55.442
   7   FYOCK, LEN           12   B    58   10   12.05   3.9834  29.9950  49.992
   8   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2        54    0   15.23   3.5456  26.6986  44.498
   9   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3        57    0   16.10   3.5404  26.6590  44.432
  10   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C    57    0   24.00   2.3750  17.8837  29.806
  11   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D    48   20   12.06   2.3217  17.4826  29.138
  12   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4        56    0   28.49   1.9656  14.8010  24.668
  13   FRICANO, TONY         5   U    48   10   29.49   1.2886   9.7029  16.172
  14   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D    41   30   14.87   0.7397   5.5702   9.284
  15   LIU, JULIAN          24   U    33   40   11.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.000
 Tie   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D    33   70   18.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage3
                               Heck I Don't Know
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:07:13
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   155    0   25.05   6.1876 160.0000 100.000
   2   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   157    0   25.43   6.1738 159.6429  99.777
   3   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   152    0   25.11   6.0534 156.5286  97.830
   4   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   148    0   30.35   4.8764 126.0954  78.810
   5   NEWELL, TY            7   C   153    0   31.82   4.8083 124.3334  77.708
   6   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   148   10   38.03   3.6287  93.8315  58.645
   7   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   140   10   37.42   3.4741  89.8331  56.146
   8   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   149   10   48.88   2.8437  73.5326  45.958
   9   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   152    0   58.69   2.5899  66.9693  41.856
  10   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       151   20   52.05   2.5168  65.0799  40.675
  11   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       152   20   55.68   2.3707  61.3015  38.313
  12   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   142   20   64.19   1.9006  49.1461  30.716
  13   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       149   10   91.94   1.5119  39.0938  24.434
  14   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   134   10  102.25   1.2127  31.3584  19.599
 DNF   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000


                                 Pistol Stage4
                                    Rainout
                    Limited Class-Scored as Separate Classes
                      Printed January 20,2000 at 22:07:14
 Place Competitor          No. Class Pts  Pen   Time  Hit Fact Stg Pts   Stg % 

   1   WARREN, ERIK         11   A   146   10   22.35   6.0850 150.0000 100.000
   2   FYOCK, LEN           12   B   135    0   24.75   5.4546 134.4587  89.639
   3   SABUROMARU, JAMES    14   B   133   20   21.57   5.2388 129.1393  86.093
   4   TRAMMELL, ROB        10   C   136   10   28.86   4.3659 107.6227  71.748
   5   NEWELL, TY            7   C   126   20   29.72   3.5666  87.9198  58.613
   6   GONG, ROY 'BUBBA'    25   A   120   40   25.09   3.1885  78.5994  52.400
   7   MURRAY, MIKE         20   C   144    0   51.30   2.8070  69.1951  46.130
   8   GALLOWAY, JOHN PAUL   2       134    0   54.12   2.4760  61.0347  40.690
   9   WATERS, CHUCK        15   D   106   50   28.20   1.9858  48.9519  32.635
  10   BILLINGTON, STEVEN    9   D   134    0   68.87   1.9457  47.9627  31.975
  11   SHAHENIAN, JUDY      13   D   124   40   48.38   1.7363  42.7999  28.533
  12   BOWERS, BILL          6   C   109   30   47.65   1.6579  40.8690  27.246
  13   McGOVERN, GLENN P.    3       111   50   50.27   1.2135  29.9124  19.942
  14   VON SCHWINDEMAN, KIR  4       133   20  107.85   1.0478  25.8278  17.219
 DNF   LIU, JULIAN          24   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000
 DNF   FRICANO, TONY         5   U   Did Not Finish              0.0000   0.000